A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H

Classifica

# Squadra P. Dif P.ti
1 Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain 2 4 6
2 Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 2 0 2
3 Galatasaray Galatasaray 2 -1 1
4 Real Madrid Real Madrid 2 -3 1
Finale
15.07.2018 17:00 Francia Francia - Croazia Croazia
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H

Classifica Gruppo A

# Squadra P. Dif P.ti
1 Uruguay Uruguay 3 5 9
2 Russia Russia 3 4 6
3 Arabia Saudita Arabia Saudita 3 -5 3
4 Egitto Egitto 3 -4 0
8. Giornata
18.10.2019 21:00 Cittadella Cittadella - Cosenza Calcio Cosenza Calcio
19.10.2019 15:00 SS Juve Stabia SS Juve Stabia - Pordenone Pordenone
19.10.2019 15:00 Pescara Pescara - Spezia Spezia
19.10.2019 15:00 Unione Venezia Unione Venezia - Salernitana Salernitana
19.10.2019 15:00 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella - Trapani Trapani
19.10.2019 18:00 Benevento Benevento - Perugia Perugia
20.10.2019 15:00 Chievo Verona Chievo Verona - Ascoli Ascoli
20.10.2019 15:00 Pisa Pisa - Crotone Crotone
20.10.2019 21:00 Empoli Empoli - Cremonese Cremonese
21.10.2019 21:00 Frosinone Frosinone - Livorno Livorno
9. Giornata
25.10.2019 21:00 Ascoli Ascoli - Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
26.10.2019 15:00 Cosenza Calcio Cosenza Calcio - Chievo Verona Chievo Verona
26.10.2019 15:00 Crotone Crotone - Unione Venezia Unione Venezia
26.10.2019 15:00 Pescara Pescara - Benevento Benevento
26.10.2019 15:00 Pordenone Pordenone - Cittadella Cittadella
26.10.2019 15:00 Salernitana Salernitana - Perugia Perugia
26.10.2019 15:00 Spezia Spezia - SS Juve Stabia SS Juve Stabia
26.10.2019 15:00 Trapani Trapani - Empoli Empoli
26.10.2019 18:00 Livorno Livorno - Pisa Pisa
27.10.2019 21:00 Cremonese Cremonese - Frosinone Frosinone

Classifica Giornata

# Squadra P. Dif P.ti
1 Benevento Benevento 8 8 18
2 Crotone Crotone 7 7 14
3 Empoli Empoli 7 4 14
4 Salernitana Salernitana 8 2 14
5 Perugia Perugia 8 1 14
6 Ascoli Ascoli 7 7 12
7 Unione Venezia Unione Venezia 8 1 12
8 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 8 -1 12
9 Cittadella Cittadella 8 -3 12
10 Pordenone Pordenone 8 1 11
11 Chievo Verona Chievo Verona 7 2 10
12 Pescara Pescara 8 -2 10
13 Cremonese Cremonese 7 -3 10
14 Pisa Pisa 7 3 9
15 Cosenza Calcio Cosenza Calcio 8 -1 7
16 Spezia Spezia 8 -4 7
17 SS Juve Stabia SS Juve Stabia 8 -7 7
18 Frosinone Frosinone 7 -5 6
19 Trapani Trapani 8 -5 5
20 Livorno Livorno 7 -5 4

Classifica Giornata

# Squadra P. Dif P.ti
1 Liverpool FC Liverpool FC 8 14 24
2 Manchester City Manchester City 9 20 19
3 Leicester City Leicester City 9 8 17
4 Chelsea FC Chelsea FC 9 5 17
5 Arsenal FC Arsenal FC 8 2 15
6 Crystal Palace Crystal Palace 9 -2 14
7 Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur 9 2 12
8 Burnley FC Burnley FC 9 1 12
9 AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth 9 0 12
10 West Ham United West Ham United 9 -2 12
11 Aston Villa Aston Villa 9 2 11
12 Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers 9 0 11
13 Everton FC Everton FC 9 -5 10
14 Manchester United Manchester United 8 1 9
15 Sheffield United Sheffield United 8 0 9
16 Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton & Hove Albion 9 -3 9
17 Southampton FC Southampton FC 9 -7 8
18 Newcastle United Newcastle United 9 -9 8
19 Norwich City Norwich City 9 -11 7
20 Watford FC Watford FC 9 -16 4
9. Giornata
18.10.2019 21:00 Granada CF Granada CF - CA Osasuna CA Osasuna
19.10.2019 13:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar - FC Barcelona FC Barcelona
19.10.2019 16:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid - Valencia CF Valencia CF
19.10.2019 18:30 Getafe CF Getafe CF - CD Leganés CD Leganés
19.10.2019 21:00 RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca - Real Madrid Real Madrid
20.10.2019 12:00 CD Alavés CD Alavés - Celta Vigo Celta Vigo
20.10.2019 14:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad - Real Betis Real Betis
20.10.2019 16:00 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona - Villarreal CF Villarreal CF
20.10.2019 18:30 Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao - Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
20.10.2019 21:00 Sevilla FC Sevilla FC - Levante UD Levante UD
10. Giornata
25.10.2019 21:00 Villarreal CF Villarreal CF - CD Alavés CD Alavés
26.10.2019 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona - Real Madrid Real Madrid
26.10.2019 16:00 CD Leganés CD Leganés - RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca
26.10.2019 18:30 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid - SD Eibar SD Eibar
26.10.2019 21:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid - Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao
27.10.2019 12:00 Celta Vigo Celta Vigo - Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
27.10.2019 14:00 Granada CF Granada CF - Real Betis Real Betis
27.10.2019 16:00 Levante UD Levante UD - Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona
27.10.2019 18:30 Sevilla FC Sevilla FC - Getafe CF Getafe CF
27.10.2019 21:00 CA Osasuna CA Osasuna - Valencia CF Valencia CF

Classifica Giornata

# Squadra P. Dif P.ti
1 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 9 13 19
2 Real Madrid Real Madrid 9 7 18
3 Granada CF Granada CF 9 6 17
4 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 9 3 16
5 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 8 4 13
6 Getafe CF Getafe CF 9 2 13
7 Valencia CF Valencia CF 9 0 13
8 Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 8 -1 13
9 Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 8 3 12
10 Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 8 6 11
11 Levante UD Levante UD 8 0 11
12 CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 9 -1 11
13 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 8 -1 10
14 RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 9 -5 10
15 SD Eibar SD Eibar 9 -3 9
16 Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 8 -4 9
17 Real Betis Real Betis 8 -5 9
18 CD Alavés CD Alavés 8 -4 8
19 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 8 -10 5
20 CD Leganés CD Leganés 9 -10 2

Classifica Giornata

# Squadra P. Dif P.ti
1 Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 8 8 16
2 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 8 6 16
3 Bayern Monaco Bayern Monaco 8 12 15
4 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 8 9 15
5 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 8 8 15
6 Schalke 04 Schalke 04 7 7 14
7 Friburgo Friburgo 8 6 14
8 Eintracht Francoforte Eintracht Francoforte 8 4 14
9 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 8 1 14
10 Hertha Berlino Hertha Berlino 8 0 11
11 Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 8 -4 9
12 Hoffenheim Hoffenheim 7 -5 8
13 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 8 -4 7
14 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 8 -5 7
15 Augsburg Augsburg 8 -11 6
16 Mainz 05 Mainz 05 8 -11 6
17 Colonia Colonia 7 -11 4
18 Paderborn Paderborn 7 -10 1