Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
Kalenderwoche 08.01.2019 15:00 C SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2:1 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 14.01.2019 15:30 N TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 1:0 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 17.01.2019 15:30 N FC Rapperswil-Jona FC Rapperswil-Jona 0:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 22.03.2019 18:30 T Viktoria Aschaffenburg Viktoria Aschaffenburg 3:0 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 26.06.2019 18:30 T Rot-Weiß Darmstadt Rot-Weiß Darmstadt 9:0 (5:0)
Kalenderwoche 29.06.2019 15:00 T SV Münster SV Münster 8:0
Kalenderwoche 05.07.2019 18:00 T Alemannia Haibach Alemannia Haibach 7:0 (3:0)
Kalenderwoche 10.07.2019 17:00 N Feyenoord Feyenoord 1:2 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 13.07.2019 12:30 T Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 1:1 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 20.07.2019 15:00 C Vitesse Vitesse 0:1 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 08.10.2019 18:30 T FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg 0:1 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 15.11.2019 16:00 T Mainz 05 Mainz 05 1:2 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 19.11.2019 19:00 T FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt 0:1 (0:1)
2. Bundesliga 2019/2020
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
1. Giornata 28.07.2019 13:30 T Amburgo Amburgo 1:1 (0:0)
2. Giornata 04.08.2019 15:30 C Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 2:0 (1:0)
3. Giornata 19.08.2019 20:30 T VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 0:4 (0:1)
4. Giornata 23.08.2019 18:30 C Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 0:0 (0:0)
5. Giornata 30.08.2019 18:30 T SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 0:1 (0:0)
6. Giornata 15.09.2019 13:30 C 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 3:3 (1:2)
7. Giornata 20.09.2019 18:30 T 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 0:1 (0:0)
8. Giornata 28.09.2019 13:00 T VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 2:2 (1:2)
9. Giornata 04.10.2019 18:30 C Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1:1 (1:1)
10. Giornata 19.10.2019 13:00 T FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1:0 (0:0)
11. Giornata 25.10.2019 18:30 C Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1:0 (0:0)
12. Giornata 02.11.2019 13:00 T SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:3 (0:2)
13. Giornata 10.11.2019 13:30 C Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 2:2 (0:1)
14. Giornata 25.11.2019 20:30 T Hannover 96 Hannover 96 2:1 (2:1)
15. Giornata 01.12.2019 13:30 C Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1:3 (0:0)
16. Giornata 08.12.2019 13:30 T SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
17. Giornata 16.12.2019 20:30 C Stoccarda Stoccarda -:-
18. Giornata 21.12.2019 13:00 C Amburgo Amburgo -:-
19. Giornata 29.01.2020 20:30 T Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel -:-
20. Giornata 02.02.2020 13:30 C VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück -:-
21. Giornata 07.02.2020 18:30 T Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden -:-
22. Giornata 16.02.2020 C SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen -:-
23. Giornata 23.02.2020 T 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
24. Giornata 01.03.2020 C 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
25. Giornata 08.03.2020 C VfL Bochum VfL Bochum -:-
26. Giornata 15.03.2020 T Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC -:-
27. Giornata 22.03.2020 C FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli -:-
28. Giornata 05.04.2020 T Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue -:-
29. Giornata 12.04.2020 C SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
30. Giornata 19.04.2020 T Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg -:-
31. Giornata 26.04.2020 C Hannover 96 Hannover 96 -:-
32. Giornata 03.05.2020 T Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld -:-
33. Giornata 10.05.2020 15:30 C SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
34. Giornata 17.05.2020 15:30 T Stoccarda Stoccarda -:-
DFB-Pokal 2019/2020
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
1. Giornata 11.08.2019 15:30 T FC Oberneuland FC Oberneuland 6:1 (3:0)
2. Giornata 29.10.2019 20:45 C Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 0:1 (0:0)