Copa Sudamericana 2020
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
1. Giornata 05.02.2020 23:15 T Fénix Fénix -:-
1. Giornata 20.02.2020 01:30 C Fénix Fénix -:-
Serie A 2019
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
1. Giornata 10.02.2019 01:30 T Barcelona Barcelona 2:5 (0:2)
2. Giornata 16.02.2019 01:15 C Aucas Aucas 1:3 (1:3)
3. Giornata 25.02.2019 00:30 C Delfín SC Delfín SC 0:1 (0:1)
4. Giornata 03.03.2019 20:00 T Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa 1:0 (0:0)
5. Giornata 12.03.2019 01:15 C Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 1:1 (0:1)
6. Giornata 17.03.2019 23:30 T Emelec Emelec 1:2 (1:0)
7. Giornata 31.03.2019 20:00 C Olmedo Olmedo 1:1 (1:1)
8. Giornata 08.04.2019 01:30 T Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica 1:3 (1:3)
9. Giornata 14.04.2019 19:00 C LDU Quito LDU Quito 2:2 (1:1)
10. Giornata 23.04.2019 02:15 T Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario 2:0 (1:0)
11. Giornata 27.04.2019 21:00 C Fuerza Amarilla Fuerza Amarilla 3:0 (1:0)
12. Giornata 07.05.2019 02:15 T América de Quito América de Quito 3:1 (1:0)
13. Giornata 12.05.2019 02:30 C Guayaquil City Guayaquil City 2:1 (1:1)
14. Giornata 18.05.2019 02:15 T Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 0:1 (0:0)
15. Giornata 26.05.2019 00:15 C Macará Macará 1:2 (1:1)
16. Giornata 07.07.2019 02:15 C Barcelona Barcelona 1:0 (1:0)
17. Giornata 14.07.2019 19:00 T Aucas Aucas 0:0 (0:0)
18. Giornata 20.07.2019 21:00 T Delfín SC Delfín SC 1:1 (1:0)
19. Giornata 28.07.2019 00:15 C Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa 2:0 (0:0)
20. Giornata 03.08.2019 03:00 T Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 2:2 (1:1)
21. Giornata 12.08.2019 00:00 C Emelec Emelec 1:0 (0:0)
22. Giornata 18.08.2019 20:00 T Olmedo Olmedo 2:0 (1:0)
23. Giornata 25.08.2019 19:15 C Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica 0:1 (0:1)
24. Giornata 02.09.2019 01:30 T LDU Quito LDU Quito 0:2 (0:1)
25. Giornata 17.09.2019 02:15 C Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario 1:2 (1:1)
26. Giornata 22.09.2019 21:15 T Fuerza Amarilla Fuerza Amarilla 4:0 (3:0)
27. Giornata 29.09.2019 19:00 C América de Quito América de Quito 0:1 (0:1)
28. Giornata 19.10.2019 22:15 T Guayaquil City Guayaquil City 1:0 (0:0)
29. Giornata 26.10.2019 22:30 C Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 4:2 (2:0)
30. Giornata 03.11.2019 22:15 T Macará Macará 1:0 (1:0)
Serie A 2020 Primera Etapa
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
1. Giornata 16.02.2020 C Liga de Portoviejo Liga de Portoviejo -:-
2. Giornata 23.02.2020 T Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa -:-
3. Giornata 01.03.2020 C LDU Quito LDU Quito -:-
4. Giornata 08.03.2020 C Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca -:-
5. Giornata 15.03.2020 T Delfín SC Delfín SC -:-
6. Giornata 22.03.2020 C Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario -:-
7. Giornata 05.04.2020 T Barcelona Barcelona -:-
8. Giornata 12.04.2020 T Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica -:-
9. Giornata 19.04.2020 C Olmedo Olmedo -:-
10. Giornata 26.04.2020 T Guayaquil City Guayaquil City -:-
11. Giornata 03.05.2020 C Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle -:-
12. Giornata 10.05.2020 T Aucas Aucas -:-
13. Giornata 17.05.2020 C Emelec Emelec -:-
14. Giornata 24.05.2020 T Macará Macará -:-
15. Giornata 31.05.2020 C Orense SC Orense SC -:-
Copa Ecuador 2018/2019
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
3. Giornata 30.04.2019 22:00 T Anaconda FC Anaconda FC 1:1
3. Giornata 28.05.2019 19:30 C Anaconda FC Anaconda FC 4:0
Ottavi di finale 02.07.2019 22:30 T Orense SC Orense SC 1:1
Ottavi di finale 24.07.2019 19:30 C Orense SC Orense SC 0:0
Quarti di finale 22.08.2019 02:30 C Barcelona Barcelona 1:1
Quarti di finale 26.09.2019 02:30 T Barcelona Barcelona 0:0