Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
Kalenderwoche 12.01.2019 15:00 C Galatasaray Galatasaray 1:1 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 13.01.2019 12:00 C Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1:0
Kalenderwoche 21.03.2019 16:00 C Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 3:5 (2:2)
Kalenderwoche 12.07.2019 18:00 C FC Zurigo FC Zurigo 1:4 (0:3)
Kalenderwoche 19.07.2019 18:00 C Galatasaray Galatasaray 3:2 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 26.07.2019 18:00 C Stade Rennes Stade Rennes 2:0
Kalenderwoche 03.08.2019 15:30 C Aston Villa Aston Villa 1:3 (1:1)
Freundschaft Vereine 2020
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
Kalenderwoche 11.01.2020 14:00 C VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 2:0
Champions League 2019/2020
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
Gruppo G 17.09.2019 21:00 T SL Benfica SL Benfica 2:1 (0:0)
Gruppo G 02.10.2019 21:00 C Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 0:2 (0:1)
Gruppo G 23.10.2019 18:55 C Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 2:1 (0:1)
Gruppo G 05.11.2019 18:55 T Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 2:0 (1:0)
Gruppo G 27.11.2019 21:00 C SL Benfica SL Benfica 2:2 (0:1)
Gruppo G 10.12.2019 21:00 T Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 2:2 (2:0)
Ottavi di finale 19.02.2020 21:00 T Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur 1:0 (0:0)
Ottavi di finale 10.03.2020 21:00 C Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur -:-
Bundesliga 2019/2020
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
1. Giornata 18.08.2019 18:00 T 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 4:0 (3:0)
2. Giornata 25.08.2019 15:30 C Eintracht Francoforte Eintracht Francoforte 2:1 (1:0)
3. Giornata 30.08.2019 20:30 T Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 3:1 (1:0)
4. Giornata 14.09.2019 18:30 C Bayern Monaco Bayern Monaco 1:1 (1:1)
5. Giornata 21.09.2019 18:30 T Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 3:0 (2:0)
6. Giornata 28.09.2019 15:30 C Schalke 04 Schalke 04 1:3 (0:2)
7. Giornata 05.10.2019 15:30 T Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 1:1 (0:0)
8. Giornata 19.10.2019 15:30 C Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 1:1 (0:0)
9. Giornata 26.10.2019 15:30 T Friburgo Friburgo 1:2 (0:1)
10. Giornata 02.11.2019 15:30 C Mainz 05 Mainz 05 8:0 (5:0)
11. Giornata 09.11.2019 15:30 T Hertha Berlino Hertha Berlino 4:2 (2:1)
12. Giornata 23.11.2019 18:30 C Colonia Colonia 4:1 (3:1)
13. Giornata 30.11.2019 15:30 T Paderborn Paderborn 3:2 (3:0)
14. Giornata 07.12.2019 15:30 C Hoffenheim Hoffenheim 3:1 (1:0)
15. Giornata 14.12.2019 18:30 T Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 3:0 (1:0)
16. Giornata 17.12.2019 20:30 T Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 3:3 (0:2)
17. Giornata 21.12.2019 15:30 C Augsburg Augsburg 3:1 (0:1)
18. Giornata 18.01.2020 18:30 C 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 3:1 (0:1)
19. Giornata 25.01.2020 15:30 T Eintracht Francoforte Eintracht Francoforte 0:2 (0:0)
20. Giornata 01.02.2020 18:30 C Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 2:2 (0:2)
21. Giornata 09.02.2020 18:00 T Bayern Monaco Bayern Monaco 0:0 (0:0)
22. Giornata 15.02.2020 15:30 C Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 3:0 (2:0)
23. Giornata 22.02.2020 18:30 T Schalke 04 Schalke 04 5:0 (1:0)
24. Giornata 01.03.2020 15:30 C Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen -:-
25. Giornata 07.03.2020 15:30 T Wolfsburg Wolfsburg -:-
26. Giornata 14.03.2020 15:30 C Friburgo Friburgo -:-
27. Giornata 20.03.2020 20:30 T Mainz 05 Mainz 05 -:-
28. Giornata 04.04.2020 15:30 C Hertha Berlino Hertha Berlino -:-
29. Giornata 11.04.2020 T Colonia Colonia -:-
30. Giornata 18.04.2020 C Paderborn Paderborn -:-
31. Giornata 25.04.2020 T Hoffenheim Hoffenheim -:-
32. Giornata 02.05.2020 C Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
33. Giornata 09.05.2020 15:30 C Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund -:-
34. Giornata 16.05.2020 15:30 T Augsburg Augsburg -:-
DFB-Pokal 2019/2020
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
1. Giornata 11.08.2019 15:30 T VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 3:2 (3:1)
2. Giornata 30.10.2019 18:30 T Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 6:1 (1:0)
Ottavi di finale 04.02.2020 18:30 T Eintracht Francoforte Eintracht Francoforte 1:3 (0:1)