Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
Kalenderwoche 05.07.2019 18:00 T Alemannia Haibach Alemannia Haibach 7:0 (3:0)
Kalenderwoche 10.07.2019 17:00 N Feyenoord Feyenoord 1:2 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 13.07.2019 12:30 T Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 1:1 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 20.07.2019 15:00 C Vitesse Vitesse 0:1 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 08.10.2019 18:30 T FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg 0:1 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 15.11.2019 16:00 T Mainz 05 Mainz 05 1:2 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 19.11.2019 19:00 T FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt 0:1 (0:1)
Freundschaft Vereine 2020
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
Kalenderwoche 10.01.2020 14:00 T 1. FC Saarbrücken 1. FC Saarbrücken 3:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 17.01.2020 16:00 N FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 2:2 (1:2)
Kalenderwoche 21.01.2020 16:00 N Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 0:0 (0:0)
2. Bundesliga 2019/2020
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
1. Giornata 28.07.2019 13:30 T Amburgo Amburgo 1:1 (0:0)
2. Giornata 04.08.2019 15:30 C Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 2:0 (1:0)
3. Giornata 19.08.2019 20:30 T VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 0:4 (0:1)
4. Giornata 23.08.2019 18:30 C Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 0:0 (0:0)
5. Giornata 30.08.2019 18:30 T SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 0:1 (0:0)
6. Giornata 15.09.2019 13:30 C 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 3:3 (1:2)
7. Giornata 20.09.2019 18:30 T 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 0:1 (0:0)
8. Giornata 28.09.2019 13:00 T VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 2:2 (1:2)
9. Giornata 04.10.2019 18:30 C Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1:1 (1:1)
10. Giornata 19.10.2019 13:00 T FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1:0 (0:0)
11. Giornata 25.10.2019 18:30 C Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1:0 (0:0)
12. Giornata 02.11.2019 13:00 T SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:3 (0:2)
13. Giornata 10.11.2019 13:30 C Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 2:2 (0:1)
14. Giornata 25.11.2019 20:30 T Hannover 96 Hannover 96 2:1 (2:1)
15. Giornata 01.12.2019 13:30 C Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1:3 (0:0)
16. Giornata 08.12.2019 13:30 T SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0:0 (0:0)
17. Giornata 16.12.2019 20:30 C Stoccarda Stoccarda 1:1 (1:1)
18. Giornata 21.12.2019 13:00 C Amburgo Amburgo 2:2 (1:2)
19. Giornata 29.01.2020 20:30 T Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1:1 (1:1)
20. Giornata 02.02.2020 13:30 C VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 2:2 (1:1)
21. Giornata 07.02.2020 18:30 T Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 3:2 (3:1)
22. Giornata 16.02.2020 13:30 C SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 1:0 (0:0)
23. Giornata 23.02.2020 13:30 T 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 2:1 (0:1)
24. Giornata 29.02.2020 13:00 C 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2:0 (2:0)
25. Giornata 07.03.2020 13:00 C VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 0:0 (0:0)
26. Giornata 16.05.2020 13:00 T Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 0:2 (0:0)
27. Giornata 23.05.2020 13:00 C FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 4:0 (1:0)
28. Giornata 26.05.2020 18:30 T Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 3:1 (1:1)
29. Giornata 29.05.2020 18:30 C SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:1 (0:0)
30. Giornata 06.06.2020 13:00 T Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 0:3 (0:1)
31. Giornata 14.06.2020 13:30 C Hannover 96 Hannover 96 3:2 (1:0)
32. Giornata 18.06.2020 20:30 T Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 0:1 (0:0)
33. Giornata 21.06.2020 15:30 C SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 3:1 (0:1)
34. Giornata 28.06.2020 15:30 T Stoccarda Stoccarda 3:1 (1:1)
DFB-Pokal 2019/2020
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
1. Giornata 11.08.2019 15:30 T FC Oberneuland FC Oberneuland 6:1 (3:0)
2. Giornata 29.10.2019 20:45 C Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 0:1 (0:0)