Informazioni giocatore

Fabian Klos
NomeFabian Klos
Paese
GermaniaGermania
Nato il1987-12-02
Altezza194 cm
Peso93 Kg
RuoloAttaccante

Squadre

StagioneSquadra
2011/12 - 2022/23BielefeldBielefeld
2009/10 - 2011/12Wolfsburg IIWolfsburg II
GermaniaPGVPS
Greuther Fürth82426000
St. Pauli72232100
Union Berlin71420000
Regensburg75022100
Sandhausen71421300
Bochum75113100
Din. Dresda65013100
Stoccarda63212110
Aue53113000
Colonia51130100
Heidenheim51311000
Holstein Kiel54012100
Augusta40220100
Ingolstadt40222000
Duisburg40130000
Hoffenheim40310000
Borussia M'gladbach40130000
Borussia Dortmund40041000
Eintracht Frankfurt41210000
Amburgo SV41211100
Darmstadt42114000
K'lautern32012000
Norimberga32103100
Magonza 0531020000
Friburgo31110200
Eintracht Braunschweig31200000
Paderborn32103100
Bayer Leverkusen31020000
Bayern Monaco30120000
Schalke32013100
Wolfsburg30121100
Magdeburg31111100
RB Leipzig31021001
SV Wehen22003000
Düsseldorf20021100
Hannover22001000
Hertha BSC21010000
Karlsruhe20202000
Rostock10010000
Osnabrück10101000
Werder Brema10010000
RW Essen10010000
Viktoria 188911000000
Hamburg III10010000