Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
Kalenderwoche 09.07.2019 20:45 T Slough Town Slough Town 4:3 (2:1)
Kalenderwoche 23.07.2019 20:45 T Salisbury City Salisbury City 7:0
Kalenderwoche 27.07.2019 16:00 T Havant & Waterlooville Havant & Waterlooville 0:2 (0:1)
National League 2019/2020
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
1. Giornata 03.08.2019 16:00 C Notts County Notts County 1:0 (1:0)
2. Giornata 06.08.2019 20:45 T Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 0:1 (0:1)
3. Giornata 10.08.2019 16:00 T Barrow AFC Barrow AFC 0:2 (0:0)
4. Giornata 13.08.2019 20:45 C Sutton United Sutton United 1:1 (1:1)
5. Giornata 17.08.2019 16:00 T Stockport County Stockport County 0:2 (0:0)
6. Giornata 24.08.2019 16:00 C Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge 1:1 (0:1)
7. Giornata 26.08.2019 20:45 T Solihull Moors Solihull Moors 2:1 (1:0)
8. Giornata 31.08.2019 16:00 C Barnet FC Barnet FC 1:2 (0:1)
9. Giornata 03.09.2019 20:45 C Boreham Wood Boreham Wood 2:0 (1:0)
10. Giornata 07.09.2019 16:00 T Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United 1:1 (0:1)
11. Giornata 14.09.2019 16:00 C Bromley FC Bromley FC 1:1 (0:0)
12. Giornata 21.09.2019 18:20 T AFC Fylde AFC Fylde 1:3 (0:1)
13. Giornata 24.09.2019 20:45 T Torquay United Torquay United 3:2 (0:1)
14. Giornata 28.09.2019 16:00 C Hartlepool United Hartlepool United 1:1 (0:1)
15. Giornata 05.10.2019 16:00 T Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC 2:1 (1:1)
16. Giornata 08.10.2019 20:45 C Maidenhead United Maidenhead United 2:1 (1:1)
17. Giornata 12.10.2019 16:00 C Chorley FC Chorley FC 0:0 (0:0)
18. Giornata 26.10.2019 16:00 T Woking FC Woking FC 1:1 (0:0)
19. Giornata 29.10.2019 20:45 T Dover Athletic Dover Athletic 1:3 (0:2)
20. Giornata 02.11.2019 16:00 C Harrogate Town Harrogate Town 4:2 (2:1)
22. Giornata 23.11.2019 16:00 T Halifax Town Halifax Town 1:1 (0:1)
23. Giornata 26.11.2019 20:45 C Torquay United Torquay United 3:2 (3:0)
21. Giornata 03.12.2019 20:45 C Wrexham AFC Wrexham AFC 0:2 (0:2)
25. Giornata 07.12.2019 16:00 C Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United 1:1 (1:1)
26. Giornata 21.12.2019 16:00 T Bromley FC Bromley FC 3:2 (2:1)
28. Giornata 28.12.2019 16:00 T Boreham Wood Boreham Wood 2:2 (1:1)
29. Giornata 01.01.2020 16:00 T Aldershot Town Aldershot Town 1:3 (0:1)
24. Giornata 07.01.2020 20:45 T Hartlepool United Hartlepool United 1:2 (0:0)
31. Giornata 18.01.2020 16:00 C Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC 0:2 (0:0)
32. Giornata 25.01.2020 16:00 T Maidenhead United Maidenhead United 0:2 (0:2)
27. Giornata 28.01.2020 20:45 C Aldershot Town Aldershot Town 0:0 (0:0)
33. Giornata 01.02.2020 16:00 C Woking FC Woking FC 2:0 (2:0)
30. Giornata 11.02.2020 20:45 C AFC Fylde AFC Fylde 2:2 (0:2)
36. Giornata 22.02.2020 16:00 T Harrogate Town Harrogate Town 0:3 (0:2)
34. Giornata 03.03.2020 20:45 T Chorley FC Chorley FC 2:1 (0:1)
38. Giornata 07.03.2020 16:00 T Wrexham AFC Wrexham AFC 0:0 (0:0)
39. Giornata 14.03.2020 16:00 T Notts County Notts County 0:4 (0:1)
35. Giornata 17.03.2020 C Dover Athletic Dover Athletic non disputa
40. Giornata 21.03.2020 C Yeovil Town Yeovil Town non disputa
41. Giornata 28.03.2020 T Sutton United Sutton United non disputa
37. Giornata 31.03.2020 C Halifax Town Halifax Town non disputa
42. Giornata 04.04.2020 C Barrow AFC Barrow AFC non disputa
43. Giornata 10.04.2020 C Solihull Moors Solihull Moors non disputa
44. Giornata 13.04.2020 T Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge non disputa
45. Giornata 18.04.2020 C Stockport County Stockport County non disputa
46. Giornata 25.04.2020 T Barnet FC Barnet FC non disputa
FA Cup 2019/2020
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
1. Giornata 09.11.2019 16:00 T Stourbridge FC Stourbridge FC 2:2 (1:1)
1. Giornata 19.11.2019 20:45 C Stourbridge FC Stourbridge FC 3:0 (0:0)
2. Giornata 30.11.2019 18:30 C Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra 1:1 (0:1)
2. Giornata 10.12.2019 20:45 T Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra 1:3 (0:1)