Informazioni giocatore

Alfredo Morelos
NomeAlfredo Morelos
Paese
ColombiaColombia
Nato il1996-06-21
Altezza177 cm
Peso79 Kg
RuoloAttaccante

Squadre

StagioneSquadra
2017/18 - 2022/23Rangers FCRangers FC
2016/17 - 2017/18HJKHJK
2013/14 - 2014/15MedellínMedellín

Nazionali

StagioneNazionale
2017/18 - 2020/21ColombiaColombia
ScoziaPGVPS
Aberdeen52303200
St. Johnstone54102100
Dundee Utd42110200
Hearts FC42204100
Motherwell42202210
Celtic32010110
Dundee FC33001100
Hibernian FC33002000
Livingston33001000
Ross County33003000
St. Mirren22002100
Kilmarnock10010100
Kelty Hearts11002000
ArmeniaPGVPS
Alashkert21101000
BelgioPGVPS
Standard22000000
Antwerpen22001000
Union St. Gilloise11000000
DanimarcaPGVPS
Brøndby IF21100100
GermaniaPGVPS
Bayer Leverkusen20020000
Borussia Dortmund21100000
Paesi BassiPGVPS
Feyenoord21102100
AustriaPGVPS
Rapid21012000
PoloniaPGVPS
Legia21101100
PortogalloPGVPS
FC Porto21102000
Benfica20201000
Sp. Braga11000100
RussiaPGVPS
Spartak20110200
SvizzeraPGVPS
Young Boys20112100
SerbiaPGVPS
Stella Rossa21011000
Repubblica CecaPGVPS
Slavia Praha20110000
Sparta21012000
FranciaPGVPS
Olympique Lyon10010100
ItaliaPGVPS
Napoli10010100
SpagnaPGVPS
Villarreal10100000