Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
Kalenderwoche 17.07.2019 20:30 T Yate Town Yate Town 6:1 (1:1)
Kalenderwoche 20.07.2019 16:00 T Salisbury City Salisbury City 4:0
Kalenderwoche 24.07.2019 20:45 C Bristol City Bristol City 3:4 (2:1)
Kalenderwoche 27.07.2019 16:00 T Bath City Bath City 1:1 (1:0)
League Two 2019/2020
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
1. Giornata 03.08.2019 16:00 C Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic 1:0 (0:0)
2. Giornata 10.08.2019 16:00 T Walsall FC Walsall FC 1:1 (1:0)
3. Giornata 17.08.2019 16:00 C Grimsby Town Grimsby Town 1:0 (0:0)
4. Giornata 20.08.2019 20:45 T Port Vale FC Port Vale FC 1:2 (1:2)
5. Giornata 24.08.2019 16:00 T Bradford City Bradford City 1:0 (0:0)
6. Giornata 31.08.2019 16:00 C Newport County Newport County 0:2 (0:1)
7. Giornata 07.09.2019 16:00 T Cambridge United Cambridge United 1:0 (0:0)
8. Giornata 14.09.2019 16:00 C Colchester United Colchester United 1:0 (1:0)
9. Giornata 17.09.2019 20:45 T Carlisle United Carlisle United 0:0 (0:0)
10. Giornata 21.09.2019 16:00 C Stevenage FC Stevenage FC 0:0 (0:0)
11. Giornata 28.09.2019 16:00 T Salford City Salford City 4:0 (3:0)
12. Giornata 05.10.2019 16:00 C Crawley Town Crawley Town 3:1 (1:0)
13. Giornata 12.10.2019 16:00 T Exeter City Exeter City 0:1 (0:1)
14. Giornata 19.10.2019 16:00 C Mansfield Town Mansfield Town 2:2 (1:0)
15. Giornata 22.10.2019 20:45 T Morecambe FC Morecambe FC 2:0 (0:0)
17. Giornata 02.11.2019 16:00 T Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town 2:1 (2:0)
18. Giornata 16.11.2019 16:00 C Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle 0:1 (0:1)
19. Giornata 23.11.2019 16:00 T Leyton Orient Leyton Orient 4:2 (3:0)
16. Giornata 26.11.2019 20:45 C Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra 0:0 (0:0)
20. Giornata 07.12.2019 16:00 C Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United 0:2 (0:0)
21. Giornata 14.12.2019 16:00 T Northampton Town Northampton Town 0:1 (0:1)
22. Giornata 21.12.2019 16:00 C Swindon Town Swindon Town 2:2 (0:2)
23. Giornata 26.12.2019 16:00 T Stevenage FC Stevenage FC 0:0 (0:0)
24. Giornata 29.12.2019 16:00 C Macclesfield Town Macclesfield Town 1:0 (0:0)
25. Giornata 01.01.2020 16:00 C Exeter City Exeter City 0:1 (0:1)
26. Giornata 04.01.2020 16:00 T Crawley Town Crawley Town 1:1 (0:1)
27. Giornata 11.01.2020 16:00 T Mansfield Town Mansfield Town 4:3 (1:2)
28. Giornata 18.01.2020 16:00 C Salford City Salford City 1:2 (1:1)
29. Giornata 25.01.2020 16:00 T Macclesfield Town Macclesfield Town -:-
30. Giornata 28.01.2020 20:45 C Carlisle United Carlisle United -:-
31. Giornata 01.02.2020 16:00 T Grimsby Town Grimsby Town -:-
32. Giornata 08.02.2020 16:00 C Walsall FC Walsall FC -:-
33. Giornata 11.02.2020 20:45 C Port Vale FC Port Vale FC -:-
34. Giornata 15.02.2020 16:00 T Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic -:-
35. Giornata 22.02.2020 16:00 T Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United -:-
36. Giornata 29.02.2020 16:00 C Leyton Orient Leyton Orient -:-
37. Giornata 07.03.2020 16:00 T Swindon Town Swindon Town -:-
38. Giornata 14.03.2020 16:00 C Northampton Town Northampton Town -:-
39. Giornata 17.03.2020 20:45 C Morecambe FC Morecambe FC -:-
40. Giornata 21.03.2020 16:00 T Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra -:-
41. Giornata 28.03.2020 16:00 C Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town -:-
42. Giornata 04.04.2020 16:00 T Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle -:-
43. Giornata 10.04.2020 16:00 C Bradford City Bradford City -:-
44. Giornata 13.04.2020 16:00 T Newport County Newport County -:-
45. Giornata 18.04.2020 16:00 C Cambridge United Cambridge United -:-
46. Giornata 25.04.2020 16:00 T Colchester United Colchester United -:-
FA Cup 2019/2020
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
1. Giornata 09.11.2019 16:00 C Billericay Town Billericay Town 4:0 (3:0)
2. Giornata 30.11.2019 16:00 C Carlisle United Carlisle United 2:2 (1:1)
2. Giornata 10.12.2019 20:45 T Carlisle United Carlisle United 0:1 (0:1)
League Cup 2019/2020
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
1. Giornata 13.08.2019 20:45 T Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic 5:3 (0:0, 0:0) dr
2. Giornata 28.08.2019 20:45 T AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth 0:3 (0:0, 0:0) dr
EFL Trophy 2019/2020
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
Gruppo D 03.09.2019 20:45 C Southampton FC U23 Southampton FC U23 3:2
Gruppo D 08.10.2019 20:30 C Coventry City Coventry City 8:7 (0:0, 0:0) dr
Gruppo D 12.11.2019 20:45 T Walsall FC Walsall FC 0:6