Freundschaft Vereine 2020
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
Kalenderwoche 29.01.2020 15:00 C FK Kairat FK Kairat 6:0 (2:0)
CL Qualificazioni 2019/2020
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
1. Giornata 10.07.2019 20:00 T Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC 1:2 (1:1)
1. Giornata 17.07.2019 19:30 C Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC 2:3 (1:2)
Europa League 2019/2020
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
Gruppo H 19.09.2019 21:00 C CSKA Mosca CSKA Mosca 5:1 (0:1)
Gruppo H 03.10.2019 18:55 T Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC 3:0 (2:0)
Gruppo H 24.10.2019 18:55 C Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 0:1 (0:1)
Gruppo H 07.11.2019 21:00 T Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 0:6 (0:3)
Gruppo H 28.11.2019 18:55 T CSKA Mosca CSKA Mosca 1:1 (0:0)
Gruppo H 12.12.2019 21:00 C Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC 1:1 (1:0)
Sedicesimi di finale 20.02.2020 18:55 C Inter Inter 0:2 (0:0)
Sedicesimi di finale 27.02.2020 21:00 T Inter Inter 1:2 (1:2)
Europa League QL 2019/2020
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
2. Giornata 25.07.2019 21:00 T Valur Reykjavík Valur Reykjavík 1:1 (0:1)
2. Giornata 01.08.2019 19:30 C Valur Reykjavík Valur Reykjavík 4:0 (2:0)
3. Giornata 08.08.2019 19:30 C The New Saints The New Saints 5:0 (3:0)
3. Giornata 15.08.2019 19:30 T The New Saints The New Saints 4:0 (2:0)
Play-Off 22.08.2019 19:30 C NK Maribor NK Maribor 0:0 (0:0)
Play-Off 29.08.2019 20:15 T NK Maribor NK Maribor 2:2 (2:0)
Parva Liga 2019/2020
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
1. Giornata 13.07.2019 20:00 C Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2:0 (1:0)
2. Giornata 20.07.2019 20:00 T PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 4:2 (2:1)
3. Giornata 29.07.2019 20:00 C Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa 2:0 (0:0)
4. Giornata 04.08.2019 20:00 T Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1:1 (0:0)
5. Giornata 11.08.2019 19:30 C CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 0:0 (0:0)
6. Giornata 18.08.2019 19:30 T Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 2:1 (1:1)
7. Giornata 25.08.2019 19:30 C Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 0:0 (0:0)
8. Giornata 01.09.2019 19:30 T FK Botev Vratsa FK Botev Vratsa 1:0 (1:0)
9. Giornata 14.09.2019 19:00 C Etar Veliko Tarnovo Etar Veliko Tarnovo 2:0 (0:0)
10. Giornata 22.09.2019 19:15 C Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 2:0 (1:0)
11. Giornata 29.09.2019 17:15 T FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse 1:0 (1:0)
12. Giornata 06.10.2019 19:15 C Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 2:0 (1:0)
13. Giornata 19.10.2019 16:30 T Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 1:0 (1:0)
14. Giornata 29.10.2019 17:30 T Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2:0 (1:0)
15. Giornata 02.11.2019 16:30 C PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 3:1 (1:1)
16. Giornata 10.11.2019 16:45 T Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa 1:0 (0:0)
17. Giornata 23.11.2019 16:30 C Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2:1 (2:1)
18. Giornata 01.12.2019 17:00 T CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 0:0 (0:0)
19. Giornata 07.12.2019 15:30 C Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 1:1 (0:1)
20. Giornata 15.12.2019 15:30 T Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 1:1 (1:0)
21. Giornata 15.02.2020 16:30 C FK Botev Vratsa FK Botev Vratsa 6:0 (2:0)
22. Giornata 23.02.2020 15:30 T Etar Veliko Tarnovo Etar Veliko Tarnovo 1:1 (0:0)
24. Giornata 08.03.2020 16:30 C FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse 5:1 (4:1)
25. Giornata 05.06.2020 20:00 T Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 1:0 (0:0)
23. Giornata 10.06.2020 17:45 T Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 1:1 (1:1)
26. Giornata 14.06.2020 17:45 C Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 2:1 (0:1)
Parva Liga 2019/2020 Meisterschaft
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
27. Giornata 21.06.2020 15:30 C PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 2:1 (0:1)
28. Giornata 27.06.2020 20:00 C Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 6:1 (4:0)
29. Giornata 05.07.2020 20:00 T CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1:1 (0:0)
30. Giornata 08.07.2020 17:30 C Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 3:0 (1:0)
31. Giornata 12.07.2020 20:00 T Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia -:-
Kupa 2019/2020
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
1. Giornata 25.09.2019 18:00 T Neftochimik Burgas Neftochimik Burgas 4:1 (0:1)
Ottavi di finale 04.12.2019 12:30 T Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia 3:0 (2:0)
Quarti di finale 05.03.2020 18:00 T Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 5:6 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) dr
Supercup 2019
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
Finale 03.07.2019 19:30 N Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2:0 (1:0)