Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
Kalenderwoche 09.07.2019 16:30 T Hapoel Katamon Hapoel Katamon 1:2 (0:2)
Kalenderwoche 16.07.2019 17:00 T Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów 3:1 (1:1)
Kalenderwoche 19.07.2019 12:00 C Hapoel Ra'anana Hapoel Ra'anana 0:0 (0:0)
Freundschaft Vereine 2020
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
Kalenderwoche 22.05.2020 09:00 T Sektzia Nes Tziona Sektzia Nes Tziona 1:1 (0:1)
Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
1. Giornata 26.08.2019 19:15 C Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya 0:0 (0:0)
2. Giornata 31.08.2019 17:00 T FC Ashdod FC Ashdod 1:2 (0:0)
3. Giornata 14.09.2019 18:00 C Sektzia Nes Tziona Sektzia Nes Tziona 1:1 (1:0)
4. Giornata 23.09.2019 19:15 T Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0:3 (0:1)
5. Giornata 28.09.2019 18:30 C Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1:1 (0:1)
6. Giornata 06.10.2019 19:00 T Hapoel Ra'anana Hapoel Ra'anana 2:2 (1:1)
7. Giornata 19.10.2019 17:00 C Hapoel Kfar Saba Hapoel Kfar Saba 2:1 (0:1)
8. Giornata 26.10.2019 15:00 T Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa 0:3 (0:2)
9. Giornata 04.11.2019 19:15 C Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 1:2 (1:0)
10. Giornata 09.11.2019 14:00 T Ironi Kiryat Shmona Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1:0 (1:0)
11. Giornata 01.12.2019 19:15 C Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 0:1 (0:1)
12. Giornata 04.12.2019 19:15 C Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:3 (0:1)
13. Giornata 08.12.2019 18:45 T Hapoel Hadera FC Hapoel Hadera FC 1:0 (1:0)
14. Giornata 15.12.2019 19:15 T Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya 0:4 (0:2)
15. Giornata 25.12.2019 18:30 C FC Ashdod FC Ashdod 0:0 (0:0)
16. Giornata 29.12.2019 19:15 T Sektzia Nes Tziona Sektzia Nes Tziona 1:0 (1:0)
17. Giornata 05.01.2020 19:15 C Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1:0 (1:0)
18. Giornata 12.01.2020 19:15 T Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 2:1 (1:1)
19. Giornata 19.01.2020 19:15 C Hapoel Ra'anana Hapoel Ra'anana 3:1 (1:1)
20. Giornata 25.01.2020 14:00 T Hapoel Kfar Saba Hapoel Kfar Saba 2:1 (1:1)
21. Giornata 01.02.2020 18:50 C Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa 0:1 (0:1)
22. Giornata 04.02.2020 19:15 T Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 0:5 (0:3)
23. Giornata 08.02.2020 14:00 C Ironi Kiryat Shmona Ironi Kiryat Shmona 2:0 (0:0)
24. Giornata 17.02.2020 19:15 T Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 1:0 (1:0)
25. Giornata 24.02.2020 19:15 T Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:3 (0:1)
26. Giornata 29.02.2020 18:50 C Hapoel Hadera FC Hapoel Hadera FC 2:1 (1:1)
Ligat ha'Al 2020 Playoff
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
1. Giornata 30.05.2020 20:00 T Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 2:1 (1:0)
2. Giornata 02.06.2020 19:45 C Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem -:-
3. Giornata 06.06.2020 20:00 T Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva -:-
4. Giornata 14.06.2020 19:15 T Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa -:-
5. Giornata 20.06.2020 C Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv -:-
6. Giornata 23.06.2020 C Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa -:-
7. Giornata 27.06.2020 T Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem -:-
8. Giornata 30.06.2020 C Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva -:-
9. Giornata 04.07.2020 C Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa -:-
10. Giornata 07.07.2020 C Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv -:-
State Cup 2019/2020
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
8. Giornata 22.12.2019 18:30 C Hapoel Katamon Hapoel Katamon 2:0 dts
Ottavi di finale 15.01.2020 19:15 T Bnei Sachnin FC Bnei Sachnin FC 3:0
Quarti di finale 04.03.2020 18:30 C Hapoel Ra'anana Hapoel Ra'anana 2:1 dts
Semifinali 09.06.2020 19:30 C Maccabi Petach-Tikva Maccabi Petach-Tikva -:-
Toto Cup Al 2019/2020
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
Gruppo B 27.07.2019 19:30 C Hapoel Ra'anana Hapoel Ra'anana 1:2
Gruppo B 30.07.2019 19:30 T FC Ashdod FC Ashdod 2:3
Gruppo B 04.08.2019 19:30 C Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 0:1
Gruppo B 12.08.2019 19:30 T Sektzia Nes Tziona Sektzia Nes Tziona 1:2
Spiel um Platz 13 19.08.2019 19:30 C Hapoel Kfar Saba Hapoel Kfar Saba 2:3