Filtra
Italia
Serie A
Sassuolo
Domenico Berardi



Coppe Internazionali
UEFA EURO 2024Copa America
Planetwin365
star
5/5
Bonus massimo
365
GoldBet
star
4.8/5
Bonus massimo
2024
SNAI
star
4.5/5
Bonus massimo
500 + €500 casinò + €24
Domenico Berardi

Domenico Berardi

SassuoloSassuolo
Domenico Berardi
Nome
Domenico Berardi
Paese
ItaliaItalia
Nato il
1994-08-01
Altezza
183 cm
Peso
74 Kg
Ruolo
Attaccante

Squadre

StagioneSquadra
2014/15 - 2016/17
2012/13 - 2023/24

Nazionali

StagioneNazionale
2016/17 - 2022/23
2013/14 - 2016/17
Statistiche
Bilancio/avversario
Bilancio/arbitro
  • Statistiche
  • Bilancio/avversario
  • Bilancio/arbitro
Coppa Italia 2023/24
matches
Minuti giocati
44
fouls
Gol
0
fouls
Assist
0
Passaggi
29
Precisione Passaggi
65.52%
Passaggi corti
24
Passaggi lunghi
5
Ammonizioni
Ammonizioni
1
Espulsioni
Espulsioni
0
Falli Fatti
0
Falli Subiti
0
Cross
1
Cross riusciti
0%
Dribbling
2
Dribbling subiti
2
Tiri
3
Tiri in porta
0%
Duelli
4
Duelli vinti
25%
ItaliaPGVPS
Genoa94413000
Hellas Verona95133000
Lazio82153401
Napoli80442400
Cagliari61503100
Spezia63304300
Empoli54015200
Parma51130100
Lecce53204200
Chievo Verona42201100
Crotone43013100
Frosinone31111000
Salernitana31201100
AC Monza30121100
SPAL33000000
Brescia22000000
Venezia FC22003000
Atalanta1321103101
Bologna134454100
Milan123363100
Roma112453200
Inter115246100
Fiorentina114343800
Juventus112182400
Sampdoria115337300
Torino101544200
Udinese100643000
Modena10011000
Benevento11001100
InghilterraPGVPS
Inghilterra30121000
SvizzeraPGVPS
Svizzera31200000
MaltaPGVPS
Malta22002000
Macedonia del NordPGVPS
Macedonia21010000
BelgioPGVPS
Belgio11000100
Bosnia-ErzegovinaPGVPS
Bosnia-Erzegovina11001100
DanimarcaPGVPS
Danimarca U2111000000
GermaniaPGVPS
Germania U2111000100
Irlanda del NordPGVPS
Nordirland10100000
AustriaPGVPS
Austria11000000
SpagnaPGVPS
Spagna10100000
Repubblica CecaPGVPS
Cechia U2110011100
TurchiaPGVPS
Turchia11000000
Planetwin365
star
5/5
Bonus massimo
365
Better Lottomatica
star
4.7/5
Bonus massimo
1000 + €250 Play Bonus + 5000 Golden Points
GoldBet
star
4.8/5
Bonus massimo
2024