Informazioni giocatore

El Fardou Ben
NomeEl Fardou Ben
Paese
ComoreComore
FranciaFrancia
Nato il1989-06-10
Altezza173 cm
Peso70 Kg
RuoloCentrocampista

Squadre

StagioneSquadra
2018/19 - 2021/22Stella RossaStella Rossa
2017/18PanioniosPanionios
2017/18OlympiakosOlympiakos
2016/17LevadiakosLevadiakos
2015/16PanioniosPanionios
2015/16OlympiakosOlympiakos
2013/14 - 2015/16Veria FCVeria FC
2010/11 - 2013/14VOCVOC
2007/08 - 2010/11HACHAC

Nazionali

StagioneNazionale
2018/19 - 2020/21ComoreComore
2015/16 - 2016/17ComoreComore
2013/14ComoreComore
SerbiaPGVPS
Napredak33000000
Vojvodina32100000
Radnički Niš33002000
FK Voždovac33000000
Bačka Topola33002000
FK Čukarički22001000
Ml. Lučani22000000
Partizan21100200
FK Metalac22000000
Sp. Subotica22003000
Radnički 192322001100
Surdulica20111000
FK Kolubara22002000
FK Novi Pazar11000000
Proleter Novi Sad11001000
BelgioPGVPS
Gent22000100
BulgariaPGVPS
Ludogorets22000000
DanimarcaPGVPS
FC Midtjylland U1920110100
InghilterraPGVPS
Liverpool21010000
FranciaPGVPS
Paris Saint-Germain20020000
ItaliaPGVPS
Milan20201000
Napoli20111000
PortogalloPGVPS
Sp. Braga21100000
RomaniaPGVPS
CFR Cluj22001000
RussiaPGVPS
CSKA Moskva20110000
ScoziaPGVPS
Rangers FC21011100
Repubblica CecaPGVPS
Sl. Liberec21102000
GermaniaPGVPS
Hoffenheim10100000
GreciaPGVPS
Atromitos10010000
Lamia11000000