Informazioni giocatore

Dmitriy Poloz
NomeDmitriy Poloz
Paese
RussiaRussia
Nato il1991-07-12
Altezza183 cm
Peso69 Kg
RuoloAttaccante

Squadre

StagioneSquadra
2020/21 - 2022/23FK RostovFK Rostov
2019/20 - 2020/21PFC SochiPFC Sochi
2018/19 - 2019/20KazanKazan
2017/18 - 2018/19ZenitZenit
2012/13 - 2017/18FK RostovFK Rostov
2011/12Lok MoskvaLok Moskva

Nazionali

StagioneNazionale
2013/14 - 2017/18RussiaRussia
2010/11Russia U21Russia U21
RussiaPGVPS
CSKA Moskva90362100
Kazan85212000
Din. Moskva73315100
FK Ufa70612000
Akhmat Grozny63121000
Lok Moskva62132100
FK Ural61143000
FK Khimki52211200
FK Krasnodar52031000
Arsenal Tula53203100
FK Rostov40310100
FK Orenburg42113000
PFC Sochi40131100
Zenit30211100
Anzhi30300000
Krylia Sovetov22000000
FK Nizhny Novgorod21012100
Spartak103432100
Amkar Perm11000000
Enisey11001000
FK Tambov11001000
Macedonia del NordPGVPS
Vardar22001000
SpagnaPGVPS
Real Sociedad11000000