1. Giornata
09.10.2020 00:30 Paraguay - Peru 2:2 (0:0)
00:45 Uruguay - Cile 2:1 (1:0)
02:30 Argentina - Ecuador 1:0 (1:0)
10.10.2020 01:30 Colombia - Venezuela 3:0 (3:0)
02:30 Brasile - Bolivia 5:0 (2:0)
2. Giornata
13.10.2020 22:00 Bolivia - Argentina 1:2 (1:1)
23:00 Ecuador - Uruguay 4:2 (2:0)
14.10.2020 00:00 Venezuela - Paraguay 0:1 (0:0)
02:00 Peru - Brasile 2:4 (1:1)
02:30 Cile - Colombia 2:2 (2:1)
3. Giornata
12.11.2020 21:00 Bolivia - Ecuador 2:3 (1:0)
13.11.2020 01:00 Argentina - Paraguay 1:1 (1:1)
21:30 Colombia - Uruguay 0:3 (0:1)
14.11.2020 00:00 Cile - Peru 2:0 (2:0)
01:30 Brasile - Venezuela 1:0 (0:0)
4. Giornata
17.11.2020 22:00 Venezuela - Cile 2:1 (1:1)
22:00 Ecuador - Colombia 6:1 (4:1)
18.11.2020 00:00 Uruguay - Brasile 0:2 (0:2)
00:00 Paraguay - Bolivia 2:2 (1:2)
01:30 Peru - Argentina 0:2 (0:2)
5. Giornata
25.03.2021 Venezuela - Ecuador rinv.
Bolivia - Peru rinv.
26.03.2021 Colombia - Brasile rinv.
Cile - Paraguay rinv.
27.03.2021 Argentina - Uruguay rinv.
6. Giornata
30.03.2021 Ecuador - Cile rinv.
31.03.2021 Uruguay - Bolivia rinv.
Peru - Venezuela rinv.
Brasile - Argentina rinv.
Paraguay - Colombia rinv.
7. Giornata
03.06.2021 Uruguay - Paraguay -:-
Peru - Colombia -:-
Brasile - Ecuador -:-
Bolivia - Venezuela -:-
Argentina - Cile -:-
8. Giornata
08.06.2021 Colombia - Argentina -:-
Venezuela - Uruguay -:-
Paraguay - Brasile -:-
Cile - Bolivia -:-
Ecuador - Peru -:-
9. Giornata
02.09.2021 Peru - Uruguay -:-
Venezuela - Argentina -:-
Bolivia - Colombia -:-
Cile - Brasile -:-
Ecuador - Paraguay -:-
10. Giornata
07.09.2021 Uruguay - Ecuador -:-
Colombia - Cile -:-
Brasile - Peru -:-
Paraguay - Venezuela -:-
Argentina - Bolivia -:-
11. Giornata
07.10.2021 Uruguay - Colombia -:-
Peru - Cile -:-
Venezuela - Brasile -:-
Paraguay - Argentina -:-
Ecuador - Bolivia -:-
12. Giornata
12.10.2021 Colombia - Ecuador -:-
Brasile - Uruguay -:-
Bolivia - Paraguay -:-
Argentina - Peru -:-
Cile - Venezuela -:-
13. Giornata
11.11.2021 Uruguay - Argentina -:-
Peru - Bolivia -:-
Brasile - Colombia -:-
Paraguay - Cile -:-
Ecuador - Venezuela -:-
14. Giornata
16.11.2021 Colombia - Paraguay -:-
Venezuela - Peru -:-
Bolivia - Uruguay -:-
Argentina - Brasile -:-
Cile - Ecuador -:-
15. Giornata
20.01.2022 Colombia - Peru -:-
Venezuela - Bolivia -:-
Paraguay - Uruguay -:-
Cile - Argentina -:-
Ecuador - Brasile -:-
16. Giornata
25.01.2022 Uruguay - Venezuela -:-
Peru - Ecuador -:-
Brasile - Paraguay -:-
Bolivia - Cile -:-
Argentina - Colombia -:-
17. Giornata
24.03.2022 Uruguay - Peru -:-
Colombia - Bolivia -:-
Brasile - Cile -:-
Paraguay - Ecuador -:-
Argentina - Venezuela -:-
18. Giornata
29.03.2022 Peru - Paraguay -:-
Venezuela - Colombia -:-
Bolivia - Brasile -:-
Cile - Uruguay -:-
Ecuador - Argentina -:-