. .
FIFA > Preolímpico Sudamericano 2020 Colombia > Gruppo A FIFA >    Preolímpico Sudamericano 2020 Colombia > Gruppo A
00:00 Cile - Ecuador 3:0
02:30 Argentina - Colombia 2:1
FIFA > Amichevoli 2020 > Gennaio FIFA >    Amichevoli 2020 > Gennaio
12:00 Bangladesh - Sri Lanka 3:0
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2020 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2020 > Kalenderwoche
11:00 Wolfsburg - Hannover 96 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 Türkgücü-Ataspor München - Bayern München II 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - Viktoria Köln 2:3 (0:2)
14:00 1. FC Union Berlin - FC St.Gallen 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 FC Basilea - Amburgo 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 RSV Meinerzhagen - Borussia Dortmund II -:-
15:00 Hannover 96 - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 3:3 (2:1)
FIFA > U17 Amichevoli 2020 > Gennaio FIFA >   U17 Amichevoli 2020 > Gennaio
09:00 Israele - Georgia 1:1 (1:1)
11:10 Belgio - Finlandia 2:1 (1:0)
13:20 Islanda - Tajikistan 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Bielorussia - Uzbekistan -:-
FIFA > U16 Amichevoli 2020 > Gennaio FIFA >   U16 Amichevoli 2020 > Gennaio
10:00 Irlanda - Kosovo -:-
10:00 Macedonia del Nord - Ucraina -:-
12:30 Turchia - Tanzania -:-
12:30 Corea del Sud - Albania -:-
AFC > U23 Championship 2020 Thailand > Quarti di finale AFC >   U23 Championship 2020 Thailand > Quarti di finale
11:15 Corea del Sud - Giordania 2:1 (1:0)
14:15 EAU - Uzbekistan 1:5 (1:3)
Algeria > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Algeria >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
14:30 NC Magra - Paradou AC 1:1 (0:1)
Argentina > Primera División 2019/2020  Argentina >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
23:10 Independiente - River Plate -:-
Argentina > Copa Argentina 2020 > Qualificazioni  Argentina >   Copa Argentina 2020 > Qualificazioni
00:00 Estudiantes de San Luis - Las Parejas 1:1
21:30 San Martín de Formosa - Boca Unidos -:-
23:00 Belgrano de San Francisco - Unión de Sunchales -:-
21:00 Camioneros - Círculo Deportivo -:-
22:00 Deportivo Madryn - Sol de Mayo de Viedma -:-
Australia > A-League 2019/2020  Australia >   A-League 2019/2020 >
06:00 Western United FC - Central Coast Mariners 3:0 (3:0)
08:30 Western Sydney Wanderers - Perth Glory 0:1 (0:1)
Australia > National Youth League 2019/2020  Australia >   National Youth League 2019/2020 >
00:00 Canberra United (Y) - Newcastle United Jets (Y) 3:5 (1:4)
01:00 Western Sydney Wanderers (Y) - Sydney FC (Y) 1:1 (1:1)
Australia > Femminile W-League 2019/2020  Australia >  Femminile W-League 2019/2020 >
06:00 Western Sydney Wanderers - Perth Glory 3:1 (1:0)
Belgio > Eerste klasse A 2019/2020  Belgio >   Eerste klasse A 2019/2020 >
14:30 Cercle Brugge - Royal Antwerp FC 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 RSC Anderlecht - Club Brugge KV -:-
20:00 SV Zulte Waregem - KRC Genk -:-
Belgio > Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 2  Belgio >   Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 2 >
16:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KVC Westerlo 1:1
Brasile > Campeonato Carioca 2020 Taça Guanabara  Brasile >   Campeonato Carioca 2020 Taça Guanabara >
20:00 Vasco da Gama - Bangu -:-
23:00 Cabofriense - RJ - Fluminense RJ -:-
Brasile > Campeonato Pernambucano 2020  Brasile >   Campeonato Pernambucano 2020 >
00:00 Central - PE - Retrô - PE 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Náutico - PE - Sport - PE -:-
20:00 Vitória - PE - Decisão - PE -:-
20:00 Afogados da Ingazeira - PE - Salgueiro - PE -:-
Brasile > Campeonato Paraibano 2020  Brasile >   Campeonato Paraibano 2020 >
20:00 Campinense - PB - Sport - PB -:-
21:00 Sousa - PB - Perilima - PB -:-
21:00 Cajazeirense - PB - Nacional - PB -:-
Cile > Coppa 2019 > Semifinali  Cile >   Coppa 2019 > Semifinali
Unión Española - Universidad de Chile rinv.
Cipro > First Division 2019/2020  Cipro >   First Division 2019/2020 >
15:00 Apollon Limassol - Ethnikos Achna rinv.
16:00 Omonia Nikosia - Anorthosis Famagusta FC rinv.
17:00 Nea Salamina - Enosis Neon Paralimni rinv.
Costa Rica > Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura >
18:00 CS Cartaginés - Deportivo Saprissa -:-
21:00 Municipal Grecia - La U Universitarios -:-
22:00 Jicaral - Limón FC -:-
23:00 LD Alajuelense - CS Herediano -:-
Egitto > Premiership 2019/2020  Egitto >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
18:30 Al-Mokawloon - Al-Ahly -:-
El Salvador > Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura >
00:00 Santa Tecla FC - Jocoro FC 2:2
01:30 Chalatenango - Águila 0:0
01:30 Sonsonate FC - El Vencedor 0:2
02:15 Isidro Metapán - Alianza 1:3
22:00 Municipal Limeño - FAS -:-
22:15 Independiente San Vincente - Once Municipal -:-
Francia > Coupe de France 2019/2020 > 10. Giornata  Francia >   Coupe de France 2019/2020 > 10. Giornata
17:15 Athletico Marseille - Stade Rennes -:-
17:15 Dijon FCO - Nîmes Olympique -:-
17:15 FC Rouen - Angers SCO -:-
17:15 Montpellier HSC - SM Caen -:-
20:55 FC Lorient - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
Francia > Femminile Division 1 2019/2020  Francia >  Femminile Division 1 2019/2020 >
15:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Olympique Lyon -:-
Francia > Primavera Championnat National Gr.A 2019/2020  Francia >  Primavera Championnat National Gr.A 2019/2020 >
14:30 Le Havre AC - JA Drancy -:-
14:30 US Quevilly-Rouen - US Boulogne -:-
14:30 Entente Feignies Aulnoye - C' Chartres Football -:-
14:30 Amiens SC - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
14:30 Lille OSC - Valenciennes FC -:-
14:30 US Orléans - Évreux FC 27 -:-
Francia > Primavera Championnat National Gr.B 2019/2020  Francia >  Primavera Championnat National Gr.B 2019/2020 >
13:00 FC Sochaux - Le Puy Foot 43 -:-
14:30 FC Bourg-Péronnas - SAS Épinal -:-
14:30 Olympique Lyon - Dijon FCO -:-
14:30 FC Metz - AJ Auxerre -:-
14:30 RC Strasbourg - ASPTT Dijon -:-
14:30 Paris FC - FC Montceau -:-
Francia > Primavera Championnat National Gr.C 2019/2020  Francia >  Primavera Championnat National Gr.C 2019/2020 >
11:00 Aviron Bayonnais - Le Mans FC 3:3
14:30 LB Châteauroux - Chamois Niortais -:-
14:30 Angers SCO - Vannes OC -:-
14:30 Stade Laval - EA Guingamp -:-
14:30 Trélissac FC - Tours FC -:-
Francia > Primavera Championnat National Gr.D 2019/2020  Francia >  Primavera Championnat National Gr.D 2019/2020 >
11:00 US Colomiers - OGC Nice -:-
11:00 AS Porto Vecchio - Toulouse FC 0:1
14:30 AC Ajaccio - Sporting Club de Toulon -:-
14:30 Montpellier HSC - FC Istres -:-
14:30 Nîmes Olympique - AS Monaco -:-
14:30 AS Cannes - Castelnau Le Crès FC -:-
Germania > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Germania >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
15:30 Hertha Berlino - Bayern Monaco 0:2
18:00 Paderborn - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
Ghana > Premier League 2020  Ghana >   Premier League 2020 >
16:00 Aduana Stars - Legon Cities 1:0
16:00 Asante Kotoko - Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast 0:0
16:00 Bechem United - Eleven Wonders 0:0
16:00 Dreams FC - Medeama SC 1:0
16:00 Elmina Sharks - Great Olympics 1:0
16:00 Inter Allies - WAFA 0:1
16:00 Karela FC - King Faisal 1:0
16:00 Liberty Professionals - Hearts of Oak 1:0
Giamaica > National Premier League 2019/2020  Giamaica >   National Premier League 2019/2020 >
21:00 Dunbeholden FC - Cavalier FC -:-
21:30 Molynes United - Portmore United -:-
21:30 Tivoli Gardens - UWI Pelicans -:-
21:30 Vere United - Waterhouse FC -:-
23:00 Humble Lions - Arnett Gardens -:-
Grecia > Super League 2019/2020  Grecia >   Super League 2019/2020 >
14:00 Skoda Xanthi - Panathinaikos 0:1 (0:0)
16:15 AEK Athen - AE Larisa 1:0
16:15 Atromitos - Volos NFC 0:0
17:00 PAOK Saloniki - Asteras Tripolis 0:0
18:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Aris Saloniki -:-
Grecia > Super League 2 2019/2020  Grecia >   Super League 2 2019/2020 >
Doxa Dramas FC - Apollon Pontou rinv.
11:45 Apollon Larisa - AE Karaiskakis 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Panachaiki GE - AO Kerkyra 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Apollon Smyrnis - Chania Kissamikos 0:0 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Clausura >
00:00 Comunicaciones - Xelaju MC 1:0 (1:0)
02:00 Cobán Imperial - CSD Municipal 1:1 (0:1)
02:00 Deportivo Mixco - Santa Lucía 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Antigua GFC - CD Puerto de Iztapa -:-
19:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Deportivo Guastatoya -:-
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Clausura >
02:00 Real España - Olimpia 2:1 (2:1)
02:00 Lobos UPNFM - Honduras Progreso 1:1 (1:1)
02:15 Vida - Marathón 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Real de Minas - Platense -:-
23:00 Motagua - Real Sociedad -:-
Hong Kong > Premier League 2019/2020  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
07:30 Happy Valley - Yuen Long FC 1:1 (0:0)
India > Indian Super League 2019/2020  India >   Indian Super League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Jamshedpur FC - Kerala Blasters 3:2 (1:1)
India > I-League 2019/2020  India >   I-League 2019/2020 >
12:30 Mohun Bagan - East Bengal FC 2:1 (1:0)
14:45 TRAU FC - Churchill Brothers 2:1 (1:1)
Inghilterra > Premier League 2019/2020  Inghilterra >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Burnley FC - Leicester City 2:1 (0:1)
17:30 Liverpool FC - Manchester United -:-
Inghilterra > Championship 2019/2020  Inghilterra >   Championship 2019/2020 >
13:00 Nottingham Forest - Luton Town 3:1 (1:1)
Inghilterra > Femminile Women's Super League 2019/2020  Inghilterra >  Femminile Women's Super League 2019/2020 >
13:00 Manchester United WFC - Tottenham Hotspur LFC 3:0
13:00 Birmingham City LFC - Manchester City WFC 0:2
15:00 Arsenal WFC - Chelsea LFC -:-
15:00 Everton LFC - Reading WFC -:-
16:00 Bristol City WFC - Liverpool LFC -:-
16:00 West Ham United LFC - Brighton & Hove Albion WFC -:-
Israele > Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020  Israele >   Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020 >
19:15 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ra'anana -:-
Italia > Serie A 2019/2020  Italia >   Serie A 2019/2020 >
12:30 Milan - Udinese 3:2 (0:1)
15:00 Brescia - Cagliari 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Bologna - Verona 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Lecce - Inter 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Genoa - Roma -:-
20:45 Juventus - Parma -:-
Italia > Serie B 2019/2020  Italia >   Serie B 2019/2020 >
15:00 Spezia - Cittadella 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Pescara - Salernitana 1:2 (0:0)
21:00 Benevento - Pisa -:-
Italia > Serie C Girone A 2019/2020  Italia >   Serie C Girone A 2019/2020 >
15:00 Juventus II - Arezzo 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Monza - Como 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Olbia - Pontedera 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Pergolettese - Aurora Pro Patria 0:3 (0:1)
17:30 Carrarese - Robur Siena -:-
17:30 Calcio Lecco 1912 - Novara -:-
Italia > Serie C Girone B 2019/2020  Italia >   Serie C Girone B 2019/2020 >
15:00 Gubbio - Arzignano 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Calcio Padova - Modena 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Südtirol - Rimini 4:1 (2:1)
17:30 Vicenza - Carpi -:-
17:30 Ravenna Calcio - Fano -:-
Italia > Serie C Girone C 2019/2020  Italia >   Serie C Girone C 2019/2020 >
15:00 Bari - Rieti 5:2 (1:0)
15:00 Bisceglie - Reggina 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Casertana - Virtus Francavilla 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Catania - Potenza 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Paganese - ASD Sicula Leonzio 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Ternana - Rende 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Vibonese - Cavese 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Catanzaro - Monopoli -:-
17:30 Teramo - Avellino -:-
Italia > Serie D Girone A 2019/2020  Italia >   Serie D Girone A 2019/2020 >
14:30 Casale - Vado -:-
14:30 Chieri - Borgosesia -:-
14:30 Fossano Calcio - Seravezza -:-
14:30 Ghivizzano Borgo - Bra -:-
14:30 SC Ligorna 1922 - USD Fezzanese -:-
14:30 Prato - Verbania Calcio -:-
14:30 Real Forte Querceta - Lucchese -:-
14:30 Sanremese - Lavagnese -:-
14:30 Savona - Caronnese -:-
Italia > Serie D Girone B 2019/2020  Italia >   Serie D Girone B 2019/2020 >
14:30 Caravaggio - SS Tritium 1908 -:-
14:30 Inveruno - Legnano -:-
14:30 US Levico Terme - Folgore Caratese -:-
14:30 Milano City FC - Castellanzese -:-
14:30 Pontisola - Brusaporto -:-
14:30 Pro Sesto - Virtus Bolzano -:-
14:30 US Scanzorosciate - Virtus Bergamo -:-
14:30 Seregno - Dro -:-
14:30 Sondrio - GS Arconatese 1926 -:-
14:30 Villa d'Almè - NibionnOggiono -:-
Italia > Serie D Girone C 2019/2020  Italia >   Serie D Girone C 2019/2020 >
14:30 US Adriese - Union Feltre -:-
14:30 Gsd Ambrosiana - ASD Cjarlins Muzane -:-
14:30 AC Belluno - Porto Tolle -:-
14:30 Caldiero Terme - SSD Vigasio -:-
14:30 ASD Campodarsego - Este -:-
14:30 ASD Cartigliano - Montebelluna -:-
14:30 APC Chions - Villafranca -:-
14:30 Clodiense - San Luigi -:-
14:30 Legnago - AC Mestre -:-
14:30 Luparense - Tamai -:-
Italia > Serie D Girone D 2019/2020  Italia >   Serie D Girone D 2019/2020 >
14:30 Alfonsine FC 1921 - Savignanese -:-
14:30 US Breno - Correggese -:-
14:30 AC Calvina Sport - AC Crema -:-
14:30 Ciliverghe Mazzano - Progresso -:-
14:30 Forlì - AC Fanfulla 1874 -:-
14:30 Franciacorta - ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 -:-
14:30 Lentigione Calcio - Mantova -:-
14:30 Sammaurese Calcio - Fiorenzuola -:-
14:30 USD Vigor Carpaneto 1922 - Mezzolara -:-
Italia > Serie D Girone E 2019/2020  Italia >   Serie D Girone E 2019/2020 >
14:30 Aglianese Calcio - AC Sangiovannese -:-
14:30 Virtus Flaminia - ASD Cannara -:-
14:30 Foligno - Ponsacco -:-
14:30 US Gavorrano - Scandicci -:-
14:30 Grassina - Monterosi FC -:-
14:30 Grosseto - Tuttocuoio -:-
14:30 Montevarchi - Bastia -:-
14:30 Pomezia Calcio - Albalonga -:-
14:30 San Donato Tavarnelle - Trestina -:-
Italia > Serie D Girone F 2019/2020  Italia >   Serie D Girone F 2019/2020 >
14:30 Campobasso - Tolentino -:-
14:30 AC Cattolica Calcio - Olympia Agnonese -:-
14:30 Atletico Terme Fiuggi - Vastese Calcio -:-
14:30 Real Giulianova - Matelica -:-
14:30 Jesina Calcio - SN Notaresco -:-
14:30 Montegiorgio Calcio - US Recanatese -:-
14:30 AC Sangiustese - ASD Pineto Calcio -:-
14:30 Vastogirardi - Avezzano Calcio -:-
Italia > Serie D Girone G 2019/2020  Italia >   Serie D Girone G 2019/2020 >
14:30 Arzachena - Ostia Mare -:-
14:30 Latina - Cassino Calcio 1924 -:-
14:30 Muravera - Tor Sapienza -:-
14:30 Team Nuova Florida - Sassari Latte Dolce -:-
14:30 Portici 1906 - Città di Anagni -:-
14:30 Torres - Lanusei Calcio -:-
14:30 ASD Trastevere - Budoni -:-
14:30 Turris - US Ladispoli -:-
14:30 ASD Vis Artena - Aprilia -:-
Italia > Serie D Girone H 2019/2020  Italia >   Serie D Girone H 2019/2020 >
14:30 ACD Nardò - Taranto FC -:-
14:30 Team Altamura - Agropoli -:-
14:30 Fidelis Andria - Gladiator -:-
14:30 US Bitonto - Città di Fasano -:-
14:30 Brindisi - Casarano -:-
14:30 Foggia - ASG Nocerina -:-
14:30 Gelbison - FC Francavilla -:-
14:30 Sorrento - FBC Gravina -:-
14:30 Grumentum Val d'Agri - Audace Cerignola -:-
Italia > Serie D Girone I 2019/2020  Italia >   Serie D Girone I 2019/2020 >
14:30 Acireale - US Castrovillari -:-
14:30 Biancavilla - Licata -:-
14:30 Giugliano - Marsala -:-
14:30 Corigliano - FC Messina -:-
14:30 Messina - San Tommaso -:-
14:30 Palermo - Roccella -:-
14:30 Savoia - Marina di Ragusa -:-
14:30 ASD SS Nola 1925 - Calcio Cittanovese -:-
14:30 USD Palmese - ASD Troina -:-
Italia > Primavera Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020  Italia >  Primavera Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020 >
10:00 Pescara - Napoli 1:0
14:30 Atalanta - Torino -:-
17:00 Sassuolo - Bologna -:-
Kuwait > Premier League 2019/2020  Kuwait >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
14:25 Al Shabab - Al Yarmouk 0:0 (0:0)
16:55 Al Nasr SC - Al Sahel 0:0
Malta > Premier League 2019/2020  Malta >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
14:00 Sirens FC - Mosta FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Gżira United - St. Luċija FC 0:2
Marocco > Botola Pro 1 2019/2020  Marocco >   Botola Pro 1 2019/2020 >
17:00 Olympique de Khouribga - CR Khemis Zemamra 0:0
19:00 Renaissance de Berkane - Raja Casablanca -:-
Messico > Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura  Messico >   Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura >
00:00 CF Monterrey - Monarcas Morelia 2:2 (1:1)
02:00 CF Pachuca - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:0 (0:0)
04:00 CF América - UANL Tigres 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Deportivo Toluca - Club Necaxa -:-
23:00 Gallos Blancos - Club Tijuana -:-
Messico > Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020  Messico >   Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020 >
00:00 Pioneros de Cancún - Club Irapuato 1:2
23:00 Cañoneros Marina - Atlético San Luis II -:-
00:00 Correcaminos UAT II - Atlético Saltillo 0:2
01:00 Dorados UACH - Gavilanes de Matamoros 2:0
02:00 Club Tepatitlán - Atlético Bahia 3:0
Messico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura  Messico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura >
16:00 Deportivo Toluca - Club Necaxa -:-
16:00 Gallos Blancos - Club Tijuana -:-
18:00 Santos Laguna - Club León -:-
Messico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura  Messico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura >
16:00 Santos Laguna - Club León -:-
18:30 Gallos Blancos - Club Tijuana -:-
18:30 Deportivo Toluca - Club Necaxa -:-
Nigeria > Professional League 2019/2020  Nigeria >   Professional League 2019/2020 >
16:00 Enugu Rangers - Abia Warriors FC -:-
16:00 Ifeanyi Uba - Enyimba Aba -:-
16:00 Heartland FC - Katsina United -:-
16:00 Kano Pillars - Akwa United -:-
16:00 Kwara United - Sunshine Stars -:-
16:00 Plateau United - Adamawa United FC -:-
16:00 Wikki Tourists - MFM FC -:-
16:00 Jigawa Golden Stars - Rivers United FC -:-
16:00 Lobi Stars - Dakkada FC -:-
16:00 Nasarawa United FC - Warri Wolves -:-
Nuova Zelanda > NZ Football Championship 2019/2020  Nuova Zelanda >   NZ Football Championship 2019/2020 >
02:00 Canterbury United - Eastern Suburbs AFC 1:6 (1:4)
02:00 Hamilton Wanderers - Team Wellington 1:0 (1:0)
02:00 Wellington Phoenix (R) - Waitakere United 3:4 (1:2)
02:00 Auckland City FC - Hawke’s Bay United FC 4:2 (2:1)
Olanda > Eredivisie 2019/2020  Olanda >   Eredivisie 2019/2020 >
12:15 VVV-Venlo - PSV Eindhoven 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 AFC Ajax - Sparta Rotterdam 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 FC Emmen - Heracles Almelo 1:0 (1:0)
16:45 ADO Den Haag - RKC Waalwijk 0:0
Olanda > Eerste Divisie 2019/2020  Olanda >   Eerste Divisie 2019/2020 >
14:30 FC Den Bosch - Go Ahead Eagles 2:3 (2:1)
Olanda > Derde Divisie Zondag 2019/2020  Olanda >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2019/2020 >
14:00 Quick Den Haag - HSC'21 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 RKVV DEM - ADO '20 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 USV Hercules - FC Lienden 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 RKVV Westlandia - VV Hoogland 5:2 (1:1)
14:30 EVV - VV Dongen 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 OFC Oostzaan - RKSV Groene Ster 4:0 (2:0)
14:30 VV UNA/Brinvast - Blauw Geel '38 4:1 (1:1)
14:30 OSS '20 - VV Gemert 4:2 (1:2)
Paraguay > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
00:15 Cerro Porteño - Sportivo Luqueño 2:1 (1:0)
22:00 12 de Octubre de Itauguá - Libertad -:-
Portogallo > Primeira Liga 2019/2020  Portogallo >   Primeira Liga 2019/2020 >
16:00 Paços de Ferreira - Gil Vicente 0:0
18:30 FC Famalicão - CS Marítimo -:-
21:00 Rio Ave FC - Boavista -:-
Portogallo > Segunda Liga 2019/2020  Portogallo >   Segunda Liga 2019/2020 >
12:15 SC Farense - Sporting Covilhã 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Académico de Viseu - GD Chaves 0:0
16:00 Casa Pia - Varzim SC 0:1
16:00 CD Cova Piedade - CD Nacional 1:1
18:15 UD Vilafranquense - FC Penafiel -:-
San Marino > Campionato 2019/2020 2. Phase  San Marino >   Campionato 2019/2020 2. Phase >
15:00 AC Juvenes/Dogana - SS Cosmos -:-
15:00 SS San Giovanni - FC Fiorentino -:-
15:00 SC Faetano - FC Domagnano -:-
Scozia > FA Cup 2019/2020 > 4. Giornata  Scozia >   FA Cup 2019/2020 > 4. Giornata
16:00 Dundee United - Hibernian FC 1:1
Spagna > Primera División 2019/2020  Spagna >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
12:00 RCD Mallorca - Valencia CF 4:1 (3:0)
14:00 Real Betis - Real Sociedad 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Villarreal CF - Espanyol Barcelona 0:2
18:30 Athletic Bilbao - Celta Vigo -:-
21:00 FC Barcelona - Granada CF -:-
Spagna > Segunda División 2019/2020  Spagna >   Segunda División 2019/2020 >
12:00 Elche CF - AD Alcorcón 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Cádiz CF 0:0
18:15 Real Oviedo - SD Huesca -:-
18:15 Racing Santander - UD Las Palmas -:-
20:30 Extremadura UD - UD Almería -:-
20:30 CD Tenerife - Girona FC -:-
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020 >
11:30 UD Melilla - Celta Vigo B 1:0
12:00 CF Internacional - Coruxo FC 0:2
12:00 Rayo Majadahonda - UD Ibiza 0:1
12:00 UP Langreo - Real Oviedo B 2:0
12:00 Peña Deportiva - Atlético Madrid B 3:1
12:00 Las Rozas CF - Getafe CF B 1:1
13:00 UD Las Palmas B - Atlético Baleares 2:1
17:00 Pontevedra CF - Racing Ferrol -:-
17:00 UD SS Reyes - Sporting Gijón B -:-
17:00 Marino de Luanco - Real Madrid Castilla -:-
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020 >
12:00 Real Valladolid B - CA Osasuna B 2:0
12:00 CD Tudelano - Arenas de Getxo 1:1
12:00 CD Alavés B - Burgos CF 2:2
17:00 Salamanca CF UDS - SD Amorebieta -:-
17:00 CD Calahorra - Athletic Bilbao B -:-
17:00 Haro Deportivo - UD Logroñés -:-
17:00 Barakaldo CF - CD Guijuelo -:-
17:30 CD Leonesa - Real Unión -:-
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020 >
12:00 AE Prat - Orihuela CF 2:2
12:00 Gimnàstic - FC Barcelona B 1:0
12:00 Espanyol Barcelona B - CD Ebro 2:2
12:00 UE Olot - UE Cornellà 1:1
16:30 SD Ejea - UE Llagostera -:-
17:00 CE Sabadell - Levante UD B -:-
17:00 CF Badalona - FC Andorra -:-
17:00 CF La Nucía - Lleida Esportiu -:-
18:00 Valencia CF B - CD Castellón -:-
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020 >
12:00 UCAM Murcia CF - RB Linense 4:3
12:00 CP Villarrobledo - Marbella FC 1:4
12:00 Cádiz CF B - Yeclano Deportivo 2:0
17:00 Mérida AD - Atlético Sanluqueño CF -:-
17:00 Talavera CF - Recreativo Huelva -:-
17:00 San Fernando CD - Recreativo Granada -:-
17:00 Córdoba CF - Villarrubia CF -:-
17:00 Algeciras CF - Real Murcia -:-
18:00 FC Cartagena - Don Benito -:-
18:30 Sevilla Atlético - CD Badajoz -:-
Spagna > Femminile Primera División 2019/2020  Spagna >  Femminile Primera División 2019/2020 >
11:00 EDF Logroño - UDG Tenerife Sur 1:1
12:00 Sporting de Huelva - CD Tacón 1:3
12:00 Madrid CFF - Athletic Bilbao 4:1
13:00 Sevilla FC - Atlético Madrid 2:2
18:30 Deportivo de La Coruña - Real Betis -:-
Sudafrica > Premier Soccer League 2019/2020  Sudafrica >   Premier Soccer League 2019/2020 >
14:30 SuperSport United - Mamelodi Sundowns 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 Polokwane City FC - Golden Arrows 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - Chippa United 1:1 (0:0)
Tunisia > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Tunisia >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
13:00 Espérance de Tunis - Club Africain 2:1 (1:1)
Turchia > SüperLig 2019/2020  Turchia >   SüperLig 2019/2020 >
11:30 Antalyaspor - Göztepe 0:3 (0:3)
14:00 Galatasaray - Denizlispor 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Trabzonspor - Kasımpaşa SK 6:0 (3:0)
17:00 Beşiktaş - Sivasspor 0:0
Turchia > 1. Lig 2019/2020  Turchia >   1. Lig 2019/2020 >
12:00 Istanbulspor - BB Erzurumspor 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Keçiörengücü - Eskişehirspor 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Boluspor - Osmanlıspor FK 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Bursaspor - Fatih Karagümrük SK 0:0
Turchia > 2. Lig Beyaz 2019/2020  Turchia >   2. Lig Beyaz 2019/2020 >
11:00 Gümüşhanespor - 1922 Konyaspor 1:3 (1:1)
11:00 Amed SK - Zonguldak Kömürspor 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 BAKspor - Sarıyer SK 2:3 (1:2)
11:30 Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Şanlıurfaspor 3:0 (2:0)
11:30 Manisa FK - Hacettepe 4:0 (1:0)
11:30 Çorumspor - Inegölspor 1:3 (1:0)
Turchia > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020  Turchia >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020 >
11:00 Sivas Belediyespor - Bodrum Belediye 2:0 (1:0)
11:30 Uşakspor - Ergene Velimeşe 2:0 (1:0)
11:30 Ankara Demirspor - Kahramanmarasspor 4:0 (1:0)
11:30 Kastamonuspor - Kırşehir Belediyespor 1:0 (1:0)
11:30 Sakaryaspor - Elazığspor 1:0 (0:0)