Informazioni giocatore

Arkadiusz Piech
NomeArkadiusz Piech
Paese
PoloniaPolonia
Nato il1985-06-07
Altezza171 cm
Peso72 Kg

Squadre

StagioneSquadra
2019/20 - 2021/22Odra OpoleOdra Opole
2017/18 - 2019/20WrocławWrocław
2016/17 - 2017/18ApollonApollon
2015/16LimassolLimassol
2015/16GKS BełchatówGKS Bełchatów
2014/15LegiaLegia
2013/14 - 2014/15Zagłębie LubinZagłębie Lubin
2013/14SivassporSivasspor
2010/11 - 2012/13Ruch ChorzówRuch Chorzów

Nazionali

StagioneNazionale
2010/11 - 2012/13PoloniaPolonia
PoloniaPGVPS
KS Cracovia42111100
Wisła Kraków40040200
Korona Kielce40220000
Pogon Szczecin42112100
Arka Gdynia31021000
Jagiellonia32102100
Poznań31020000
Lechia Gdańsk20110000
Legia21010001
Sandecja Nowy Sącz20200000
Górnik Zabrze10100000
Gliwice10102000
Zagłębie Lubin11000000
Zagl. Sosnowiec11001000
Nieciecza10011000
Miedź Legnica10100000