Freundschaft Vereine 2018
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
Kalenderwoche 13.01.2018 13:00 C Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 5:1 (3:1)
Kalenderwoche 13.01.2018 16:00 C MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 1:1 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 11.05.2018 18:00 N Al-Ahly Al-Ahly 0:1 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 23.06.2018 15:00 T VV Sint Bavo VV Sint Bavo 7:0 (5:0)
Kalenderwoche 26.06.2018 13:00 N Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 1:3 (1:1)
Kalenderwoche 30.06.2018 12:00 N SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08 9:0 (5:0)
Kalenderwoche 07.07.2018 15:00 N FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 1:3 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 07.07.2018 19:00 N Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 1:1 (1:1)
Kalenderwoche 13.07.2018 19:30 C RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1:3 (1:1)
Kalenderwoche 19.07.2018 15:00 N Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:1 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 19.07.2018 20:45 T Walsall FC Walsall FC 0:2 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 26.07.2018 18:00 C Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 0:1 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 03.08.2018 18:00 C Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 0:3 (0:0)
Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
Kalenderwoche 11.01.2019 01:00 N Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 3:4 (2:2, 2:2) dr
Kalenderwoche 12.01.2019 19:00 N São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 4:2 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 20.03.2019 14:00 T Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 1:2
Kalenderwoche 25.06.2019 19:00 T Quick'20 Quick'20 -:-
Kalenderwoche 29.06.2019 12:00 N Aalborg BK Aalborg BK -:-
Champions League 2018/2019
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
Gruppo E 19.09.2018 18:55 C AEK Athen AEK Athen 3:0 (0:0)
Gruppo E 02.10.2018 21:00 T Bayern Monaco Bayern Monaco 1:1 (1:1)
Gruppo E 23.10.2018 21:00 C SL Benfica SL Benfica 1:0 (0:0)
Gruppo E 07.11.2018 21:00 T SL Benfica SL Benfica 1:1 (0:1)
Gruppo E 27.11.2018 18:55 T AEK Athen AEK Athen 2:0 (0:0)
Gruppo E 12.12.2018 21:00 C Bayern Monaco Bayern Monaco 3:3 (0:1)
Ottavi di finale 13.02.2019 21:00 C Real Madrid Real Madrid 1:2 (0:0)
Ottavi di finale 05.03.2019 21:00 T Real Madrid Real Madrid 4:1 (2:0)
Quarti di finale 10.04.2019 21:00 C Juventus Juventus 1:1 (0:1)
Quarti di finale 16.04.2019 21:00 T Juventus Juventus 2:1 (1:1)
Semifinali 30.04.2019 21:00 T Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur 1:0 (1:0)
Semifinali 08.05.2019 21:00 C Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur 2:3 (2:0)
CL Qualificazioni 2018/2019
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
2. Giornata 25.07.2018 20:30 C Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2:0 (1:0)
2. Giornata 01.08.2018 20:30 T Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 3:1 (1:0)
3. Giornata 07.08.2018 20:00 T Standard Liège Standard Liège 2:2 (2:0)
3. Giornata 14.08.2018 20:30 C Standard Liège Standard Liège 3:0 (2:0)
Play-Off 22.08.2018 21:00 C Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 3:1 (3:1)
Play-Off 28.08.2018 21:00 T Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 0:0 (0:0)
Eredivisie 2018/2019
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
1. Giornata 11.08.2018 18:30 C Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1:1 (0:0)
2. Giornata 18.08.2018 18:30 T VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1:0 (0:0)
3. Giornata 25.08.2018 18:30 C FC Emmen FC Emmen 5:0 (2:0)
4. Giornata 02.09.2018 14:30 T Vitesse Vitesse 4:0 (3:0)
5. Giornata 15.09.2018 20:45 C FC Groningen FC Groningen 3:0 (1:0)
6. Giornata 23.09.2018 16:45 T PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 0:3 (0:3)
7. Giornata 29.09.2018 20:45 T Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2:0 (0:0)
8. Giornata 07.10.2018 16:45 C AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 5:0 (1:0)
9. Giornata 20.10.2018 20:45 T sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 4:0 (2:0)
10. Giornata 28.10.2018 14:30 C Feyenoord Feyenoord 3:0 (2:0)
11. Giornata 03.11.2018 20:45 C Willem II Willem II 2:0 (2:0)
12. Giornata 11.11.2018 14:30 T SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 7:1 (2:0)
13. Giornata 24.11.2018 18:30 T NAC Breda NAC Breda 3:0 (1:0)
14. Giornata 02.12.2018 12:15 C ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 5:1 (3:1)
15. Giornata 08.12.2018 19:45 T PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 4:1 (2:1)
16. Giornata 16.12.2018 14:30 C De Graafschap De Graafschap 8:0 (3:0)
17. Giornata 23.12.2018 12:15 T FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 3:1 (1:0)
18. Giornata 20.01.2019 16:45 C sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 4:4 (3:1)
19. Giornata 27.01.2019 14:30 T Feyenoord Feyenoord 2:6 (2:3)
20. Giornata 02.02.2019 19:45 C VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 6:0 (1:0)
21. Giornata 09.02.2019 18:30 T Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 0:1 (0:1)
22. Giornata 17.02.2019 12:15 C NAC Breda NAC Breda 5:0 (1:0)
23. Giornata 24.02.2019 12:15 T ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 5:1 (2:1)
25. Giornata 10.03.2019 16:45 C Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 4:0 (2:0)
24. Giornata 13.03.2019 18:30 C PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 2:1 (1:0)
26. Giornata 17.03.2019 14:30 T AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 0:1 (0:0)
27. Giornata 31.03.2019 16:45 C PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 3:1 (1:0)
28. Giornata 03.04.2019 20:45 T FC Emmen FC Emmen 5:2 (2:0)
29. Giornata 06.04.2019 18:30 T Willem II Willem II 4:1 (2:1)
30. Giornata 13.04.2019 18:30 C SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 6:2 (3:1)
31. Giornata 20.04.2019 18:30 T FC Groningen FC Groningen 1:0 (0:0)
32. Giornata 23.04.2019 20:45 C Vitesse Vitesse 4:2 (1:0)
34. Giornata 12.05.2019 14:30 C FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 4:1 (2:1)
33. Giornata 15.05.2019 19:30 T De Graafschap De Graafschap 4:1 (2:1)
KNVB beker 2018/2019
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
1. Giornata 26.09.2018 20:45 T HVV Te Werve HVV Te Werve 7:0 (4:0)
2. Giornata 31.10.2018 20:45 C Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 3:0 (2:0)
Ottavi di finale 19.12.2018 20:45 T Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 4:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) dr
Quarti di finale 24.01.2019 20:45 C sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 3:1 (3:0)
Semifinali 27.02.2019 20:45 T Feyenoord Feyenoord 3:0 (1:0)
Finale 05.05.2019 18:00 N Willem II Willem II 4:0 (2:0)