A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H

Classifica

# Squadra P. Dif P.ti
1 Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain 3 9 9
2 Real Madrid Real Madrid 3 -2 4
3 Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 3 -5 2
4 Galatasaray Galatasaray 3 -2 1
Finale
15.07.2018 17:00 Francia Francia - Croazia Croazia
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H

Classifica Gruppo A

# Squadra P. Dif P.ti
1 Uruguay Uruguay 3 5 9
2 Russia Russia 3 4 6
3 Arabia Saudita Arabia Saudita 3 -5 3
4 Egitto Egitto 3 -4 0
8. Giornata
21.10.2019 21:00 Frosinone Frosinone - Livorno Livorno
9. Giornata
25.10.2019 21:00 Ascoli Ascoli - Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
26.10.2019 15:00 Cosenza Calcio Cosenza Calcio - Chievo Verona Chievo Verona
26.10.2019 15:00 Crotone Crotone - Unione Venezia Unione Venezia
26.10.2019 15:00 Pescara Pescara - Benevento Benevento
26.10.2019 15:00 Pordenone Pordenone - Cittadella Cittadella
26.10.2019 15:00 Salernitana Salernitana - Perugia Perugia
26.10.2019 15:00 Spezia Spezia - SS Juve Stabia SS Juve Stabia
26.10.2019 15:00 Trapani Trapani - Empoli Empoli
26.10.2019 18:00 Livorno Livorno - Pisa Pisa
27.10.2019 21:00 Cremonese Cremonese - Frosinone Frosinone
10. Giornata
29.10.2019 21:00 Chievo Verona Chievo Verona - Crotone Crotone
29.10.2019 21:00 Cittadella Cittadella - Livorno Livorno
29.10.2019 21:00 Empoli Empoli - Spezia Spezia
29.10.2019 21:00 SS Juve Stabia SS Juve Stabia - Pescara Pescara
29.10.2019 21:00 Perugia Perugia - Ascoli Ascoli
29.10.2019 21:00 Pisa Pisa - Salernitana Salernitana
29.10.2019 21:00 Unione Venezia Unione Venezia - Pordenone Pordenone
29.10.2019 21:00 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella - Cosenza Calcio Cosenza Calcio
30.10.2019 18:50 Benevento Benevento - Cremonese Cremonese
30.10.2019 21:00 Frosinone Frosinone - Trapani Trapani

Classifica Giornata

# Squadra P. Dif P.ti
1 Benevento Benevento 8 8 18
2 Crotone Crotone 8 7 15
3 Empoli Empoli 8 4 15
4 Salernitana Salernitana 8 2 14
5 Perugia Perugia 8 1 14
6 Chievo Verona Chievo Verona 8 4 13
7 Ascoli Ascoli 8 5 12
8 Unione Venezia Unione Venezia 8 1 12
9 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 8 -1 12
10 Cittadella Cittadella 8 -3 12
11 Pordenone Pordenone 8 1 11
12 Cremonese Cremonese 8 -3 11
13 Pisa Pisa 8 3 10
14 Pescara Pescara 8 -2 10
15 Frosinone Frosinone 8 -4 9
16 Cosenza Calcio Cosenza Calcio 8 -1 7
17 Spezia Spezia 8 -4 7
18 SS Juve Stabia SS Juve Stabia 8 -7 7
19 Trapani Trapani 8 -5 5
20 Livorno Livorno 8 -6 4

Classifica Giornata

# Squadra P. Dif P.ti
1 Liverpool FC Liverpool FC 9 14 25
2 Manchester City Manchester City 9 20 19
3 Leicester City Leicester City 9 8 17
4 Chelsea FC Chelsea FC 9 5 17
5 Arsenal FC Arsenal FC 9 1 15
6 Crystal Palace Crystal Palace 9 -2 14
7 Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur 9 2 12
8 Burnley FC Burnley FC 9 1 12
9 Sheffield United Sheffield United 9 1 12
10 AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth 9 0 12
11 West Ham United West Ham United 9 -2 12
12 Aston Villa Aston Villa 9 2 11
13 Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers 9 0 11
14 Manchester United Manchester United 9 1 10
15 Everton FC Everton FC 9 -5 10
16 Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton & Hove Albion 9 -3 9
17 Southampton FC Southampton FC 9 -7 8
18 Newcastle United Newcastle United 9 -9 8
19 Norwich City Norwich City 9 -11 7
20 Watford FC Watford FC 9 -16 4
9. Giornata
18.10.2019 21:00 Granada CF Granada CF - CA Osasuna CA Osasuna
19.10.2019 13:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar - FC Barcelona FC Barcelona
19.10.2019 16:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid - Valencia CF Valencia CF
19.10.2019 18:30 Getafe CF Getafe CF - CD Leganés CD Leganés
19.10.2019 21:00 RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca - Real Madrid Real Madrid
20.10.2019 12:00 CD Alavés CD Alavés - Celta Vigo Celta Vigo
20.10.2019 14:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad - Real Betis Real Betis
20.10.2019 16:00 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona - Villarreal CF Villarreal CF
20.10.2019 18:30 Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao - Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
20.10.2019 21:00 Sevilla FC Sevilla FC - Levante UD Levante UD
10. Giornata
25.10.2019 21:00 Villarreal CF Villarreal CF - CD Alavés CD Alavés
26.10.2019 16:00 CD Leganés CD Leganés - RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca
26.10.2019 18:30 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid - SD Eibar SD Eibar
26.10.2019 21:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid - Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao
27.10.2019 12:00 Celta Vigo Celta Vigo - Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
27.10.2019 14:00 Granada CF Granada CF - Real Betis Real Betis
27.10.2019 16:00 Levante UD Levante UD - Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona
27.10.2019 18:30 Sevilla FC Sevilla FC - Getafe CF Getafe CF
27.10.2019 21:00 CA Osasuna CA Osasuna - Valencia CF Valencia CF
11. Giornata
29.10.2019 19:00 CD Alavés CD Alavés - Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
29.10.2019 21:15 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona - Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
30.10.2019 19:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid - CD Leganés CD Leganés
30.10.2019 19:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF - Sevilla FC Sevilla FC
30.10.2019 20:00 Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao - Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona
30.10.2019 21:00 Real Betis Real Betis - Celta Vigo Celta Vigo
30.10.2019 21:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad - Levante UD Levante UD

Classifica Giornata

# Squadra P. Dif P.ti
1 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 9 13 19
2 Real Madrid Real Madrid 9 7 18
3 Granada CF Granada CF 9 6 17
4 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 9 6 16
5 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 9 3 16
6 Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 9 0 16
7 Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 9 7 14
8 Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 9 3 13
9 Getafe CF Getafe CF 9 2 13
10 Valencia CF Valencia CF 9 0 13
11 Levante UD Levante UD 9 -1 11
12 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 9 -1 11
13 CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 9 -1 11
14 CD Alavés CD Alavés 9 -2 11
15 RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 9 -5 10
16 SD Eibar SD Eibar 9 -3 9
17 Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 9 -6 9
18 Real Betis Real Betis 9 -7 9
19 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 9 -11 5
20 CD Leganés CD Leganés 9 -10 2
9. Giornata
25.10.2019 20:30 Mainz 05 Mainz 05 - Colonia Colonia
26.10.2019 15:30 Bayern Monaco Bayern Monaco - 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin
26.10.2019 15:30 Hertha Berlino Hertha Berlino - Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
26.10.2019 15:30 Friburgo Friburgo - RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
26.10.2019 15:30 Schalke 04 Schalke 04 - Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
26.10.2019 15:30 Paderborn Paderborn - Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
26.10.2019 18:30 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen - Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
27.10.2019 15:30 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg - Augsburg Augsburg
27.10.2019 18:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach - Eintracht Francoforte Eintracht Francoforte

Classifica Giornata

# Squadra P. Dif P.ti
1 Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 8 8 16
2 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 8 6 16
3 Bayern Monaco Bayern Monaco 8 12 15
4 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 8 9 15
5 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 8 8 15
6 Friburgo Friburgo 8 6 14
7 Schalke 04 Schalke 04 8 5 14
8 Eintracht Francoforte Eintracht Francoforte 8 4 14
9 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 8 1 14
10 Hertha Berlino Hertha Berlino 8 0 11
11 Hoffenheim Hoffenheim 8 -3 11
12 Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 8 -4 9
13 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 8 -4 7
14 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 8 -5 7
15 Colonia Colonia 8 -8 7
16 Augsburg Augsburg 8 -11 6
17 Mainz 05 Mainz 05 8 -11 6
18 Paderborn Paderborn 8 -13 1