Informazioni giocatore

Darius Olaru
NomeDarius Olaru
Paese
RomaniaRomania
Nato il1998-03-03
Altezza177 cm
Peso71 Kg
RuoloCentrocampista

Squadre

StagioneSquadra
2020/21 - 2022/23Steaua BucarestSteaua Bucarest
2016/17 - 2019/20Gaz Met. MediasGaz Met. Medias

Nazionali

StagioneNazionale
2020/21 - 2022/23RomaniaRomania
2020/21Romania U21Romania U21
2017/18 - 2018/19Romania U21Romania U21
RomaniaPGVPS
Chindia Târgoviște96302100
Astra82240200
FC Hermannstadt85211100
Politehni. Iași74210310
Viitorul Consta71240000
FC Clinceni63211000
Steaua Bucarest51041200
A. Pitesti54102000
Farul53021200
Gaz Met. Medias54103000
UTA Arad54102000
Concordia Chiajna53111100
Uni. Craiova42200000
R. Bucureşti42020000
CS Mioveni42200000
Daco-Getica42200100
ACS Poli Timişoara30210000
U. Cluj20110000
FC Dunărea Călărași21100000
FC Voluntari159514310
Botoşani148513600
Dinamo Bucurest135171100
Sepsi OSK134721300
CFR Cluj112451200
CSU Craiova115240300
BelgioPGVPS
Anderlecht20200100
InghilterraPGVPS
West Ham20020000
GeorgiaPGVPS
FC Saburtalo21010200
MontenegroPGVPS
Montenegro20020000
SlovacchiaPGVPS
Dunajska Str.22000000
Bosnia-ErzegovinaPGVPS
Bosnia-Erzegovi11000000
DanimarcaPGVPS
Silkeborg IF10010100
GermaniaPGVPS
Germania U2110100100
FinlandiaPGVPS
Finlandia11000000
FranciaPGVPS
Francia U2110100000
LiechtensteinPGVPS
Liechtenstein11000000
Paesi BassiPGVPS
Paesi Bassi U2110100000
NorvegiaPGVPS
Viking10010100
UngheriaPGVPS
Ungheria U2111000000