Informazioni giocatore

Federico Ceccherini
NomeFederico Ceccherini
Paese
ItaliaItalia
Nato il1992-05-11
Altezza187 cm
Peso72 Kg
RuoloDifensore

Squadre

StagioneSquadra
2020/21 - 2021/22Hellas VeronaHellas Verona
2018/19 - 2019/20FiorentinaFiorentina
2016/17 - 2018/19CrotoneCrotone
2012/13 - 2016/17LivornoLivorno

Nazionali

StagioneNazionale
2016/17ItaliaItalia
2013/14Italia U21Italia U21
ItaliaPGVPS
Inter90271200
Atalanta83141500
Cagliari82420400
Torino81340300
Bologna73310100
Juventus71240100
Sassuolo72050200
Milan60150201
Lazio61321300
Sampdoria61140000
Napoli60330110
Roma51130000
Fiorentina41210200
Genoa41120100
Udinese42110000
Benevento43010000
SPAL42110000
Chievo Verona21010000
Empoli22000000
Spezia22000000
Crotone21010100
Venezia FC22000000
Brescia10100100
Parma10010000
Lecce10010000
Salernitana10010000
Hellas Verona11000100
Catanzaro11000000