Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
Kalenderwoche 17.07.2019 20:00 T Feyenoord Feyenoord 3:0 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 20.07.2019 16:45 T KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 1:2
Kalenderwoche 22.07.2019 19:00 N AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 2:1 (1:1)
Kalenderwoche 27.07.2019 15:00 T VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 29.07.2019 20:00 T NAC Breda NAC Breda 0:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 03.08.2019 20:00 T Galatasaray Galatasaray 1:2 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 10.08.2019 19:00 T Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 2:2 (0:2)
Kalenderwoche 17.08.2019 19:30 C Xanthi FC Xanthi FC 3:0 (2:0)
Super League 2019/2020
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
1. Giornata 24.08.2019 18:00 T Lamia Lamia 1:1 (1:1)
2. Giornata 31.08.2019 18:15 C OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 1:3 (0:1)
3. Giornata 15.09.2019 20:30 T Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 0:4 (0:2)
4. Giornata 22.09.2019 19:30 C Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 1:1 (0:1)
5. Giornata 29.09.2019 16:15 T Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 1:0 (1:0)
6. Giornata 05.10.2019 16:15 C Xanthi FC Xanthi FC 0:1 (0:0)
7. Giornata 20.10.2019 19:00 T Atromitos Atromitos 1:0 (1:0)
8. Giornata 27.10.2019 14:00 C AE Larisa AE Larisa 1:2 (0:1)
9. Giornata 03.11.2019 19:00 T PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 2:2 (1:0)
10. Giornata 10.11.2019 18:30 C AEK Athen AEK Athen 3:2 (0:2)
11. Giornata 24.11.2019 18:30 T Panetolikos Panetolikos 0:0 (0:0)
12. Giornata 01.12.2019 14:00 C Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 1:0 (1:0)
13. Giornata 08.12.2019 18:30 T Volos NFC Volos NFC 1:1 (1:1)
14. Giornata 14.12.2019 18:30 C Lamia Lamia 2:0 (1:0)
15. Giornata 18.12.2019 16:15 T OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 1:1 (0:0)
16. Giornata 22.12.2019 18:30 C Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 0:0 (0:0)
17. Giornata 05.01.2020 18:30 T Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 0:1 (0:0)
18. Giornata 12.01.2020 18:30 C Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 3:0 (2:0)
19. Giornata 19.01.2020 14:00 T Xanthi FC Xanthi FC 1:0 (0:0)
20. Giornata 22.01.2020 18:30 C Atromitos Atromitos 3:0 (1:0)
21. Giornata 25.01.2020 18:30 T AE Larisa AE Larisa 2:0 (1:0)
22. Giornata 02.02.2020 18:30 C PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 2:0 (0:0)
23. Giornata 09.02.2020 18:30 T AEK Athen AEK Athen 0:1 (0:1)
24. Giornata 16.02.2020 14:00 C Panetolikos Panetolikos 3:1 (2:0)
25. Giornata 22.02.2020 18:30 T Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 1:1 (0:0)
26. Giornata 01.03.2020 18:00 C Volos NFC Volos NFC 4:1 (2:0)
Super League 2019/2020 Meisterschaft
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
1. Giornata 07.06.2020 20:30 T AEK Athen AEK Athen -:-
2. Giornata 13.06.2020 20:30 C PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki -:-
3. Giornata 21.06.2020 20:30 T Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus -:-
Kypello Elladas 2019/2020
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
5. Giornata 30.10.2019 18:30 T Panachaiki GE Panachaiki GE 3:1 (2:0)
5. Giornata 05.12.2019 18:30 C Panachaiki GE Panachaiki GE 2:0 (0:0)
Ottavi di finale 08.01.2020 16:15 T PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 0:1 (0:1)
Ottavi di finale 15.01.2020 16:15 C PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 3:1 (0:1)
Quarti di finale 05.02.2020 20:30 T PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 0:2 (0:1)
Quarti di finale 12.02.2020 19:00 C PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 0:1 (0:1)