Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
Kalenderwoche 27.07.2019 19:00 C CD Leonesa CD Leonesa 0:3 (0:2)
Kalenderwoche 27.07.2019 19:00 C CD Leonesa CD Leonesa 0:3
Kalenderwoche 06.08.2019 20:00 T Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 1:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 10.08.2019 22:00 C Real Madrid Castilla Real Madrid Castilla 3:2 (2:1)
Segunda División 2019/2020
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
1. Giornata 17.08.2019 21:00 T Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 0:2 (0:1)
2. Giornata 25.08.2019 20:00 C CD Numancia CD Numancia 3:2 (1:0)
3. Giornata 01.09.2019 20:00 T SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 0:4 (0:1)
4. Giornata 07.09.2019 21:00 C UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 0:0 (0:0)
5. Giornata 15.09.2019 12:00 T Albacete Albacete 4:0 (2:0)
6. Giornata 19.09.2019 19:00 T Elche CF Elche CF 1:1 (0:1)
7. Giornata 22.09.2019 20:00 C CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 0:1 (0:0)
8. Giornata 29.09.2019 21:00 T CD Lugo CD Lugo 4:1 (2:1)
9. Giornata 02.10.2019 21:00 C Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 0:1 (0:1)
10. Giornata 05.10.2019 20:30 C Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 1:2 (1:1)
11. Giornata 11.10.2019 21:00 T Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1:2 (1:1)
12. Giornata 20.10.2019 18:00 C Racing Santander Racing Santander 3:3 (2:1)
13. Giornata 26.10.2019 18:00 T CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 0:0 (0:0)
14. Giornata 02.11.2019 20:00 C SD Huesca SD Huesca 0:0 (0:0)
15. Giornata 08.11.2019 21:00 T Girona FC Girona FC 0:1 (0:0)
16. Giornata 17.11.2019 21:00 C Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 1:1 (1:1)
17. Giornata 22.11.2019 21:00 T Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 2:0 (0:0)
18. Giornata 30.11.2019 18:00 C UD Almería UD Almería 1:3 (1:2)
19. Giornata 06.12.2019 21:00 T Málaga CF Málaga CF 0:2 (0:1)
20. Giornata 14.12.2019 18:00 C AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 0:0 (0:0)
21. Giornata 20.12.2019 21:00 T Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 1:2 (0:1)
22. Giornata 04.01.2020 18:00 C Albacete Albacete 4:2 (2:0)
23. Giornata 15.01.2020 19:00 T SD Huesca SD Huesca 1:2 (1:2)
24. Giornata 19.01.2020 20:30 C Girona FC Girona FC 1:0 (1:0)
25. Giornata 25.01.2020 18:15 T UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 0:0 (0:0)
26. Giornata 31.01.2020 21:00 C Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 2:1 (2:0)
27. Giornata 08.02.2020 16:00 T Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 4:2 (2:0)
28. Giornata 16.02.2020 20:30 C Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 0:0 (0:0)
29. Giornata 22.02.2020 18:15 C Elche CF Elche CF 1:0 (1:0)
30. Giornata 01.03.2020 18:15 T Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 0:1 (0:0)
31. Giornata 08.03.2020 20:30 C SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 1:0 (0:0)
32. Giornata 12.06.2020 19:30 T CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 0:1 (0:1)
33. Giornata 15.06.2020 21:30 C Málaga CF Málaga CF 0:0 (0:0)
34. Giornata 21.06.2020 17:00 T Racing Santander Racing Santander 2:1 (1:0)
35. Giornata 24.06.2020 19:30 C CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 4:1 (2:0)
36. Giornata 27.06.2020 19:30 T Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 2:0 (1:0)
37. Giornata 30.06.2020 19:30 C Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 1:1 (0:0)
38. Giornata 04.07.2020 19:30 T UD Almería UD Almería 2:1 (1:1)
39. Giornata 09.07.2020 21:45 C Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 1:1 (1:1)
40. Giornata 13.07.2020 21:45 T AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón -:-
41. Giornata 15.07.2020 19:30 C CD Lugo CD Lugo -:-
42. Giornata 20.07.2020 21:00 T CD Numancia CD Numancia -:-
Copa del Rey 2019/2020
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
1. Giornata 17.12.2019 21:30 T CD Mensajero CD Mensajero 3:0 (2:0)
2. Giornata 11.01.2020 17:00 T Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 4:2 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) dr
3. Giornata 22.01.2020 21:00 C Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 2:1 (0:0)
Ottavi di finale 28.01.2020 21:00 C Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 2:4 (2:1, 2:2, 3:3) dr