Informazioni giocatore

Adrien Tameze
NomeAdrien Tameze
Paese
FranciaFrancia
Nato il1994-02-04
Altezza180 cm
Peso78 Kg
RuoloCentrocampista

Squadre

StagioneSquadra
2020/21 - 2021/22Hellas VeronaHellas Verona
2019/20AtalantaAtalanta
2017/18 - 2018/19NiceNice
2015/16 - 2017/18VAFCVAFC
2012/13 - 2013/14AS NancyAS Nancy
FranciaPGVPS
Amiens53020100
Olympique Lyon42020100
FC Nantes42200100
Bordeaux43100000
SM Caen41210100
Toulouse41210200
Olympique Marsiglia30030000
Angers30210100
AS Monaco31110100
Guingamp32100100
Lille32010000
Montpellier31021000
Nîmes33000100
Saint-Étienne20110000
Dijon FCO20020000
Paris Saint-Germain20110000
Strasbourg20110000
Stade Reims20110100
Rennes22000100
Metz11000000
ItaliaPGVPS
Cagliari53200100
Roma42111000
Inter40040100
Fiorentina40310000
Atalanta42020000
Genoa41300200
Udinese42111200
Sassuolo41030000
Milan30030000
Lazio32101000
Empoli31111000
Juventus31110000
Spezia33000000
Napoli31110000
Torino30120000
Bologna21010000
Parma21010000
Sampdoria20111000
Salernitana20110000
Benevento22000000
Crotone21010100
Venezia FC22000000
Brescia11000000
Catanzaro11000000