Informazioni giocatore

Aleksei Gerasimov
NomeAleksei Gerasimov
Paese
RussiaRussia
Nato il1993-04-15
Altezza194 cm
Peso87 Kg

Squadre

StagioneSquadra
2020/21 - 2022/23FK UralFK Ural
2017/18FK Tom TomskFK Tom Tomsk
2014/15SKA-KhabarovskSKA-Khabarovsk
2013/14 - 2017/18FK UralFK Ural
RussiaPGVPS
Lok Moskva51220100
FK Krasnodar51040300
CSKA Moskva40130000
FK Rostov42110000
Akhmat Grozny30120100
Din. Moskva32010000
Spartak30030200
FK Nizhny Novgorod30120000
PFC Sochi30210100
Kazan21100000
Zenit20110100
FK Ufa22000000
Arsenal Tula22000100
FK Tambov21100100
FK Khimki10010100
Krylia Sovetov10010010
Rotor Volgograd11000000
Fakel Voronezh10100000
FK Orenburg10010000