Informazioni giocatore

Evans Kangwa
NomeEvans Kangwa
Paese
ZambiaZambia
Nato il1992-06-21
Altezza180 cm
Peso71 Kg

Squadre

StagioneSquadra
2017/18 - 2021/22Arsenal TulaArsenal Tula
2016/17 - 2017/18Gaziantepsp.Gaziantepsp.

Nazionali

StagioneNazionale
2019/20ZambiaZambia
2010/11 - 2015/16ZambiaZambia
RussiaPGVPS
Zenit92253000
CSKA Moskva72141000
Din. Moskva71331200
Lok Moskva63031000
Kazan60150100
FK Rostov60151000
FK Krasnodar62130000
FK Ufa61321010
FK Ural52210000
PFC Sochi51132200
Krylia Sovetov43101100
Spartak41031000
Akhmat Grozny31020000
Anzhi32010100
FK Tambov32100100
FK Khimki21102000
FK Nizhny Novgorod21100000
Amkar Perm11000100
SKA-Khabarovsk11001000
Rotor Volgograd10100000
Enisey11000000