Informazioni giocatore

Andrea Petagna
NomeAndrea Petagna
Paese
ItaliaItalia
Nato il1995-06-30
Altezza190 cm
Peso85 Kg
RuoloAttaccante

Squadre

StagioneSquadra
2020/21 - 2021/22NapoliNapoli
2018/19 - 2020/21SPALSPAL
2016/17 - 2017/18AtalantaAtalanta
2015/16 - 2016/17AscoliAscoli
2015/16VicenzaVicenza
2014/15LatinaLatina
2013/14 - 2015/16AC Milan U19AC Milan U19
2012/13 - 2013/14MilanMilan

Nazionali

StagioneNazionale
2016/17ItaliaItalia
2015/16 - 2016/17Italia U21Italia U21
2014/15Italia U20Italia U20
ItaliaPGVPS
Fiorentina72143100
Bologna74121100
Cagliari72231000
Genoa72323300
Juventus72141100
Sampdoria72051200
Udinese73132100
Milan62131000
Lazio63122000
Torino62311100
Hellas Verona62130000
Inter50050100
Atalanta52035100
Parma55003300
Sassuolo50231000
Roma42023000
Chievo Verona42200000
Napoli40132000
Empoli31112100
Crotone32102000
Brescia20020000
Frosinone21010000
Spezia21010100
Lecce20021000
SPAL20200100
Venezia FC22001000
Salernitana11000000
Benevento11000100
InghilterraPGVPS
Everton22000000
Leicester21100100
FranciaPGVPS
Olympique Lyon21101000
CroaziaPGVPS
HNK Rijeka22000000
PoloniaPGVPS
Legia22000000
RussiaPGVPS
Spartak20020000
SpagnaPGVPS
Barcellona20110000
Real Sociedad11000000
Spagna U2110010000
CiproPGVPS
Apollon21101100
DanimarcaPGVPS
Danimarca U2111001000
Repubblica CecaPGVPS
Cechia U2110010000