Anno Vincitore Paese
2020 Floreat Athena Floreat Athena Australia Australia
2019 Perth SC Perth SC Australia Australia
2018 Perth SC Perth SC Australia Australia
2017 Bayswater City SC Bayswater City SC Australia Australia
2016 Perth SC Perth SC Australia Australia
2015 Bayswater City SC Bayswater City SC Australia Australia
2014 Bayswater City SC Bayswater City SC Australia Australia
2013 Bayswater City SC Bayswater City SC Australia Australia
2012 Sorrento FC Sorrento FC Australia Australia
2011 Perth SC Perth SC Australia Australia
2010 Perth SC Perth SC Australia Australia
2009 Perth SC Perth SC Australia Australia
2008 Perth SC Perth SC Australia Australia
2007 Floreat Athena Floreat Athena Australia Australia
2006 Sorrento FC Sorrento FC Australia Australia
2005 Perth SC Perth SC Australia Australia
2004 Western Knights SC Western Knights SC Australia Australia
2003 Perth SC Perth SC Australia Australia
2002 Perth SC Perth SC Australia Australia
2001 Perth SC Perth SC Australia Australia
2000 Perth SC Perth SC Australia Australia
1999 Sorrento FC Sorrento FC Australia Australia
1998 Western Knights SC Western Knights SC Australia Australia
1997 Floreat Athena Floreat Athena Australia Australia
1996 Stirling Macedonia Stirling Macedonia Australia Australia
1995 Stirling Macedonia Stirling Macedonia Australia Australia
1994 Stirling Macedonia Stirling Macedonia Australia Australia
1993 Perth Italia Perth Italia Australia Australia
1992 Stirling Macedonia Stirling Macedonia Australia Australia
1991 Perth Italia Perth Italia Australia Australia
1990 Perth Italia Perth Italia Australia Australia
1989 Perth Italia Perth Italia Australia Australia
1988 Floreat Athena Floreat Athena Australia Australia
1987 Stirling Macedonia Stirling Macedonia Australia Australia
1986 Stirling Macedonia Stirling Macedonia Australia Australia
1985 West Perth Macedonia West Perth Macedonia Australia Australia
1984 Floreat Athena Floreat Athena Australia Australia
1983 West Perth Macedonia West Perth Macedonia Australia Australia
1982 Spearwood Dalmatinac Spearwood Dalmatinac Australia Australia
1981 Forrestfield United Forrestfield United Australia Australia
1980 Olympic Kingsway SC Olympic Kingsway SC Australia Australia
1979 Olympic Kingsway SC Olympic Kingsway SC Australia Australia
1978 Olympic Kingsway SC Olympic Kingsway SC Australia Australia
1977 Floreat Athena Floreat Athena Australia Australia
1976 Azzuri Azzuri Australia Australia
1975 Floreat Athena Floreat Athena Australia Australia
1974 Azzuri Azzuri Australia Australia