National League 2016/2017
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
1. Giornata 06.08.2016 16:00 C Torquay United Torquay United 2:0 (1:0)
1. Giornata 09.08.2016 20:45 T York City York City 0:1 (0:0)
1. Giornata 13.08.2016 16:00 T Braintree Town Braintree Town 3:1 (2:0)
1. Giornata 16.08.2016 20:45 C Southport FC Southport FC 3:1 (3:0)
1. Giornata 20.08.2016 16:00 T Sutton United Sutton United 0:2 (0:2)
1. Giornata 27.08.2016 16:00 C Lincoln City Lincoln City 1:2 (1:0)
1. Giornata 29.08.2016 16:00 T Solihull Moors Solihull Moors 3:2 (1:2)
2. Giornata 03.09.2016 16:00 C Woking FC Woking FC 3:1 (2:0)
2. Giornata 10.09.2016 16:00 T Bromley FC Bromley FC 1:0 (1:0)
2. Giornata 17.09.2016 16:00 C Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC 0:1 (0:0)
2. Giornata 24.09.2016 16:00 T Guiseley AFC Guiseley AFC 2:1 (2:1)
2. Giornata 27.09.2016 20:45 C Wrexham AFC Wrexham AFC 3:0 (1:0)
3. Giornata 01.10.2016 16:00 C North Ferriby United North Ferriby United 1:0 (1:0)
3. Giornata 04.10.2016 20:45 T Barrow AFC Barrow AFC 1:1 (0:0)
3. Giornata 08.10.2016 16:00 C Boreham Wood Boreham Wood 0:2 (0:0)
3. Giornata 22.10.2016 16:00 T Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge 1:1 (0:1)
3. Giornata 25.10.2016 20:45 C Chester FC Chester FC 0:0 (0:0)
3. Giornata 29.10.2016 16:00 T Maidstone United Maidstone United 1:2 (1:1)
4. Giornata 12.11.2016 16:00 C Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers 0:1 (0:1)
4. Giornata 19.11.2016 16:00 T Aldershot Town Aldershot Town 2:1 (1:0)
4. Giornata 22.11.2016 20:45 T Gateshead FC Gateshead FC 1:1 (1:1)
5. Giornata 06.12.2016 20:45 T Wrexham AFC Wrexham AFC 3:0 (0:0)
5. Giornata 17.12.2016 13:15 C Bromley FC Bromley FC 1:2 (0:1)
5. Giornata 26.12.2016 16:00 T Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
6. Giornata 01.01.2017 16:00 C Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers 4:2 (1:2)
6. Giornata 10.01.2017 20:45 C Dover Athletic Dover Athletic 2:1 (0:1)
6. Giornata 21.01.2017 16:00 C Guiseley AFC Guiseley AFC 1:2 (1:1)
6. Giornata 28.01.2017 16:00 T North Ferriby United North Ferriby United 2:0 (2:0)
7. Giornata 11.02.2017 16:00 T Torquay United Torquay United 1:1 (1:0)
7. Giornata 15.02.2017 20:45 C Barrow AFC Barrow AFC 0:1 (0:0)
7. Giornata 18.02.2017 16:00 C Braintree Town Braintree Town 2:0 (0:0)
7. Giornata 21.02.2017 20:45 T Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC 1:0 (1:0)
8. Giornata 04.03.2017 16:00 T Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers 0:3 (0:1)
8. Giornata 14.03.2017 20:45 C Gateshead FC Gateshead FC 1:1 (0:0)
8. Giornata 21.03.2017 20:45 T Chester FC Chester FC 3:2 (2:1)
8. Giornata 25.03.2017 16:00 C Aldershot Town Aldershot Town 0:2 (0:0)
8. Giornata 28.03.2017 20:45 C York City York City 1:3 (0:2)
9. Giornata 01.04.2017 16:00 T Boreham Wood Boreham Wood 4:2 (4:1)
9. Giornata 04.04.2017 20:45 T Southport FC Southport FC 2:1 (2:1)
9. Giornata 08.04.2017 16:00 C Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge 1:4 (1:1)
9. Giornata 11.04.2017 20:45 C Maidstone United Maidstone United 3:0 (1:0)
9. Giornata 14.04.2017 16:00 T Woking FC Woking FC 0:1 (0:0)
9. Giornata 17.04.2017 16:00 C Solihull Moors Solihull Moors 1:3 (0:0)
9. Giornata 22.04.2017 13:15 T Lincoln City Lincoln City 1:2 (1:1)
9. Giornata 25.04.2017 20:45 T Dover Athletic Dover Athletic 2:2 (1:1)
9. Giornata 29.04.2017 13:15 C Sutton United Sutton United 0:0 (0:0)
FA Cup 2016/2017
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
1. Giornata 05.11.2016 16:00 T Walsall FC Walsall FC 1:0 (1:0)
2. Giornata 02.12.2016 20:55 C Oxford United Oxford United 0:0 (0:0)
2. Giornata 13.12.2016 20:45 T Oxford United Oxford United 0:3 (0:1)