Informazioni giocatore

Danil Stepanov
NomeDanil Stepanov
Paese
RussiaRussia
Nato il2000-01-25
Altezza172 cm
Peso68 Kg

Squadre

StagioneSquadra
2021/22Arsenal TulaArsenal Tula
2020/21 - 2021/22Rotor VolgogradRotor Volgograd
2018/19 - 2020/21KazanKazan

Nazionali

StagioneNazionale
2018/19 - 2020/21Russia U21Russia U21
RussiaPGVPS
Akhmat Grozny52121000
Lok Moskva52030100
FK Krasnodar50140100
PFC Sochi50050300
CSKA Moskva40130000
Din. Moskva40130100
Spartak40130000
FK Ural40130200
Arsenal Tula42201100
FK Khimki31200000
Kazan30120100
Zenit31020100
FK Rostov30030100
FK Ufa31110100
Krylia Sovetov20110200
FK Orenburg21010100
FK Nizhny Novgorod21100000
Anzhi10100000
FK Tambov10010100