Filtra
Danimarca
Superligaen
Vejle BK
Denis Kolinger



Coppe Internazionali
UEFA EURO 2024Copa America
Planetwin365
star
5/5
Bonus massimo
365
GoldBet
star
4.8/5
Bonus massimo
2024
SNAI
star
4.5/5
Bonus massimo
500 + €500 casinò + €24
Denis Kolinger

Denis Kolinger

Vejle BKVejle BK
Denis Kolinger
Nome
Denis Kolinger
Paese
CroaziaCroazia
Nato il
1994-01-14
Altezza
199 cm
Peso
90 Kg
Ruolo
Difensore

Squadre

StagioneSquadra
2023/24 - 2024/25
2022/23
2021/22
2016/17 - 2020/21
2014/15 - 2015/16
2011/12 - 2012/13

Nazionali

StagioneNazionale
2016/17
Statistiche
Bilancio/avversario
Bilancio/arbitro
  • Statistiche
  • Bilancio/avversario
  • Bilancio/arbitro
Danish Superliga 2024/2025
games played
Partite Giocate
1
matches
Minuti giocati
85
fouls
Gol
0
fouls
Assist
0
Passaggi
39
Precisione Passaggi
79.49%
Passaggi corti
31
Passaggi lunghi
8
Ammonizioni
Ammonizioni
1
Espulsioni
Espulsioni
0
Falli Fatti
3
Falli Subiti
1
Palle perse
1
Palle recuperate
0
Tiri
0
Tiri in porta
0%
Duelli
15
Duelli vinti
40%
DanimarcaPGVPS
Odense85030200
Nordsjælland71331200
SønderjyskE74030300
Aarhus GF62220200
Aalborg BK50230000
Brøndby IF50230100
Viborg FF50320000
København40040100
Lyngby BK41300200
Randers FC40130300
Horsens31200000
Midtjylland30030000
Silkeborg IF31020200
FC Midtjylland U1920111200
Hvidovre21100100
Kopenhagen10010100
AndorraPGVPS
Inter Escaldes21100100
BielorussiaPGVPS
Shakhter21100000
ItaliaPGVPS
Lazio20110000
RomaniaPGVPS
A. Pitesti22001000
R. Bucureşti21010000
UTA Arad21100000
Botoşani20110100
FC Voluntari22000000
Sepsi OSK21100200
FC Hermannstadt21010110
Chindia Târgoviște22001000
Steaua Bucarest10010000
Farul10010100
Uni. Craiova11000000
U. Cluj11000100
CS Mioveni11000000
CSU Craiova11000000
SloveniaPGVPS
NK Maribor21100000
ArmeniaPGVPS
Pyunik10100000
Planetwin365
star
5/5
Bonus massimo
365
Better Lottomatica
star
4.7/5
Bonus massimo
1000 + €250 Play Bonus + 5000 Golden Points
GoldBet
star
4.8/5
Bonus massimo
2024