Informazioni giocatore

César Blackman
NomeCésar Blackman
Paese
Panamá Panamá
Nato il1998-04-02
Altezza174 cm
Peso70 Kg
RuoloDifensore

Squadre

StagioneSquadra
2017/18 - 2022/23Dunajska Str.Dunajska Str.

Nazionali

StagioneNazionale
2018/19 - 2019/20PanamáPanamá
SlovacchiaPGVPS
Zilina94410000
MFK Ružomberok83230300
Zlaté Moravce86110210
FK AS Trenčín85121100
MFK Zemplín Michalovce64111000
FC Nitra44000000
ŠKF Sereď41120100
FK Pohronie44000200
FK Senica33000100
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš21010000
Spartak Trnava116050200
Sl. Bratislava102530300
Bystrica11000000
Železiarne Podbrezová11000000
MFK Skalica10100000
Fær ØerPGVPS
Víkingur22000200
Irlanda del NordPGVPS
Cliftonville22000000
RomaniaPGVPS
Steaua Bucarest20020000
DominicaPGVPS
Dominica11000000
CanadaPGVPS
Canada10010000