Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
Kalenderwoche 08.01.2019 14:00 C FC Twente FC Twente 4:0 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 11.01.2019 14:00 C PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 3:1 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 11.01.2019 16:15 C Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 4:2 (3:2)
Kalenderwoche 20.03.2019 14:00 C AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 2:1
Kalenderwoche 06.07.2019 17:00 T Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV 4:0 (3:0)
Kalenderwoche 13.07.2019 15:00 N Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 0:1 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 13.07.2019 17:00 N AS Eupen AS Eupen 3:4 (3:2)
Kalenderwoche 20.07.2019 15:00 N Watford FC Watford FC 1:2 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 20.07.2019 18:30 C SD Eibar SD Eibar 2:2 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 28.07.2019 15:00 N Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 3:4 (0:2)
Kalenderwoche 28.07.2019 17:00 N Vitesse Vitesse 1:1 (1:1)
Kalenderwoche 04.08.2019 14:00 C Valencia CF Valencia CF 1:2 (1:1)
Freundschaft Vereine 2020
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
Kalenderwoche 10.01.2020 14:00 N FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 3:4 (0:2)
Kalenderwoche 10.01.2020 16:00 N FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 3:2 (1:2)
Champions League 2019/2020
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
Gruppo D 18.09.2019 21:00 C Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 1:2 (1:2)
Gruppo D 01.10.2019 21:00 T Juventus Juventus 0:3 (0:1)
Gruppo D 22.10.2019 18:55 T Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 0:1 (0:0)
Gruppo D 06.11.2019 21:00 C Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2:1 (1:0)
Gruppo D 26.11.2019 18:55 T Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 2:0 (1:0)
Gruppo D 11.12.2019 21:00 C Juventus Juventus 0:2 (0:0)
Europa League 2019/2020
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
Sedicesimi di finale 20.02.2020 21:00 C FC Porto FC Porto 2:1 (1:0)
Sedicesimi di finale 27.02.2020 18:55 T FC Porto FC Porto -:-
Bundesliga 2019/2020
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
1. Giornata 17.08.2019 15:30 C Paderborn Paderborn 3:2 (2:2)
2. Giornata 24.08.2019 15:30 T Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 3:1 (3:0)
3. Giornata 31.08.2019 15:30 C Hoffenheim Hoffenheim 0:0 (0:0)
4. Giornata 14.09.2019 15:30 T Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 0:4 (0:1)
5. Giornata 21.09.2019 15:30 C 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 2:0 (2:0)
6. Giornata 28.09.2019 15:30 T Augsburg Augsburg 3:0 (1:0)
7. Giornata 05.10.2019 15:30 C RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 1:1 (0:0)
8. Giornata 18.10.2019 20:30 T Eintracht Francoforte Eintracht Francoforte 0:3 (0:2)
9. Giornata 26.10.2019 18:30 C Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 2:2 (1:1)
10. Giornata 02.11.2019 15:30 C Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:2 (1:2)
11. Giornata 10.11.2019 15:30 T Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 2:0 (1:0)
12. Giornata 23.11.2019 15:30 C Friburgo Friburgo 1:1 (1:1)
13. Giornata 30.11.2019 18:30 T Bayern Monaco Bayern Monaco 2:1 (2:1)
14. Giornata 07.12.2019 18:30 C Schalke 04 Schalke 04 2:1 (1:0)
15. Giornata 14.12.2019 15:30 T Colonia Colonia 0:2 (0:0)
16. Giornata 18.12.2019 18:30 C Hertha Berlino Hertha Berlino 0:1 (0:0)
17. Giornata 21.12.2019 15:30 T Mainz 05 Mainz 05 1:0 (0:0)
18. Giornata 19.01.2020 18:00 T Paderborn Paderborn 4:1 (3:0)
19. Giornata 26.01.2020 18:00 C Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 3:0 (1:0)
20. Giornata 01.02.2020 15:30 T Hoffenheim Hoffenheim 1:2 (1:1)
21. Giornata 08.02.2020 18:30 C Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 4:3 (2:2)
22. Giornata 15.02.2020 15:30 T 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 3:2 (1:1)
23. Giornata 23.02.2020 15:30 C Augsburg Augsburg 2:0 (1:0)
24. Giornata 01.03.2020 15:30 T RB Leipzig RB Leipzig -:-
25. Giornata 07.03.2020 15:30 C Eintracht Francoforte Eintracht Francoforte -:-
26. Giornata 16.03.2020 20:30 T Werder Bremen Werder Bremen -:-
27. Giornata 22.03.2020 13:30 T Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
28. Giornata 04.04.2020 15:30 C Wolfsburg Wolfsburg -:-
29. Giornata 11.04.2020 T Friburgo Friburgo -:-
30. Giornata 18.04.2020 C Bayern Monaco Bayern Monaco -:-
31. Giornata 25.04.2020 T Schalke 04 Schalke 04 -:-
32. Giornata 02.05.2020 C Colonia Colonia -:-
33. Giornata 09.05.2020 15:30 T Hertha Berlino Hertha Berlino -:-
34. Giornata 16.05.2020 15:30 C Mainz 05 Mainz 05 -:-
DFB-Pokal 2019/2020
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
1. Giornata 10.08.2019 15:30 T Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen 4:1 (2:0)
2. Giornata 29.10.2019 20:45 C Paderborn Paderborn 1:0 (1:0)
Ottavi di finale 05.02.2020 18:30 C Stoccarda Stoccarda 2:1 (0:0)
Quarti di finale 04.03.2020 18:30 C 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin -:-