Informazioni giocatore

Flavien Tait
NomeFlavien Tait
Paese
FranciaFrancia
Nato il1993-02-02
Altezza175 cm
Peso70 Kg
RuoloAttaccante

Squadre

StagioneSquadra
2019/20 - 2021/22RennesRennes
2016/17 - 2018/19AngersAngers
2013/14 - 2016/17ChâteaurouxChâteauroux
FranciaPGVPS
FC Nantes84131300
Montpellier74211101
Olympique Lyon62220010
Bordeaux61230200
Lille62220000
Paris Saint-Germain61142100
Strasbourg62310000
Stade Reims61320100
Olympique Marsiglia51310100
Amiens52210000
Angers53020000
AS Monaco51133000
Dijon FCO53113000
Nice50501000
Saint-Étienne41121100
Guingamp41121000
Metz44001000
SM Caen43101100
Rennes40130100
Nîmes42020100
RC Lens30120000
Toulouse30210000
Lorient21011000
Stade Brest20200000
ESTAC Troyes10100000
Clermont11001000
ItaliaPGVPS
Lazio21010000
Paesi BassiPGVPS
Vitesse21100000
ScoziaPGVPS
Celtic20110000
SloveniaPGVPS
NŠ Mura22000000
InghilterraPGVPS
Tottenham10101000
NorvegiaPGVPS
Rosenborg11000000