Anno Vincitore Paese
2020 Lions FC Lions FC Australia Australia
2019 Gold Coast Knights Gold Coast Knights Australia Australia
2018 Lions FC Lions FC Australia Australia
2017 Western Pride Western Pride Australia Australia
2016 Redlands United Redlands United Australia Australia
2015 Moreton Bay United Moreton Bay United Australia Australia
2014 Palm Beach Sharks Palm Beach Sharks Australia Australia
2013 Olympic FC Olympic FC Australia Australia
2012 Sunshine Coast Fire Sunshine Coast Fire Australia Australia
2011 Sunshine Coast Fire Sunshine Coast Fire Australia Australia
2010 Sunshine Coast Fire Sunshine Coast Fire Australia Australia
2009 Redlands United Redlands United Australia Australia
2008 Sunshine Coast FC Sunshine Coast FC Australia Australia
2007 Rochedale Rovers Rochedale Rovers Australia Australia
2006 Brisbane Strikers Brisbane Strikers Australia Australia
2005 Palm Beach Sharks Palm Beach Sharks Australia Australia
2004 Queensland Lions Queensland Lions Australia Australia
2003 Queensland Lions Queensland Lions Australia Australia
2002 Queensland Lions Queensland Lions Australia Australia
1999 Rochedale Rovers Rochedale Rovers Australia Australia
1998 Queensland Lions Queensland Lions Australia Australia
1997 Brisbane City SC Brisbane City SC Australia Australia
1996 Queensland Lions Queensland Lions Australia Australia
1995 Rochedale Rovers Rochedale Rovers Australia Australia
1994 North Star FC North Star FC Australia Australia
1993 Rochedale Rovers Rochedale Rovers Australia Australia
1992 North Star FC North Star FC Australia Australia
1991 Queensland Lions Queensland Lions Australia Australia
1990 Brisbane City SC Brisbane City SC Australia Australia
1989 Eastern Suburbs Eastern Suburbs Australia Australia
1988 Zillmere Stars SC Zillmere Stars SC Australia Australia
1987 Brisbane City SC Brisbane City SC Australia Australia
1986 Coalstars SC Coalstars SC Australia Australia
1985 Ipswich Knights Ipswich Knights Australia Australia
1984 Ipswich Knights Ipswich Knights Australia Australia
1983 Brisbane Olympic United SC Brisbane Olympic United SC Australia Australia
1982 Ipswich Knights Ipswich Knights Australia Australia
1981 Mt Gravatt Hawks Mt Gravatt Hawks Australia Australia
1980 Grange Thistle SC Grange Thistle SC Australia Australia
1979 Grange Thistle SC Grange Thistle SC Australia Australia
1978 Southside Eagles Southside Eagles Australia Australia
1977 Redlands United Redlands United Australia Australia