Informazioni giocatore

Gaëtan Laborde
NomeGaëtan Laborde
Paese
FranciaFrancia
Nato il1994-05-03
Altezza181 cm
Peso78 Kg
RuoloAttaccante

Squadre

StagioneSquadra
2021/22RennesRennes
2018/19 - 2020/21MontpellierMontpellier
2016/17 - 2017/18BordeauxBordeaux
2016/17ClermontClermont
2014/15 - 2015/16Stade BrestStade Brest
2013/14 - 2014/15Red StarRed Star
ArbitroPGVPS
Matthieu Lombard93513000
Benoît Bastien95223000
Julien Aube95224000
Cyril Mugnier94322100
François Letexier94411000
Jérôme Brisard94325000
Mikaël Berchebru95222100
Frédéric Haquette85212000
Ruddy Buquet83233100
Mikael Lesage84041000
Julien Pacelli81341000
François Boudikian82240000
Cyril Gringore72142000
Guillaume Debart73224000
Stephan Luzi72321200
Nicolas Danos73041000
Hicham Zakrani74302000
Benoît Millot73313000
Christophe Mouysset75114100
Gwenael Pasqualotti74124000
Bastien Dechepy74124000
Jérémy Stinat73314100
Bastien Courbet73313000
Amaury Delerue62222200
Djemel Zitouni63302000
Bertrand Jouannaud60241100
Hakim Ben El Hadj62313000
Frank Schneider63304000
Gilles Lang62132101
Stéphanie Frappart62130000
Aurélien Drouet61411000
Karim Abed63122100
Alexandre Viala53022000
Eric Danizan53113000
Thomas Leonard53022000
Jérémie Pignard51133100
Erwan Finjean51221000
Clément Turpin42022000
Nicolas Henninot42113000
Olivier Thual42111000
Jérôme Miguelgorry43102100
Johan Hamel43101100
Frédéric Hebrard43012000
Julien Haulbert42111000
Mathieu Grosbost32011000
Benjamin Pagès31113100
Aurelien Petit30210000
Brice Parinet31112000
Tugdual Philippe21100100
Florent Batta20110000
Mohamed Benkemouche21101000
Philippe Jeanne112274101
Willy Delajod111192001
Mickaël Annonier103343000
Antony Gautier105143000
Husseyin Ocak106221000
Yannick Boutry103523200
Halis Özkahya10101000
Kevin Clancy11000000
Sébastien Denis10010000
Stéphane Jochem10010000
Espen Eskås10103000
Volen Chinkov11001000
Mehdi Rahmouni11001000
Aurélien Berthomieu10010000
Eric Wattellier10100000
Romain Lissorgue11000000