Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
Kalenderwoche 09.07.2019 16:30 T Hapoel Katamon Hapoel Katamon 1:2 (0:2)
Kalenderwoche 16.07.2019 17:00 T Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów 3:1 (1:1)
Kalenderwoche 19.07.2019 12:00 C Hapoel Ra'anana Hapoel Ra'anana 0:0 (0:0)
Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
1. Giornata 26.08.2019 19:15 C Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya 0:0 (0:0)
2. Giornata 31.08.2019 17:00 T FC Ashdod FC Ashdod 1:2 (0:0)
3. Giornata 14.09.2019 18:00 C Sektzia Nes Tziona Sektzia Nes Tziona 1:1 (1:0)
4. Giornata 23.09.2019 19:15 T Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0:3 (0:1)
5. Giornata 28.09.2019 18:30 C Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1:1 (0:1)
6. Giornata 06.10.2019 19:00 T Hapoel Ra'anana Hapoel Ra'anana 2:2 (1:1)
7. Giornata 19.10.2019 17:00 C Hapoel Kfar Saba Hapoel Kfar Saba 2:1 (0:1)
8. Giornata 26.10.2019 15:00 T Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa 0:3 (0:2)
9. Giornata 04.11.2019 19:15 C Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 1:2 (1:0)
10. Giornata 09.11.2019 14:00 T Ironi Kiryat Shmona Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1:0 (1:0)
11. Giornata 30.11.2019 C Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem -:-
12. Giornata 03.12.2019 C Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv -:-
13. Giornata 07.12.2019 T Hapoel Hadera FC Hapoel Hadera FC -:-
14. Giornata 14.12.2019 T Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya -:-
15. Giornata 24.12.2019 C FC Ashdod FC Ashdod -:-
16. Giornata 28.12.2019 T Sektzia Nes Tziona Sektzia Nes Tziona -:-
17. Giornata 04.01.2020 C Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva -:-
18. Giornata 11.01.2020 T Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv -:-
19. Giornata 18.01.2020 C Hapoel Ra'anana Hapoel Ra'anana -:-
20. Giornata 25.01.2020 T Hapoel Kfar Saba Hapoel Kfar Saba -:-
21. Giornata 01.02.2020 C Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa -:-
22. Giornata 08.02.2020 T Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa -:-
23. Giornata 15.02.2020 C Ironi Kiryat Shmona Ironi Kiryat Shmona -:-
24. Giornata 22.02.2020 T Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem -:-
25. Giornata 29.02.2020 T Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv -:-
26. Giornata 07.03.2020 C Hapoel Hadera FC Hapoel Hadera FC -:-
State Cup 2019/2020
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
8. Giornata 20.12.2019 17:00 C Hapoel Katamon Hapoel Katamon -:-
Toto Cup Al 2019/2020
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
Gruppo B 27.07.2019 19:30 C Hapoel Ra'anana Hapoel Ra'anana 1:2
Gruppo B 30.07.2019 19:30 T FC Ashdod FC Ashdod 2:3
Gruppo B 04.08.2019 19:30 C Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 0:1
Gruppo B 12.08.2019 19:30 T Sektzia Nes Tziona Sektzia Nes Tziona 1:2
Spiel um Platz 13 19.08.2019 19:30 C Hapoel Kfar Saba Hapoel Kfar Saba 2:3