Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
Kalenderwoche 19.07.2019 17:00 C NK Veres NK Veres 1:2 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 24.07.2019 16:00 C Shevardeni-1906 Shevardeni-1906 2:1
Kalenderwoche 07.09.2019 16:00 N CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1:0
Premyer Liga 2019/2020
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
1. Giornata 31.07.2019 18:30 C Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 0:2 (0:2)
2. Giornata 04.08.2019 18:30 T Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 0:3 (0:2)
3. Giornata 11.08.2019 18:30 C FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 1:1 (1:1)
4. Giornata 18.08.2019 16:00 T Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 3:1 (2:0)
5. Giornata 25.08.2019 16:00 C Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 0:1 (0:0)
6. Giornata 30.08.2019 18:00 T Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 0:0 (0:0)
7. Giornata 14.09.2019 16:00 C Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 2:1 (0:1)
8. Giornata 20.09.2019 18:00 T SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 0:2 (0:1)
9. Giornata 28.09.2019 16:00 C Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 1:2 (1:2)
10. Giornata 06.10.2019 18:30 T FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 1:2 (0:0)
11. Giornata 19.10.2019 13:00 C FK Lviv FK Lviv 0:0 (0:0)
12. Giornata 27.10.2019 16:00 T Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1:1 (0:0)
13. Giornata 02.11.2019 13:00 C Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 0:3 (0:1)
14. Giornata 09.11.2019 13:00 T FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 2:2 (0:1)
15. Giornata 24.11.2019 13:00 C Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 1:2 (1:2)
16. Giornata 30.11.2019 13:00 T Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 0:2 (0:0)
17. Giornata 08.12.2019 13:00 C Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 2:6 (1:2)
18. Giornata 15.12.2019 13:00 T Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 1:2 (1:2)
19. Giornata 23.02.2020 13:00 C SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 1:1 (1:1)
20. Giornata 29.02.2020 16:00 T Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 1:2 (0:2)
21. Giornata 04.03.2020 18:30 C FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 0:4 (0:1)
22. Giornata 08.03.2020 13:00 T FK Lviv FK Lviv 0:0 (0:0)
Premyer Liga 2019/2020 Abstieg
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
1. Giornata 14.03.2020 13:00 T FK Lviv FK Lviv 1:1 (1:0)
2. Giornata 31.05.2020 C FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 0:3
3. Giornata 07.06.2020 T Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava non disputa
5. Giornata 21.06.2020 C Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk non disputa
6. Giornata 27.06.2020 16:00 C FK Lviv FK Lviv 1:1 (0:1)
Kubok 2019/2020
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
3. Giornata 25.09.2019 16:00 T Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove 6:7 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) dr