1. Giornata
24.08.2019 18:00 Parma - Juventus 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Fiorentina - Napoli 3:4 (1:2)
25.08.2019 18:00 Udinese - Milan 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Cagliari - Brescia 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Verona - Bologna 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 Roma - Genoa 3:3 (2:2)
20:45 Sampdoria - Lazio 0:3 (0:1)
20:45 SPAL - Atalanta 2:3 (2:1)
20:45 Torino - Sassuolo 2:1 (1:0)
26.08.2019 20:45 Inter - Lecce 4:0 (2:0)
2. Giornata
30.08.2019 20:45 Bologna - SPAL 1:0 (0:0)
31.08.2019 18:00 Milan - Brescia 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Juventus - Napoli 4:3 (2:0)
01.09.2019 18:00 Lazio - Roma 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Atalanta - Torino 2:3 (1:1)
20:45 Cagliari - Inter 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 Genoa - Fiorentina 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Lecce - Verona 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Sassuolo - Sampdoria 4:1 (3:0)
20:45 Udinese - Parma 1:3 (1:1)
3. Giornata
14.09.2019 15:00 Fiorentina - Juventus 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Napoli - Sampdoria 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Inter - Udinese 1:0 (1:0)
15.09.2019 12:30 Genoa - Atalanta 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Brescia - Bologna 3:4 (3:1)
15:00 Parma - Cagliari 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 SPAL - Lazio 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Roma - Sassuolo 4:2 (4:0)
20:45 Verona - Milan 0:1 (0:0)
16.09.2019 20:45 Torino - Lecce 1:2 (0:1)
4. Giornata
20.09.2019 20:45 Cagliari - Genoa 3:1 (0:0)
21.09.2019 15:00 Udinese - Brescia 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Juventus - Verona 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 Milan - Inter 0:2 (0:0)
22.09.2019 12:30 Sassuolo - SPAL 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Bologna - Roma 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Lecce - Napoli 1:4 (0:2)
15:00 Sampdoria - Torino 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Atalanta - Fiorentina 2:2 (0:1)
20:45 Lazio - Parma 2:0 (1:0)
5. Giornata
24.09.2019 19:00 Verona - Udinese 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Brescia - Juventus 1:2 (1:1)
25.09.2019 19:00 Roma - Atalanta 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 Fiorentina - Sampdoria 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Genoa - Bologna 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Inter - Lazio 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Napoli - Cagliari 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Parma - Sassuolo 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 SPAL - Lecce 1:3 (1:1)
26.09.2019 21:00 Torino - Milan 2:1 (0:1)
6. Giornata
28.09.2019 15:00 Juventus - SPAL 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Sampdoria - Inter 1:3 (0:2)
20:45 Sassuolo - Atalanta 1:4 (0:4)
29.09.2019 12:30 Napoli - Brescia 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Lazio - Genoa 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Lecce - Roma 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Udinese - Bologna 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Cagliari - Verona 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Milan - Fiorentina 1:3 (0:1)
30.09.2019 20:45 Parma - Torino 3:2 (2:2)
7. Giornata
05.10.2019 15:00 SPAL - Parma 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Verona - Sampdoria 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Genoa - Milan 1:2 (1:0)
06.10.2019 12:30 Fiorentina - Udinese 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Atalanta - Lecce 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Bologna - Lazio 2:2 (2:2)
15:00 Roma - Cagliari 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Torino - Napoli 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Inter - Juventus 1:2 (1:1)
18.12.2019 20:45 Brescia - Sassuolo 0:2 (0:1)
8. Giornata
19.10.2019 15:00 Lazio - Atalanta 3:3 (0:3)
18:00 Napoli - Verona 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Juventus - Bologna 2:1 (1:1)
20.10.2019 12:30 Sassuolo - Inter 3:4 (1:3)
15:00 Cagliari - SPAL 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Sampdoria - Roma 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Udinese - Torino 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Parma - Genoa 5:1 (3:0)
20:45 Milan - Lecce 2:2 (1:0)
21.10.2019 21:00 Brescia - Fiorentina 0:0 (0:0)
9. Giornata
25.10.2019 20:45 Verona - Sassuolo 0:1 (0:0)
26.10.2019 15:00 Lecce - Juventus 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Inter - Parma 2:2 (1:2)
20:45 Genoa - Brescia 3:1 (0:1)
27.10.2019 12:30 Bologna - Sampdoria 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Atalanta - Udinese 7:1 (3:1)
15:00 SPAL - Napoli 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Torino - Cagliari 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Roma - Milan 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Fiorentina - Lazio 1:2 (1:1)
10. Giornata
29.10.2019 19:00 Parma - Verona 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Brescia - Inter 1:2 (0:1)
30.10.2019 19:00 Napoli - Atalanta 2:2 (1:1)
21:00 Cagliari - Bologna 3:2 (0:1)
21:00 Juventus - Genoa 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Lazio - Torino 4:0 (2:0)
21:00 Sampdoria - Lecce 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Sassuolo - Fiorentina 1:2 (1:0)
21:00 Udinese - Roma 0:4 (0:1)
31.10.2019 21:00 Milan - SPAL 1:0 (0:0)
11. Giornata
02.11.2019 15:00 Roma - Napoli 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Bologna - Inter 1:2 (0:0)
20:45 Torino - Juventus 0:1 (0:0)
03.11.2019 12:30 Atalanta - Cagliari 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Genoa - Udinese 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Verona - Brescia 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Lecce - Sassuolo 2:2 (2:1)
18:00 Fiorentina - Parma 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Milan - Lazio 1:2 (1:1)
04.11.2019 20:45 SPAL - Sampdoria 0:1 (0:0)
12. Giornata
08.11.2019 20:45 Sassuolo - Bologna 3:1 (1:0)
09.11.2019 15:00 Brescia - Torino 0:4 (0:2)
18:00 Inter - Verona 2:1 (0:1)
20:45 Napoli - Genoa 0:0 (0:0)
10.11.2019 12:30 Cagliari - Fiorentina 5:2 (3:0)
15:00 Lazio - Lecce 4:2 (1:1)
15:00 Sampdoria - Atalanta 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Udinese - SPAL 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Parma - Roma 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Juventus - Milan 1:0 (0:0)
13. Giornata
23.11.2019 15:00 Atalanta - Juventus 1:3 (0:0)
18:00 Milan - Napoli 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 Torino - Inter 0:3 (0:2)
24.11.2019 12:30 Bologna - Parma 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Verona - Fiorentina 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Roma - Brescia 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Sassuolo - Lazio 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Sampdoria - Udinese 2:1 (1:1)
25.11.2019 15:00 Lecce - Cagliari 2:2 (0:1)
20:45 SPAL - Genoa 1:1 (0:0)
14. Giornata
30.11.2019 15:00 Brescia - Atalanta 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Genoa - Torino 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Fiorentina - Lecce 0:1 (0:0)
01.12.2019 12:30 Juventus - Sassuolo 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Inter - SPAL 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Lazio - Udinese 3:0 (3:0)
15:00 Parma - Milan 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Napoli - Bologna 1:2 (1:0)
20:45 Verona - Roma 1:3 (1:2)
02.12.2019 20:45 Cagliari - Sampdoria 4:3 (0:1)
15. Giornata
06.12.2019 20:45 Inter - Roma 0:0 (0:0)
07.12.2019 15:00 Atalanta - Verona 3:2 (1:1)
18:00 Udinese - Napoli 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Lazio - Juventus 3:1 (1:1)
08.12.2019 12:30 Lecce - Genoa 2:2 (0:2)
15:00 Sassuolo - Cagliari 2:2 (2:0)
15:00 SPAL - Brescia 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Torino - Fiorentina 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Sampdoria - Parma 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Bologna - Milan 2:3 (1:2)
16. Giornata
14.12.2019 15:00 Brescia - Lecce 3:0 (2:0)
18:30 Napoli - Parma 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 Genoa - Sampdoria 0:1 (0:0)
15.12.2019 12:30 Verona - Torino 3:3 (0:1)
15:00 Bologna - Atalanta 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Juventus - Udinese 3:1 (3:0)
15:00 Milan - Sassuolo 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Roma - SPAL 3:1 (0:1)
20:45 Fiorentina - Inter 1:1 (0:1)
16.12.2019 20:45 Cagliari - Lazio 1:2 (1:0)
17. Giornata
18.12.2019 18:55 Sampdoria - Juventus 1:2 (1:2)
20.12.2019 20:45 Fiorentina - Roma 1:4 (1:2)
21.12.2019 15:00 Udinese - Cagliari 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Inter - Genoa 4:0 (2:0)
20:45 Torino - SPAL 1:2 (1:1)
22.12.2019 12:30 Atalanta - Milan 5:0 (1:0)
15:00 Lecce - Bologna 2:3 (0:1)
15:00 Parma - Brescia 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Sassuolo - Napoli 1:2 (1:0)
05.02.2020 20:45 Lazio - Verona 0:0 (0:0)
18. Giornata
05.01.2020 12:30 Brescia - Lazio 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 SPAL - Verona 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Genoa - Sassuolo 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 Roma - Torino 0:2 (0:1)
06.01.2020 12:30 Bologna - Fiorentina 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Atalanta - Parma 5:0 (3:0)
15:00 Juventus - Cagliari 4:0 (0:0)
15:00 Milan - Sampdoria 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Lecce - Udinese 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Napoli - Inter 1:3 (1:2)
19. Giornata
11.01.2020 15:00 Cagliari - Milan 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Lazio - Napoli 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Inter - Atalanta 1:1 (1:0)
12.01.2020 12:30 Udinese - Sassuolo 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Fiorentina - SPAL 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Sampdoria - Brescia 5:1 (2:1)
15:00 Torino - Bologna 1:0 (1:0)
18:15 Verona - Genoa 2:1 (0:1)
20:45 Roma - Juventus 1:2 (0:2)
13.01.2020 20:45 Parma - Lecce 2:0 (0:0)
20. Giornata
18.01.2020 15:00 Lazio - Sampdoria 5:1 (3:0)
18:00 Sassuolo - Torino 2:1 (0:1)
20:45 Napoli - Fiorentina 0:2 (0:1)
19.01.2020 12:30 Milan - Udinese 3:2 (0:1)
15:00 Brescia - Cagliari 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Bologna - Verona 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Lecce - Inter 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Genoa - Roma 1:3 (1:2)
20:45 Juventus - Parma 2:1 (1:0)
20.01.2020 20:45 Atalanta - SPAL 1:2 (1:0)
21. Giornata
24.01.2020 20:45 Brescia - Milan 0:1 (0:0)
25.01.2020 15:00 SPAL - Bologna 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 Fiorentina - Genoa 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Torino - Atalanta 0:7 (0:3)
26.01.2020 12:30 Inter - Cagliari 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Verona - Lecce 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Sampdoria - Sassuolo 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Parma - Udinese 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Roma - Lazio 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 Napoli - Juventus 2:1 (0:0)
22. Giornata
01.02.2020 15:00 Bologna - Brescia 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Cagliari - Parma 2:2 (1:1)
20:45 Sassuolo - Roma 4:2 (3:0)
02.02.2020 12:30 Juventus - Fiorentina 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Atalanta - Genoa 2:2 (2:2)
15:00 Milan - Verona 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Lazio - SPAL 5:1 (4:0)
18:00 Lecce - Torino 4:0 (2:0)
20:45 Udinese - Inter 0:2 (0:0)
03.02.2020 20:45 Sampdoria - Napoli 2:4 (1:2)
23. Giornata
07.02.2020 20:45 Roma - Bologna 2:3 (1:2)
08.02.2020 15:00 Fiorentina - Atalanta 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Torino - Sampdoria 1:3 (0:0)
20:45 Verona - Juventus 2:1 (0:0)
09.02.2020 12:30 SPAL - Sassuolo 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Genoa - Cagliari 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Napoli - Lecce 2:3 (0:1)
15:00 Brescia - Udinese 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Parma - Lazio 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Inter - Milan 4:2 (0:2)
24. Giornata
15.02.2020 15:00 Lecce - SPAL 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Bologna - Genoa 0:3 (0:2)
20:45 Atalanta - Roma 2:1 (0:1)
16.02.2020 12:30 Udinese - Verona 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Juventus - Brescia 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Sampdoria - Fiorentina 1:5 (0:3)
15:00 Sassuolo - Parma 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Cagliari - Napoli 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Lazio - Inter 2:1 (0:1)
17.02.2020 20:45 Milan - Torino 1:0 (1:0)
25. Giornata
21.02.2020 20:45 Brescia - Napoli 1:2 (1:0)
22.02.2020 15:00 Bologna - Udinese 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 SPAL - Juventus 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 Fiorentina - Milan 1:1 (0:0)
23.02.2020 12:30 Genoa - Lazio 2:3 (0:1)
18:00 Roma - Lecce 4:0 (2:0)
20.06.2020 19:30 Torino - Parma -:-
21:45 Verona - Cagliari -:-
21.06.2020 19:30 Atalanta - Sassuolo -:-
21:45 Inter - Sampdoria -:-
26. Giornata
29.02.2020 15:00 Lazio - Bologna 2:0 (2:0)
20:45 Napoli - Torino 2:1 (1:0)
01.03.2020 15:00 Lecce - Atalanta 2:7 (2:2)
18:00 Cagliari - Roma 3:4 (1:2)
08.03.2020 13:45 Parma - SPAL 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Milan - Genoa 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Sampdoria - Verona 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Udinese - Fiorentina 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Juventus - Inter 2:0 (0:0)
09.03.2020 18:30 Sassuolo - Brescia 3:0 (1:0)
27. Giornata
22.06.2020 19:30 Fiorentina - Brescia -:-
19:30 Lecce - Milan -:-
21:45 Bologna - Juventus -:-
23.06.2020 19:30 SPAL - Cagliari -:-
19:30 Verona - Napoli -:-
21:45 Genoa - Parma -:-
21:45 Torino - Udinese -:-
24.06.2020 19:30 Inter - Sassuolo -:-
21:45 Atalanta - Lazio -:-
21:45 Roma - Sampdoria -:-
28. Giornata
26.06.2020 21:45 Juventus - Lecce -:-
27.06.2020 17:15 Brescia - Genoa -:-
19:30 Cagliari - Torino -:-
21:45 Lazio - Fiorentina -:-
28.06.2020 17:15 Milan - Roma -:-
19:30 Udinese - Atalanta -:-
19:30 Sampdoria - Bologna -:-
19:30 Sassuolo - Verona -:-
19:30 Napoli - SPAL -:-
21:45 Parma - Inter -:-
29. Giornata
30.06.2020 19:30 Torino - Lazio -:-
21:45 Genoa - Juventus -:-
01.07.2020 19:30 Inter - Brescia -:-
19:30 Bologna - Cagliari -:-
21:45 SPAL - Milan -:-
21:45 Verona - Parma -:-
21:45 Lecce - Sampdoria -:-
21:45 Fiorentina - Sassuolo -:-
02.07.2020 19:30 Atalanta - Napoli -:-
21:45 Roma - Udinese -:-
30. Giornata
04.07.2020 17:15 Juventus - Torino -:-
19:30 Sassuolo - Lecce -:-
21:45 Lazio - Milan -:-
05.07.2020 17:15 Inter - Bologna -:-
19:30 Cagliari - Atalanta -:-
19:30 Parma - Fiorentina -:-
19:30 Udinese - Genoa -:-
19:30 Brescia - Verona -:-
19:30 Sampdoria - SPAL -:-
21:45 Napoli - Roma -:-
31. Giornata
07.07.2020 19:30 Lecce - Lazio -:-
21:45 Milan - Juventus -:-
08.07.2020 19:30 Fiorentina - Cagliari -:-
19:30 Genoa - Napoli -:-
21:45 Torino - Brescia -:-
21:45 Roma - Parma -:-
21:45 Atalanta - Sampdoria -:-
21:45 Bologna - Sassuolo -:-
09.07.2020 19:30 SPAL - Udinese -:-
21:45 Verona - Inter -:-
32. Giornata
11.07.2020 17:15 Lazio - Sassuolo -:-
19:30 Brescia - Roma -:-
21:45 Juventus - Atalanta -:-
12.07.2020 17:15 Genoa - SPAL -:-
19:30 Parma - Bologna -:-
19:30 Fiorentina - Verona -:-
19:30 Cagliari - Lecce -:-
19:30 Udinese - Sampdoria -:-
21:45 Napoli - Milan -:-
13.07.2020 21:45 Inter - Torino -:-
33. Giornata
14.07.2020 21:45 Atalanta - Brescia -:-
15.07.2020 19:30 Sampdoria - Cagliari -:-
19:30 Bologna - Napoli -:-
19:30 Milan - Parma -:-
21:45 Lecce - Fiorentina -:-
21:45 Roma - Verona -:-
21:45 Sassuolo - Juventus -:-
21:45 Udinese - Lazio -:-
16.07.2020 19:30 Torino - Genoa -:-
21:45 SPAL - Inter -:-
34. Giornata
18.07.2020 17:15 Verona - Atalanta -:-
19:30 Cagliari - Sassuolo -:-
21:45 Milan - Bologna -:-
19.07.2020 17:15 Parma - Sampdoria -:-
19:30 Genoa - Lecce -:-
19:30 Brescia - SPAL -:-
19:30 Fiorentina - Torino -:-
19:30 Napoli - Udinese -:-
21:45 Roma - Inter -:-
20.07.2020 21:45 Juventus - Lazio -:-
35. Giornata
21.07.2020 19:30 Atalanta - Bologna -:-
21:45 Sassuolo - Milan -:-
22.07.2020 19:30 Parma - Napoli -:-
21:45 Lecce - Brescia -:-
21:45 Inter - Fiorentina -:-
21:45 Sampdoria - Genoa -:-
21:45 Torino - Verona -:-
21:45 SPAL - Roma -:-
23.07.2020 19:30 Udinese - Juventus -:-
21:45 Lazio - Cagliari -:-
36. Giornata
26.07.2020 Milan - Atalanta -:-
Roma - Fiorentina -:-
Genoa - Inter -:-
Verona - Lazio -:-
Bologna - Lecce -:-
Brescia - Parma -:-
Juventus - Sampdoria -:-
Napoli - Sassuolo -:-
SPAL - Torino -:-
Cagliari - Udinese -:-
37. Giornata
29.07.2020 Parma - Atalanta -:-
Fiorentina - Bologna -:-
Lazio - Brescia -:-
Sassuolo - Genoa -:-
Cagliari - Juventus -:-
Udinese - Lecce -:-
Sampdoria - Milan -:-
Inter - Napoli -:-
Torino - Roma -:-
Verona - SPAL -:-
38. Giornata
02.08.2020 Milan - Cagliari -:-
SPAL - Fiorentina -:-
Genoa - Verona -:-
Atalanta - Inter -:-
Napoli - Lazio -:-
Lecce - Parma -:-
Juventus - Roma -:-
Brescia - Sampdoria -:-
Bologna - Torino -:-
Sassuolo - Udinese -:-