. .
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2018 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2018 > Kalenderwoche
11:30 Barakaldo CF - Athletic Bilbao 0:5 (0:5)
12:00 Vitória Guimarães - CD Santa Clara 3:2 (2:2)
14:00 1. FC Lok Leipzig - Hallescher FC 1:0
14:00 Real Betis - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
14:00 FC Eilenburg - Bischofswerdaer FV 1:0
14:00 Hessen Kassel - SV Lippstadt 08 -:-
14:00 VSG Altglienicke - BSG Chemie Leipzig -:-
14:00 Wacker Nordhausen - TSV Havelse 2:2
14:30 SV Zulte Waregem - AZ Alkmaar 0:0
15:00 VfL Bochum - Wolverhampton Wanderers -:-
15:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - Huddersfield Town 0:0
15:00 Boluspor - Sivasspor 0:0
15:00 Southend United - Leeds United 0:0
15:00 Cegledi VSE - Kecskeméti TE 0:0
15:00 Torino - Renate -:-
15:00 Alanyaspor - Sumgayit FK -:-
16:00 Lincoln City - Blackburn Rovers -:-
16:00 KSK Heist - KRC Genk -:-
16:00 Royal Antwerp FC - Panathinaikos -:-
16:00 Sporting Lokeren - Lokomotiva Zagreb -:-
17:00 Fortuna Sittard - Göztepe -:-
17:00 AlbinoLeffe - Monza -:-
17:00 CD Tondela - Boavista -:-
17:00 Göztepe - Fortuna Sittard -:-
17:00 Al Kuwait SC - Antalyaspor -:-
17:30 Chievo Verona - Virtus Verona -:-
21:00 FC Porto - Everton FC -:-
21:00 Napoli - Carpi -:-
22:00 Liverpool FC - Borussia Dortmund -:-
23:00 San Jose Earthquakes - Manchester United -:-
FIFA > Femminile Amichevoli 2018 > Luglio FIFA >   Femminile Amichevoli 2018 > Luglio
02:00 Colombia - Venezuela 3:2
23:00 Trinidad & Tobago - Nicaragua -:-
FIFA > U20 Amichevoli 2018 > Luglio FIFA >   U20 Amichevoli 2018 > Luglio
15:00 Burundi - Zambia -:-
17:00 Benin - Ghana -:-
19:00 Mali - Camerun -:-
UEFA > U19 EURO 2018 Finnland > Gruppo A UEFA >   U19 EURO 2018 Finnland > Gruppo A
17:30 Portogallo - Finlandia -:-
17:30 Italia - Norvegia -:-
Argentina > Copa Argentina 2018 > 1. Giornata  Argentina >   Copa Argentina 2018 > 1. Giornata
01:10 Colón de Santa Fe - Deportivo Morón 4:3 (1:0, 1:1) dr
20:00 Atlético Tucumán - Tristan Suárez -:-
23:00 River Plate - Central Norte -:-
Australia > NPL New South Wales 2018  Australia >   NPL New South Wales 2018 >
09:00 Rockdale City Suns - Marconi Stallions 2:1 (0:0)
Australia > NPL Victoria 2018  Australia >   NPL Victoria 2018 >
08:00 Heidelberg United - Bentleigh Greens 3:0 (1:0)
08:00 South Melbourne FC - Hume City FC 2:1 (1:1)
Australia > NPL Northern NSW 2018  Australia >   NPL Northern NSW 2018 >
06:30 Adamstown Rosebud - Weston Workers FC 1:2 (0:2)
06:30 Valentine Phoenix - Broadmeadow Magic 0:5 (0:3)
06:30 Charlestown City Blues - Edgeworth FC 0:2 (0:1)
06:30 Hamilton Olympic - Maitland FC 0:0 (0:0)
Australia > NPL Western Australia 2018  Australia >   NPL Western Australia 2018 >
09:00 Perth SC - Bayswater City SC 2:0 (1:0)
Australia > NPL South Australia 2018  Australia >   NPL South Australia 2018 >
07:30 West Torrens Birkalla - Adelaide United (Y) 0:3 (0:0)
Australia > NPL Tasmania 2018  Australia >   NPL Tasmania 2018 >
06:00 Hobart Zebras - South Hobart FC 1:2 (0:0)
Austria > ÖFB-Cup 2018/2019 > 1. Giornata  Austria >   ÖFB-Cup 2018/2019 > 1. Giornata
11:00 FV Austria XIII - Austria Wien 0:4 (0:1)
16:30 SC/ESV Parndorf - SCR Altach -:-
17:15 ASKÖ Oedt - RB Salzburg -:-
Belgio > Supercup 2018 > Finale  Belgio >   Supercup 2018 > Finale
20:00 Club Brugge KV - Standard Liège -:-
Bielorussia > Cempionat 2018  Bielorussia >   Cempionat 2018 >
Shakhter Soligorsk - FK Vitebsk rinv.
15:30 FK Isloch Minsk - Dinamo Minsk -:-
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura >
21:00 Destroyers - Sport Boys Warnes -:-
23:15 Real Potosí - Universitario de Sucre -:-
23:15 The Strongest - San José -:-
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
17:30 Radnik Bijeljina - FK Sarajevo -:-
20:30 Široki Brijeg - FK Tuzla City -:-
Brasile > Série A 2018  Brasile >   Série A 2018 >
00:00 Flamengo RJ - Botafogo RJ 2:0 (2:0)
02:00 São Paulo FC - Corinthians SP 3:1 (0:0)
21:00 Paraná Clube - América MG -:-
21:00 EC Bahia - EC Vitória BA -:-
21:00 Vasco da Gama - Grêmio Porto Alegre -:-
21:00 Sport Club Recife - Fluminense RJ -:-
21:00 SE Palmeiras - Atlético Mineiro -:-
Brasile > Série B 2018  Brasile >   Série B 2018 >
00:00 Oeste FC - Paysandu SC 2:2 (1:2)
00:00 Boa EC - Ponte Preta 2:1 (2:0)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2018/2019  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2018/2019 >
17:30 Slavia Sofia - PFC Beroe -:-
19:45 CSKA Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv -:-
Canada > Soccer League 2018  Canada >   Soccer League 2018 >
02:00 FC Vorkuta - Real Mississauga SC 7:1
02:30 Brantford Galaxy - SC Scarborough -:-
Cile > Primera División 2018  Cile >   Primera División 2018 >
02:00 Unión Española - Audax Italiano 2:4 (1:1)
18:00 Curicó Unido - San Luis -:-
23:30 Universidad de Chile - Huachipato -:-
Cina > Super League 2018  Cina >   Super League 2018 >
13:35 Guangzhou R&F - Guizhou Hengfeng 0:1
13:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Jiāngsū Sūníng 0:0
13:35 Henan Jianye - Shanghai Shenhua 1:1
13:35 Beijing Guoan - Tianjin Quanjian FC 3:0
Cina > League One 2018  Cina >   League One 2018 >
13:00 Dalian Transcendence - Wuhan Zall FC 2:2 (2:1)
13:30 Meizhou Meixian Techand - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 0:0
13:30 Zhèjiāng Yìténg - Shenzhen FC 0:0
13:35 Nei Mongol Zhongyou - Qingdao Huanghai 0:1
Colombia > Primera A 2018 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2018 Clausura >
00:30 Deportivo Pasto - Rionegro Águilas Doradas 0:1 (0:1)
01:00 Atlético Bucaramanga - Atlético Junior 0:0 (0:0)
02:45 Envigado FC - Deportivo Cali 1:1 (0:1)
22:00 Patriotas FC - Santa Fe -:-
Corea del Sud > K League 1 2018  Corea del Sud >   K League 1 2018 >
11:00 Incheon United - FC Seoul 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Daegu FC 2:0 (1:0)
12:30 Sangju Sangmu - Jeonbuk FC 0:2 (0:2)
Corea del Sud > K League 2 2018  Corea del Sud >   K League 2 2018 >
12:00 Ansan Greeners - Busan IPark 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Daejeon Citizen - Seongnam FC 0:1 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
04:05 CS Herediano - Universidad de Costa Rica 4:0 (2:0)
19:05 Municipal Grecia - LD Alajuelense -:-
21:30 AD Carmelita - CS Cartaginés -:-
23:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - Guadalupe -:-
23:05 Limón FC - AD San Carlos -:-
Danimarca > Superliga 2018/2019  Danimarca >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
12:00 AC Horsens - Randers FC 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Odense BK - SønderjyskE 0:2
16:00 Aarhus GF - FC Nordsjælland -:-
18:00 Brøndby IF - Vejle BK -:-
Ecuador > Campeonato 2018 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Campeonato 2018 Segunda Etapa >
01:00 CS Emelec - Técnico Universitario 3:0 (1:0)
22:00 SD Aucas - Deportivo Cuenca -:-
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2018  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2018 >
15:00 FCI Levadia - Paide Linnameeskond 0:0
18:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Tammeka -:-
18:00 JK Narva Trans - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
Finlandia > Veikkausliiga 2018  Finlandia >   Veikkausliiga 2018 >
16:00 Ilves Tampere - PS Kemi -:-
16:00 Kuopion PS - Vaasan PS -:-
16:00 FC Lahti - IFK Mariehamn -:-
Germania > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Germania >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 SV Seligenporten - SpVgg Bayern Hof -:-
15:00 SpVgg Jahn Forchheim - SpVgg Ansbach -:-
15:00 FSV Erlangen-Bruck - TSV Großbardorf -:-
15:00 DJK Ammerthal - SC Eltersdorf -:-
Germania > Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019  Germania >   Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019 >
15:00 TuS Holzkirchen - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech -:-
16:00 FC Ismaning - Türkgücü-Ataspor München -:-
Giappone > J1 League 2018  Giappone >   J1 League 2018 >
11:00 Nagoya Grampus - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Vissel Kobe - Shonan Bellmare 0:3 (0:1)
11:30 Kashima Antlers - Kashiwa Reysol 6:2 (3:1)
12:00 Cerezo Osaka - Urawa Red Diamonds 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Consadole Sapporo - Júbilo Iwata 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 FC Tokyo - Yokohama F. Marinos 5:2 (3:0)
12:00 Gamba Osaka - Shimizu S-Pulse 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Kawasaki Frontale - V-Varen Nagasaki 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Sagan Tosu - Vegalta Sendai 0:1 (0:0)
Giappone > J3 League 2018  Giappone >   J3 League 2018 >
08:00 Grulla Morioka - Gamba Osaka II 2:1 (0:0)
10:00 AC Nagano Parceiro - Blaublitz Akita 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Kagoshima United - Thespakusatsu Gunma 0:2
Giappone > Japan Football League 2018 2nd Round  Giappone >   Japan Football League 2018 2nd Round >
06:00 ReinMeer Aomori - Sony Sendai 1:5 (1:1)
06:00 Cobaltore Onagawa - Tegevajaro Miyazaki 0:1 (0:1)
07:00 Verspah Oita - Veertien Mie 3:1 (1:0)
08:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - FC Osaka 3:0 (2:0)
09:00 FC Imabari - Nara Club 1:0 (1:0)
Indonesia > Liga 1 2018  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2018 >
08:30 Perseru Serui - Persipura Jayapura 0:0 (0:0)
10:30 PSIS Semarang - Persebaya 1927 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 PS Barito Putera - Persib Bandung 1:1
Irlanda > Premier Division 2018  Irlanda >   Premier Division 2018 >
Sligo Rovers - Dundalk FC rinv.
16:00 Waterford United - Shamrock Rovers -:-
Islanda > Úrvalsdeild 2018  Islanda >   Úrvalsdeild 2018 >
16:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja -:-
18:00 Valur Reykjavík - Víkingur Reykjavík -:-
19:00 KA Akureyri - Fylkir Reykjavík -:-
19:00 KR Reykjavík - UMF Stjarnan -:-
21:15 Breiðablik - FH Hafnarfjörður -:-
Islanda > 1. deild 2018  Islanda >   1. deild 2018 >
18:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík - ÍR Reykjavík -:-
Kazakhstan > Premier Liga 2018  Kazakhstan >   Premier Liga 2018 >
15:00 Tobyl Kostanay - Irtysh Pavlodar 0:0
16:00 FK Ordabasy - FK Kairat -:-
Lettonia > Virsliga 2018  Lettonia >   Virsliga 2018 >
16:00 FK Rīgas Futbola skola - FK Liepāja -:-
16:00 FK Ventspils - Valmiera Glass FK/BSS -:-
16:00 FK Spartaks - FK Jelgava -:-
18:00 FS Metta/LU - FK Rīgas Futbola skola -:-
Malesia > Super League 2018  Malesia >   Super League 2018 >
15:00 Perak TBG - Kedah FA 0:0
15:00 Kuala Lumpur FA - Negeri Sembilan FA 0:0
Messico > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  Messico >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
00:00 Cruz Azul - Puebla FC 3:0 (0:0)
02:00 CF Pachuca - CF Monterrey 0:1 (0:0)
04:00 UANL Tigres - Club León 2:0 (1:0)
04:00 Club Tijuana - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 Deportivo Toluca - Monarcas Morelia -:-
Messico > Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura  Messico >   Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura >
02:00 Celaya FC - Dorados de Sinaloa 1:1
04:00 FC Juárez - Alebrijes de Oaxaca 1:0
Messico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Messico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
00:45 Club Tijuana - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:0
16:00 Deportivo Toluca - Monarcas Morelia -:-
18:30 Club Necaxa - CF América -:-
Messico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Messico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
18:30 Deportivo Toluca - Monarcas Morelia -:-
Nigeria > Premier League 2018  Nigeria >   Premier League 2018 >
17:00 Akwa United - Ifeanyi Uba -:-
17:00 Lobi Stars - Kwara United -:-
17:00 Heartland FC - Niger Tornadoes -:-
17:00 Katsina United - Yobe Stars -:-
17:00 Nasarawa United FC - Go Round -:-
17:00 Rivers United FC - Enugu Rangers -:-
17:00 Abia Warriors FC - Enyimba Aba -:-
17:00 El-Kanemi Warriors - Sunshine Stars -:-
17:00 Plateau United - Kano Pillars -:-
17:00 Wikki Tourists - MFM FC -:-
Norvegia > 1. Divisjon 2018  Norvegia >   1. Divisjon 2018 >
18:00 Aalesunds FK - Sandnes Ulf -:-
18:00 Åsane Fotball - Notodden FK -:-
18:00 Mjøndalen IF - Levanger FK -:-
18:00 Sogndal IL - Hamarkameratene -:-
18:00 Tromsdalen UIL - Strømmen IF -:-
18:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL - Nest-Sotra -:-
18:00 Viking FK - FK Jerv -:-
Norvegia > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018  Norvegia >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018 >
18:00 Bryne FK - Skeid Oslo -:-
18:00 Flekkerøy IL - FK Arendal -:-
Paraguay > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
21:30 Cerro Porteño - Guaraní -:-
Peru > Primera División 2018 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2018 Apertura >
00:45 Sport Rosario - Academia Cantolao 4:1 (0:0)
03:00 Sport Huancayo - Universitario de Deportes 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Sporting Cristal - FBC Melgar -:-
20:30 Deportivo Municipal - Real Garcilaso -:-
23:00 Alianza Lima - Comerciantes Unidos -:-
Polonia > Ekstraklasa 2018/2019  Polonia >   Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 >
15:30 Górnik Zabrze - Korona Kielce -:-
18:00 Wisła Płock - Lech Poznań -:-
Portogallo > Taça da Liga 2018/2019 > 1. Giornata  Portogallo >   Taça da Liga 2018/2019 > 1. Giornata
17:00 FC Famalicão - FC Arouca -:-
20:45 Académica de Coimbra - Leixões SC -:-
Repubblica Ceca > 1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  Repubblica Ceca >   1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
15:00 Bohemians 1905 - 1. FC Slovácko 0:0
18:00 Sigma Olomouc - Slavia Praha -:-
Repubblica Ceca > 2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  Repubblica Ceca >   2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - MFK Chrudim 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 FK MAS Táborsko - FC Hradec Králové -:-
17:00 České Budějovice - FK Fotbal Třinec -:-
18:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - Vysočina Jihlava -:-
Romania > Liga 1 2018/2019  Romania >   Liga 1 2018/2019 >
17:00 FC Viitorul Constanța - FC Dunărea Călărași -:-
20:00 Dinamo Bucureşti - FC Voluntari -:-
Russia > 1. Division 2018/2019  Russia >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
12:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Shinnik Yaroslavl 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 FK Khimki - FK Tom Tomsk 0:0
16:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - FK Chertanovo Moskva -:-
16:00 Fakel Voronezh - PFC Sochi -:-
17:00 Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod - FK Tyumen -:-
17:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - FK Tambov -:-
18:00 FK Krasnodar 2 - SKA-Energia Khabarovsk -:-
18:00 FK Torpedo Armavir - Mordovia Saransk -:-
18:00 Rotor Volgograd - Luch-Energia -:-
Scozia > League Cup 2018/2019 > Gruppo B  Scozia >   League Cup 2018/2019 > Gruppo B
16:00 East Fife FC - Forfar Athletic -:-
Scozia > League Cup 2018/2019 > Gruppo D  Scozia >   League Cup 2018/2019 > Gruppo D
16:00 Dundee FC - Dunfermline Athletic -:-
Serbia > Super Liga 2018/2019  Serbia >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
19:00 Radnik Surdulica - Partizan -:-
20:00 Radnički Niš - Proleter Novi Sad -:-
Singapore > Premier League 2018  Singapore >   Premier League 2018 >
11:30 Warriors FC - Young Lions 1:0 (1:0)
11:30 Balestier Khalsa - Albirex Niigata (S) 1:1 (0:1)
Slovacchia > Super Liga 2018/2019  Slovacchia >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
19:00 ŽP Šport Podbrezová - DAC Dunajská Streda -:-
19:00 Zlate Moravce - Slovan Bratislava -:-
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2018/2019  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2018/2019 >
18:15 Rudar Velenje - NK Maribor -:-
20:15 NK Domžale - NK Krško -:-
Svezia > Allsvenskan 2018  Svezia >   Allsvenskan 2018 >
15:00 AIK Solna - IF Brommapojkarna 0:0
15:00 Djurgårdens IF - BK Häcken 0:0
17:30 IK Sirius - IFK Göteborg -:-
Svezia > Division 1 Norra 2018  Svezia >   Division 1 Norra 2018 >
15:00 Umeå FC - Akropolis IF -:-
16:00 Syrianska FC - Team Thorengruppen SK -:-
18:00 Linköpings FC - Carlstad United BK -:-
Svezia > Division 1 Södra 2018  Svezia >   Division 1 Södra 2018 >
16:00 Husqvarna FF - Tvååkers IF -:-
Svizzera > Super League 2018/2019  Svizzera >   Super League 2018/2019 >
16:00 BSC Young Boys - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
16:00 FC Sion - FC Lugano -:-
16:00 FC Zurigo - FC Thun -:-
Svizzera > Challenge League 2018/2019  Svizzera >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Chiasso - FC Vaduz -:-
Tailandia > Premier League 2018  Tailandia >   Premier League 2018 >
13:00 Navy FC - Ratchaburi Mitr Phol 2:2 (0:1)
13:00 PT Prachuap FC - Air Force Central 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Chonburi FC - Buriram United 0:2
14:00 Suphanburi FC - Pattaya United 0:2
Ucraina > Premyer Liga 2018/2019  Ucraina >   Premyer Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 Zorya Lugansk - FK Mariupol 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Karpaty Lviv - FC Aleksandriya -:-
18:30 Arsenal Kiev - FK Lviv -:-
Ungheria > NB I 2018/2019  Ungheria >   NB I 2018/2019 >
17:30 Ferencvárosi TC - Diósgyöri VTK -:-
19:30 Újpest FC - MTK Budapest -:-
Uruguay > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
20:00 CA Atenas - Defensor Sporting -:-
20:00 Danubio FC - CA Progreso -:-
20:00 Rampla Juniors - CA Fénix -:-
21:00 El Tanque Sisley - Montevideo Wanderers non disputa
USA > Major League Soccer 2018  USA >   Major League Soccer 2018 >
01:00 Philadelphia Union - Los Angeles Galaxy 1:3 (1:0)
01:00 Chicago Fire - Toronto FC 1:2 (0:0)
01:00 New York RB - New England Revolution 2:0 (0:0)
01:30 Columbus Crew - Orlando City 3:2 (0:1)
03:00 Houston Dynamo - FC Dallas 1:1 (1:1)
04:00 Real Salt Lake - Colorado Rapids 2:2 (2:1)
05:00 Portland Timbers - Impact de Montréal 2:2 (1:2)
USA > United Soccer League 2018  USA >   United Soccer League 2018 >
01:00 North Carolina FC - Toronto FC II 3:1 (1:1)
01:00 Ottawa Fury - Nashville SC 2:0 (0:0)
01:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Charleston Battery 0:1 (0:0)
01:00 Richmond Kickers - Atlanta United 2 1:1 (1:0)
01:30 FC Cincinnati - New York RB II 2:1 (2:1)
01:30 Louisville City FC - Charlotte Independence 4:1 (1:0)
01:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Indy Eleven 3:1 (2:1)
02:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - Tulsa Roughnecks 4:2 (2:1)
02:30 Saint Louis FC - Orange County SC 2:2 (0:1)
02:30 San Antonio FC - Real Monarchs SLC 4:2 (2:1)
05:00 Sacramento Republic FC - OKC Energy FC 1:1 (1:0)
23:00 Portland Timbers 2 - Las Vegas Lights FC -:-
23:00 Swope Park Rangers - Rio Grande Valley FC -:-
USA > Femminile National Women's Soccer League 2018  USA >  Femminile National Women's Soccer League 2018 >
Washington Spirit - Houston Dash rinv.
01:00 Sky Blue FC - Portland Thorns 1:2 (1:2)
Venezuela > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
Caracas FC - Trujillanos FC rinv.
21:30 Estudiantes de Caracas - Monagas -:-
21:30 Atlético Venezuela - Deportivo Lara -:-
22:00 Estudiantes de Mérida - Carabobo FC -:-
23:00 Academia Puerto Cabello - Metropolitanos FC -:-
23:00 Mineros de Guayana - Deportivo Anzoátegui -:-
Vietnam > V.League 1 2018  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2018 >
12:00 Sanna Khánh Hoà - Hải Phòng FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Ho Chi Minh City - Than Quảng Ninh FC 1:0