Informazioni giocatore

Christián Herc
NomeChristián Herc
Paese
SlovacchiaSlovacchia
Nato il1998-09-30
Altezza185 cm
Peso72 Kg
RuoloCentrocampista

Squadre

StagioneSquadra
2021/22 - 2022/23GrasshoppersGrasshoppers
2020/21 - 2021/22MFK KarvinaMFK Karvina
2019/20 - 2020/21Viktoria PlzeňViktoria Plzeň
2018/19 - 2019/20Dunajska Str.Dunajska Str.
2016/17 - 2017/18Wolverhamp. U23Wolverhamp. U23

Nazionali

StagioneNazionale
2022/23SlovacchiaSlovacchia
2018/19Slovacchia U20Slovacchia U20
2017/18 - 2018/19Slovacchia U21Slovacchia U21
SvizzeraPGVPS
FC Lugano51310000
Servette51130000
Young Boys50410000
FC Basilea51130200
FC Lucerna50322100
FC Zurigo51312200
FC Losanna43010000
San Gallo42021100
FC Sion41210100
FC Winterthur21010000
BSC Young Boys U1910010000
SlovacchiaPGVPS
Sl. Bratislava50051210
MFK Ružomberok42200100
Spartak Trnava42020300
Zilina31202100
ŠKF Sereď32010100
FC Nitra22000100
Zlaté Moravce22001000
FK Senica22000000
FK AS Trenčín20201000
Železiarne Podbrezová22000000
MFK Zemplín Michalovce21010000
AzerbaigianPGVPS
Azerbaigian10010000
BielorussiaPGVPS
Bielorussia11000000