Informazioni giocatore

Brad Guzan
NomeBrad Guzan
Paese
Stati UnitiStati Uniti
PoloniaPolonia
Nato il1984-09-09
Altezza193 cm
Peso95 Kg

Squadre

StagioneSquadra
2016/17 - 2020/21Atlanta UnitedAtlanta United
2016/17 - 2017/18MiddlesbroughMiddlesbrough
2011/12 - 2016/17Aston VillaAston Villa
2011/12Hull CityHull City
2008/09 - 2009/10Aston VillaAston Villa
2004/05 - 2007/08Chivas USAChivas USA

Nazionali

StagioneNazionale
2021/22 - 2022/23Stati UnitiStati Uniti
2005/06 - 2018/19Stati UnitiStati Uniti
Stati UnitiPGVPS
Philadelphia94320000
New England85210100
New York RB80350000
Chicago Fire74030000
Columbus Crew73040200
Cincinnati74210000
NY City FC51220000
Inter Miami50320000
Nashville SC52120000
FC Dallas42020000
Kansas City42110001
Colorado Rapids32010000
LA Galaxy33000000
Seattle SFC30210000
Los Angeles FC32010000
Houston Dynamo21010000
Real Salt Lake21010000
Earthquakes22001000
Portland21100000
Minnesota Utd22000000
Charlotte21010000
Orlando City136520000
DC United117040000
CanadaPGVPS
Toronto FC82240000
Montréal85300000
Vancouver22000000
UruguayPGVPS
Uruguay10100000