Informazioni giocatore

Bernardo Matić
NomeBernardo Matić
Paese
CroaziaCroazia
Nato il1994-07-27
Altezza194 cm
Peso84 Kg
RuoloDifensore

Squadre

StagioneSquadra
2022/23HNK ŠibenikHNK Šibenik
2021/22 - 2022/23Istra 1961Istra 1961
2020/21RacingRacing
2017/18 - 2019/20Široki BrijegŠiroki Brijeg
2017/18HNK RijekaHNK Rijeka
2014/15 - 2015/16NK ZagrebNK Zagreb
CroaziaPGVPS
HNK Rijeka30120200
NK Osijek31110000
Lokomotiva31111000
Din. Zagreb20020100
NK Varaždin20110100
Slaven20110100
Istra 196120200000
Hajduk10100000
Hrvatski Dragovoljac11001000
HNK Gorica10010100