Informazioni giocatore

Artem Golubev
NomeArtem Golubev
Paese
RussiaRussia
Nato il1999-01-21
Altezza181 cm
Peso72 Kg
RuoloCentrocampista

Squadre

StagioneSquadra
2019/20 - 2021/22FK UfaFK Ufa
2018/19 - 2019/20FK Krasnodar 2FK Krasnodar 2
2018/19 - 2019/20FK KrasnodarFK Krasnodar
2017/18FK Krasnodar U19FK Krasnodar U19

Nazionali

StagioneNazionale
2018/19 - 2020/21Russia U21Russia U21
2015/16Russia U18Russia U18
RussiaPGVPS
Lok Moskva50320200
Kazan40220100
FK Rostov41210000
Din. Moskva30030000
Spartak30210100
Zenit30120000
FK Ural30120100
Arsenal Tula32101100
CSKA Moskva20110000
Akhmat Grozny21010000
FK Khimki21010000
FK Krasnodar20110000
FK Tambov21010200
PFC Sochi20020000
FK Orenburg10100000
DanimarcaPGVPS
Danimarca U2110010000