Informazioni giocatore

Allan Saint-Maximin
NomeAllan Saint-Maximin
Paese
FranciaFrancia
GuadalupaGuadalupa
Nato il1997-03-12
Altezza173 cm
Peso67 Kg
RuoloAttaccante

Squadre

StagioneSquadra
2019/20 - 2022/23NewcastleNewcastle
2017/18 - 2018/19NiceNice
2016/17 - 2017/18BastiaBastia
2015/16 - 2016/17HannoverHannover
2013/14 - 2014/15Saint-ÉtienneSaint-Étienne

Nazionali

StagioneNazionale
2016/17 - 2018/19Francia U21Francia U21
2015/16 - 2016/17Francia U20Francia U20
InghilterraPGVPS
Southampton75112200
Chelsea61050000
Wolverhampton61411000
Manchester City60240000
Arsenal51130000
Manchester United51132000
Crystal Palace51310000
Aston Villa52120000
Brighton51310100
West Ham53110000
Liverpool40130000
Leicester43010100
Tottenham41030100
Burnley33001000
Norwich City31200100
Sheffield United33002000
Watford30211000
Bournemouth33000000
Everton32010000
Leeds Utd31201100
Brentford21101100
Fulham22000000
Nottingham Forest11000000
West Brom11000000
FranciaPGVPS
Olympique Marsiglia40040000
AS Monaco42201000
FC Nantes42200000
Lille42111000
Montpellier42020100
Rennes42201100
Olympique Lyon32011000
Amiens32010000
Angers30300000
Saint-Étienne31110000
Guingamp32100000
Bordeaux33001000
Paris Saint-Germain30121000
Strasbourg31110000
SM Caen31111000
ESTAC Troyes21010000
Stade Reims20110000
Toulouse20200000
Dijon FCO10010100
Metz11001000
Nîmes11001000
RussiaPGVPS
Lok Moskva20020000
BelgioPGVPS
Zulte Waregem11001100
Paesi BassiPGVPS
Vitesse11001000