Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
Kalenderwoche 04.07.2019 18:00 T FC Ashdod FC Ashdod 0:0
Kalenderwoche 15.07.2019 18:00 T Bytovia Bytów Bytovia Bytów 4:1 (2:1)
Kalenderwoche 18.07.2019 18:00 C Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 3:1 (2:1)
Freundschaft Vereine 2020
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
Kalenderwoche 25.05.2020 18:00 T Sektzia Nes Tziona Sektzia Nes Tziona 4:0
Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
1. Giornata 25.08.2019 19:15 C Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0:0 (0:0)
2. Giornata 01.09.2019 19:00 T Hapoel Ra'anana Hapoel Ra'anana 1:2 (0:1)
3. Giornata 16.09.2019 19:15 C Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa 0:2 (0:1)
4. Giornata 21.09.2019 19:30 T Ironi Kiryat Shmona Ironi Kiryat Shmona 2:0 (0:0)
5. Giornata 28.09.2019 19:30 C Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:4 (0:1)
6. Giornata 06.10.2019 19:15 T Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya 3:0 (3:0)
7. Giornata 19.10.2019 19:30 T Sektzia Nes Tziona Sektzia Nes Tziona 4:0 (2:0)
8. Giornata 27.10.2019 19:15 T Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 2:0 (1:0)
9. Giornata 02.11.2019 18:50 C Hapoel Kfar Saba Hapoel Kfar Saba 1:0 (0:0)
10. Giornata 10.11.2019 19:15 T Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 1:3 (1:0)
11. Giornata 01.12.2019 19:15 T Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 1:0 (1:0)
12. Giornata 04.12.2019 19:00 C Hapoel Hadera FC Hapoel Hadera FC 2:0 (2:0)
13. Giornata 08.12.2019 19:15 T FC Ashdod FC Ashdod 2:2 (1:1)
14. Giornata 16.12.2019 19:15 T Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1:0 (1:0)
15. Giornata 25.12.2019 19:15 C Hapoel Ra'anana Hapoel Ra'anana 2:0 (1:0)
16. Giornata 30.12.2019 19:15 T Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa 4:1 (3:0)
17. Giornata 04.01.2020 18:50 C Ironi Kiryat Shmona Ironi Kiryat Shmona 2:2 (1:2)
18. Giornata 13.01.2020 19:15 T Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:0 (0:0)
19. Giornata 20.01.2020 19:15 C Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya 3:1 (1:1)
20. Giornata 26.01.2020 19:15 C Sektzia Nes Tziona Sektzia Nes Tziona 1:0 (1:0)
21. Giornata 02.02.2020 19:15 C Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1:3 (1:0)
22. Giornata 05.02.2020 19:15 T Hapoel Kfar Saba Hapoel Kfar Saba 1:2 (1:1)
23. Giornata 10.02.2020 19:15 C Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 2:0 (1:0)
24. Giornata 17.02.2020 19:15 C Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 0:1 (0:1)
25. Giornata 22.02.2020 18:50 T Hapoel Hadera FC Hapoel Hadera FC 4:1 (1:1)
26. Giornata 01.03.2020 19:00 C FC Ashdod FC Ashdod 2:1 (1:0)
Ligat ha'Al 2020 Playoff
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
1. Giornata 30.05.2020 19:45 C Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1:1 (0:0)
2. Giornata 02.06.2020 19:45 T Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 0:3 (0:2)
3. Giornata 08.06.2020 19:45 C Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:0 (0:0)
4. Giornata 13.06.2020 20:00 T Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 0:0 (0:0)
5. Giornata 17.06.2020 19:15 C Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa 1:1 (1:0)
6. Giornata 23.06.2020 19:00 T Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2:2 (1:1)
7. Giornata 28.06.2020 19:45 T Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa 0:0 (0:0)
8. Giornata 01.07.2020 20:00 T Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:1 (0:0)
9. Giornata 04.07.2020 19:45 C Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 3:0 (2:0)
10. Giornata 07.07.2020 20:00 C Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 2:2 (0:1)
State Cup 2019/2020
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
8. Giornata 22.12.2019 19:15 C Hapoel Rishon LeZion Hapoel Rishon LeZion 5:0
Ottavi di finale 16.01.2020 17:45 C Maccabi Bnei Raina Maccabi Bnei Raina 3:1
Quarti di finale 05.03.2020 19:15 C Maccabi Petach-Tikva Maccabi Petach-Tikva 3:5 dr
Toto Cup Al 2019/2020
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
Gruppo B 28.07.2019 19:30 C Sektzia Nes Tziona Sektzia Nes Tziona 2:1
Gruppo B 31.07.2019 19:30 T Hapoel Ra'anana Hapoel Ra'anana 2:0
Gruppo B 04.08.2019 19:30 T Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 1:0
Gruppo B 07.08.2019 19:30 C FC Ashdod FC Ashdod 1:1
Semifinali 18.08.2019 19:30 C Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 3:1
Finale 24.09.2019 19:15 T Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 2:0