Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
Kalenderwoche 11.01.2019 16:15 T Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 2:4 (2:3)
Kalenderwoche 19.01.2019 14:00 C Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln 1:1 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 22.06.2019 15:00 T TuS Haltern TuS Haltern 3:0 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 26.06.2019 18:30 T Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II 2:3 (2:1)
Kalenderwoche 06.07.2019 14:30 N FC Groningen FC Groningen 0:3 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 10.07.2019 18:30 N Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln 1:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 13.07.2019 14:00 N Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1:3 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 10.08.2019 15:00 C Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 0:4
Kalenderwoche 10.10.2019 14:00 T FC Groningen FC Groningen 1:2
Kalenderwoche 14.11.2019 17:30 T Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II 0:3
Kalenderwoche 15.11.2019 14:00 T FC Utrecht (J) FC Utrecht (J) 4:1
Freundschaft Vereine 2020
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
Kalenderwoche 11.01.2020 14:00 T FC Schalke 04 II FC Schalke 04 II 4:2 (3:0)
Kalenderwoche 17.01.2020 14:00 N SC Verl SC Verl 2:0 (1:0)
3. Liga 2019/2020
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
1. Giornata 19.07.2019 19:00 T TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 1:1 (1:0)
2. Giornata 27.07.2019 14:00 C FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2:0 (0:0)
3. Giornata 31.07.2019 19:00 T MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 0:2 (0:0)
4. Giornata 03.08.2019 14:00 C 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 3:2 (0:1)
5. Giornata 17.08.2019 14:00 T Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 2:3 (1:2)
6. Giornata 24.08.2019 14:00 C KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05 1:1 (0:0)
7. Giornata 31.08.2019 14:00 T Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 0:1 (0:0)
8. Giornata 14.09.2019 14:00 C Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln 2:3 (0:2)
9. Giornata 21.09.2019 14:00 T Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 2:2 (0:0)
10. Giornata 28.09.2019 14:00 C Bayern München II Bayern München II 1:4 (0:4)
11. Giornata 05.10.2019 14:00 T SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 2:2 (0:2)
12. Giornata 19.10.2019 14:00 C SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1:1 (1:0)
13. Giornata 26.10.2019 14:00 T FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 2:3 (2:1)
14. Giornata 02.11.2019 14:00 C Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 3:3 (2:2)
15. Giornata 11.11.2019 19:00 C Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 1:1 (0:0)
16. Giornata 23.11.2019 14:00 T FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 2:4 (1:2)
17. Giornata 30.11.2019 14:00 C Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 1:3 (1:0)
18. Giornata 09.12.2019 19:00 T SV Meppen SV Meppen 1:3 (0:1)
19. Giornata 13.12.2019 19:00 C 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 2:0 (1:0)
20. Giornata 21.12.2019 14:00 C TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 0:1 (0:0)
21. Giornata 25.01.2020 14:00 T FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
22. Giornata 01.02.2020 14:00 C MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg -:-
23. Giornata 08.02.2020 14:00 T 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
24. Giornata 14.02.2020 19:00 C Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers -:-
25. Giornata 22.02.2020 14:00 T KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05 -:-
26. Giornata 02.03.2020 19:00 C Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock -:-
27. Giornata 07.03.2020 14:00 T Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln -:-
28. Giornata 14.03.2020 14:00 C Hallescher FC Hallescher FC -:-
29. Giornata 17.03.2020 19:00 T Bayern München II Bayern München II -:-
30. Giornata 21.03.2020 14:00 C SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
31. Giornata 29.03.2020 13:00 T SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach -:-
32. Giornata 05.04.2020 13:00 C FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
33. Giornata 11.04.2020 T Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC -:-
34. Giornata 18.04.2020 T Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
35. Giornata 25.04.2020 C FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau -:-
36. Giornata 02.05.2020 T Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim -:-
37. Giornata 09.05.2020 13:30 C SV Meppen SV Meppen -:-
38. Giornata 16.05.2020 13:30 T 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg -:-