Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
Kalenderwoche 11.01.2019 01:00 N Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 3:4 (2:2, 2:2) dr
Kalenderwoche 12.01.2019 19:00 N São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 4:2 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 20.03.2019 14:00 T Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 1:2
Kalenderwoche 25.06.2019 19:00 T Quick'20 Quick'20 11:2 (7:2)
Kalenderwoche 29.06.2019 12:00 N Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 1:1 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 06.07.2019 14:00 N RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 5:2 (2:1)
Kalenderwoche 14.07.2019 18:00 N İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 2:1 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 18.07.2019 18:00 N Watford FC Watford FC 2:1 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 22.07.2019 14:00 N OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 6:2 (2:1)
Kalenderwoche 22.07.2019 19:00 N Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 1:2 (1:1)
Kalenderwoche 29.07.2019 14:00 N Sivasspor Sivasspor 1:1 (0:1)
Champions League 2019/2020
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
Gruppo H 17.09.2019 21:00 C Lille OSC Lille OSC 3:0 (1:0)
Gruppo H 02.10.2019 21:00 T Valencia CF Valencia CF 3:0 (2:0)
Gruppo H 23.10.2019 18:55 C Chelsea FC Chelsea FC 0:1 (0:0)
Gruppo H 05.11.2019 21:00 T Chelsea FC Chelsea FC 4:4 (3:1)
Gruppo H 27.11.2019 21:00 T Lille OSC Lille OSC -:-
Gruppo H 10.12.2019 21:00 C Valencia CF Valencia CF -:-
CL Qualificazioni 2019/2020
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
3. Giornata 06.08.2019 19:00 T PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 2:2 (1:2)
3. Giornata 13.08.2019 20:30 C PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 3:2 (1:1)
Play-Off 20.08.2019 21:00 T APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 0:0 (0:0)
Play-Off 28.08.2019 21:00 C APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 2:0 (1:0)
Eredivisie 2019/2020
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
1. Giornata 03.08.2019 18:30 T Vitesse Vitesse 2:2 (1:1)
2. Giornata 10.08.2019 19:45 C FC Emmen FC Emmen 5:0 (1:0)
3. Giornata 17.08.2019 18:30 T VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 4:1 (1:0)
5. Giornata 01.09.2019 14:30 T Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 4:1 (2:0)
6. Giornata 14.09.2019 18:30 C sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 4:1 (2:1)
7. Giornata 22.09.2019 16:45 T PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 1:1 (0:0)
4. Giornata 25.09.2019 20:45 C Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 5:0 (0:0)
8. Giornata 28.09.2019 19:45 C FC Groningen FC Groningen 2:0 (0:0)
9. Giornata 06.10.2019 12:15 T ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2:0 (1:0)
10. Giornata 19.10.2019 18:30 T RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 2:1 (0:0)
11. Giornata 27.10.2019 16:45 C Feyenoord Feyenoord 4:0 (4:0)
12. Giornata 01.11.2019 20:00 T PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 4:2 (3:1)
13. Giornata 10.11.2019 12:15 C FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 4:0 (3:0)
14. Giornata 23.11.2019 19:45 C Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo -:-
15. Giornata 01.12.2019 12:15 T FC Twente FC Twente -:-
16. Giornata 06.12.2019 20:15 C Willem II Willem II -:-
17. Giornata 15.12.2019 16:45 T AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar -:-
18. Giornata 22.12.2019 12:15 C ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag -:-
19. Giornata 19.01.2020 14:30 C Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam -:-
20. Giornata 26.01.2020 14:30 T FC Groningen FC Groningen -:-
21. Giornata 02.02.2020 16:45 C PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven -:-
22. Giornata 09.02.2020 12:15 T FC Utrecht FC Utrecht -:-
23. Giornata 16.02.2020 14:30 C RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk -:-
24. Giornata 23.02.2020 16:45 T Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo -:-
25. Giornata 01.03.2020 12:15 C AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar -:-
26. Giornata 07.03.2020 19:45 T sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen -:-
27. Giornata 14.03.2020 19:45 C FC Twente FC Twente -:-
28. Giornata 22.03.2020 14:30 T Feyenoord Feyenoord -:-
29. Giornata 05.04.2020 14:30 C PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle -:-
30. Giornata 12.04.2020 14:30 T FC Emmen FC Emmen -:-
31. Giornata 23.04.2020 20:45 C Vitesse Vitesse -:-
32. Giornata 26.04.2020 14:30 T Willem II Willem II -:-
33. Giornata 03.05.2020 14:30 C VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo -:-
34. Giornata 10.05.2020 14:30 T Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard -:-
KNVB beker 2019/2020
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
2. Giornata 18.12.2019 18:30 T SC Telstar SC Telstar -:-
Supercup 2019
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
Finale 27.07.2019 18:00 C PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 2:0 (1:0)