Informazioni giocatore

Andrej Kotnik
NomeAndrej Kotnik
Paese
SloveniaSlovenia
Nato il1995-08-04
Altezza189 cm
Peso85 Kg
RuoloAttaccante

Squadre

StagioneSquadra
2022/23KoperKoper
2019/20 - 2021/22NK MariborNK Maribor
2018/19ND GoricaND Gorica
2016/17CrotoneCrotone
2015/16 - 2016/17ND GoricaND Gorica
SloveniaPGVPS
NK Celje82330000
Olimpija82330100
NK Domžale63121100
NK Maribor62131000
NK Bravo62222000
NŠ Mura51130000
NK Tabor Sežana54102000
Rudar Velenje31200000
ND Triglav31110100
NK Radomlje31113000
ND Gorica21100000
NK Aluminij21100100
Krško21010000
LiechtensteinPGVPS
FC Vaduz20111000