Freundschaft Vereine 2018
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
Kalenderwoche 11.07.2018 18:00 N Feyenoord Feyenoord 3:0 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 14.07.2018 15:00 C Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers 0:4 (0:2)
Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
Kalenderwoche 12.01.2019 14:00 N VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 1:2 (1:1)
Kalenderwoche 15.01.2019 14:00 C Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 1:1 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 23.01.2019 16:00 C FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 3:0 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 21.06.2019 18:00 N FC Rapperswil-Jona FC Rapperswil-Jona 2:1
Kalenderwoche 29.06.2019 15:30 N Stoccarda Stoccarda 3:1 (2:1)
Kalenderwoche 02.07.2019 18:30 C Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 1:1 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 10.07.2019 20:00 N Eintracht Francoforte Eintracht Francoforte 5:1 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 13.07.2019 10:30 C SC Kriens SC Kriens 0:2 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 13.07.2019 15:00 C Crystal Palace Crystal Palace 2:0 (2:0)
Champions League 2018/2019
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
Gruppo H 19.09.2018 21:00 C Manchester United Manchester United 0:3 (0:2)
Gruppo H 02.10.2018 18:55 T Juventus Juventus 0:3 (0:2)
Gruppo H 23.10.2018 18:55 C Valencia CF Valencia CF 1:1 (0:1)
Gruppo H 07.11.2018 18:55 T Valencia CF Valencia CF 1:3 (1:2)
Gruppo H 27.11.2018 21:00 T Manchester United Manchester United 0:1 (0:0)
Gruppo H 12.12.2018 21:00 C Juventus Juventus 2:1 (1:0)
CL Qualificazioni 2018/2019
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
Play-Off 22.08.2018 21:00 C Dinamo Zagabria Dinamo Zagabria 1:1 (1:1)
Play-Off 28.08.2018 21:00 T Dinamo Zagabria Dinamo Zagabria 2:1 (0:1)
Super League 2018/2019
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
1. Giornata 22.07.2018 16:00 C Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:0 (0:0)
2. Giornata 29.07.2018 16:00 T FC Lugano FC Lugano 2:0 (1:0)
3. Giornata 05.08.2018 16:00 C FC Zurigo FC Zurigo 4:0 (3:0)
4. Giornata 12.08.2018 16:00 T FC Luzern FC Luzern 3:2 (1:0)
5. Giornata 25.08.2018 19:00 C Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 5:2 (2:1)
6. Giornata 01.09.2018 19:00 T FC Sion FC Sion 3:0 (1:0)
7. Giornata 23.09.2018 16:00 C FC Basilea FC Basilea 7:1 (2:0)
8. Giornata 26.09.2018 20:00 C FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 2:0 (2:0)
9. Giornata 29.09.2018 19:00 T FC Thun FC Thun 4:1 (2:1)
10. Giornata 06.10.2018 19:00 C FC Luzern FC Luzern 2:3 (0:1)
11. Giornata 20.10.2018 19:00 T FC Zurigo FC Zurigo 3:3 (0:2)
12. Giornata 27.10.2018 19:00 C FC Sion FC Sion 3:2 (0:2)
13. Giornata 03.11.2018 19:00 T Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 3:0 (0:0)
14. Giornata 11.11.2018 16:00 T FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 3:2 (3:1)
15. Giornata 24.11.2018 19:00 C FC Lugano FC Lugano 1:0 (0:0)
16. Giornata 02.12.2018 16:00 T FC Basilea FC Basilea 3:1 (0:1)
17. Giornata 08.12.2018 19:00 C FC Thun FC Thun 3:2 (0:1)
18. Giornata 16.12.2018 16:00 T Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 4:1 (2:0)
19. Giornata 02.02.2019 19:00 C Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 2:0 (1:0)
20. Giornata 10.02.2019 16:00 T FC Thun FC Thun 1:1 (1:0)
21. Giornata 17.02.2019 16:00 C FC Zurigo FC Zurigo 2:0 (0:0)
22. Giornata 24.02.2019 16:00 T FC Lugano FC Lugano 1:0 (0:0)
23. Giornata 02.03.2019 19:00 C FC Sion FC Sion 1:0 (0:0)
24. Giornata 09.03.2019 19:00 T Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:0 (0:0)
25. Giornata 17.03.2019 16:00 T FC Basilea FC Basilea 2:2 (2:1)
26. Giornata 31.03.2019 16:00 C FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 3:2 (1:1)
28. Giornata 07.04.2019 16:00 C FC Thun FC Thun 5:1 (4:0)
27. Giornata 10.04.2019 18:45 T FC Luzern FC Luzern 3:1 (0:0)
29. Giornata 14.04.2019 16:00 T FC Zurigo FC Zurigo 1:0 (0:0)
30. Giornata 22.04.2019 16:00 T Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 0:1 (0:0)
31. Giornata 28.04.2019 16:00 C FC Lugano FC Lugano 2:2 (2:1)
32. Giornata 05.05.2019 16:00 T FC Sion FC Sion 4:0 (2:0)
33. Giornata 12.05.2019 16:00 C FC Basilea FC Basilea 3:1 (0:1)
34. Giornata 16.05.2019 20:00 C Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 6:1 (3:0)
35. Giornata 22.05.2019 20:00 T FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 1:4 (0:2)
36. Giornata 25.05.2019 19:00 C FC Luzern FC Luzern 4:0 (1:0)
Cup 2018/2019
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
1. Giornata 18.08.2018 19:30 T FC Biel/Bienne FC Biel/Bienne 3:2 (1:0, 2:2) dts
2. Giornata 15.09.2018 19:00 T FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 3:2 (0:0, 2:2) dts
Ottavi di finale 31.10.2018 19:30 T Stade Nyonnais Stade Nyonnais 1:0 (0:0)
Quarti di finale 06.03.2019 18:00 T FC Luzern FC Luzern 0:4 (0:1)