1. Giornata
18.10.2019 20:30 Cambrian & Clydach - Ynyshir Albions FC 7:3
19.10.2019 15:00 Greenfield FC - Caersws FC 3:1
15:00 Guilsfield FC - Brymbo FC 2:1
15:00 Coedpoeth United - Gresford Athletic 0:5
15:00 Holywell Town - Llandudno FC 2:3
15:00 Prestatyn Sports - FC Queens Park 2:3
15:00 Conwy Borough FC - Ruthin Town 1:2
15:00 Waterloo Rovers - Mold Alexandra 1:8
15:00 Bangor 1876 FC - Penycae FC 3:2 dr
15:00 Blaenau Ffestiniog Amateur FC - Buckley Town 0:2
15:00 Nefyn United - Bangor City 0:2
15:00 Flint Town United - Four Crosses 9:0
15:00 Corwen FC - Colwyn Bay FC 2:3
15:00 Dyffryn Nantlle Vale - Rhydymwyn FC 2:0
15:00 Rhyl FC - Llangefni Town FC 2:0
15:00 Holyhead Hotspur - Montgomery Town 4:2
15:00 Llanrhaeadr-ym-Mochnant - Prestatyn Town 1:4
15:00 Briton Ferry Llansawel AFC - Undy Athletic 3:4 dr
15:00 Trefelin BGC - Llanidloes Town FC 3:4 dr
15:00 Garden Village - Goytre United 1:3
15:00 Cefn Cribwr Athletic Club - Tredegar Town 2:1 dts
15:00 Pontypridd Town - Caerau Ely AFC 3:1
15:00 Cwmbran Celtic - Pontardawe Town 2:3 dts
15:00 Ammanford AFC - Cardiff Draconians 4:1
15:00 Builth Wells - Ton Pentre FC 3:2
15:00 Haverfordwest County - Penlan Club 5:0
15:00 Aberbargoed Buds - Aberaeron FC 3:1
15:00 Afan Lido FC - Monmouth Town 3:1
15:00 Chepstow Town FC - Taff's Well AFC 3:2
15:00 Penrhyncoch FC - Cardiff Corinthians 2:1 dts
15:00 Swansea University - Caerleon AFC 4:1
15:00 Abertillery Bluebirds - Penparcau 3:1
15:00 Llantwit Major FC - Llandrindod Wells FC 0:1
15:00 Chirk AAA - Llannefydd FC 0:3
15:00 Croesyceiliog AFC - Abergavenny Town 2:1
15:00 Cwmaman Institute - STM Sports 2:6
23.10.2019 15:00 Llanelli Town - Cwmamman United 2:1
29.10.2019 20:30 Porthmadog FC - Llanberis FC 7:0
02.11.2019 14:30 Aberffraw FC - Llanrug United 0:1
14:30 Llanfair United - Mynydd Isa FC 5:3
2. Giornata
09.11.2019 14:30 Llannefydd FC - Guilsfield FC 1:5
14:30 Greenfield FC - Flint Town United 1:3
14:30 Abertillery Bluebirds - Llanidloes Town FC 4:3
15:30 Porthmadog FC - Gresford Athletic 4:1
15:30 Holyhead Hotspur - Buckley Town 0:3
15:30 Dyffryn Nantlle Vale - Colwyn Bay FC 0:1
15:30 Mold Alexandra - Llanrug United 8:1
15:30 Rhyl FC - FC Queens Park 3:0
15:30 Llandudno FC - Llanfair United 4:1
15:30 Bangor City - Prestatyn Town 0:3
15:30 Bangor 1876 FC - Ruthin Town 0:2
15:30 Ammanford AFC - Ton Pentre FC 3:1
15:30 Undy Athletic - Swansea University 5:6
15:30 Pontypridd Town - Llandrindod Wells FC 1:0
15:30 Afan Lido FC - Aberbargoed Buds 2:1
15:30 Llanelli Town - Penrhyncoch FC 0:1
15:30 Haverfordwest County - Cambrian & Clydach 1:2
15:30 Goytre United - Cefn Cribwr Athletic Club 6:4
16.11.2019 14:30 Chepstow Town FC - STM Sports 0:5
15:30 Pontardawe Town - Croesyceiliog AFC 6:1
3. Giornata
06.12.2019 20:45 Colwyn Bay FC - Airbus UK 1:0 dts
21:00 Carmarthen Town - Ammanford AFC 0:4
07.12.2019 14:30 Pontardawe Town - Buckley Town 3:1
14:30 Rhyl FC - Chepstow / STM Sports 2:0
15:30 Swansea University - Cambrian & Clydach 3:0
15:30 The New Saints - Mold Alexandra 9:0
15:30 Barry Town United - Newtown AFC 0:1
15:30 Cardiff Metropolitan - Pontypridd Town 1:0
15:30 Aberystwyth Town - Ruthin Town 2:1
15:30 Cefn Druids - Guilsfield FC 2:0
15:30 Abertillery Bluebirds - Connah's Quay Nomads 0:3
15:30 Penrhyncoch FC - Prestatyn Town 1:2
15:30 Goytre United - Caernarfon Town 0:4
15:30 Flint Town United - Bala Town 2:0
15:30 Afan Lido FC - Llandudno FC 5:1
14.12.2019 15:30 Penybont FC - Porthmadog FC 6:1
Ottavi di finale
24.01.2020 20:45 Flint Town United - Colwyn Bay FC 3:2
20:45 Penybont FC - Cardiff Metropolitan 1:2
21:00 Ammanford AFC - Caernarfon Town 0:4
25.01.2020 15:30 Swansea University - Prestatyn Town 0:1
15:30 The New Saints - Aberystwyth Town 4:0
15:30 Cefn Druids - Pontardawe Town 2:0
15:30 Connah's Quay Nomads - Afan Lido FC 8:0
15:30 Newtown AFC - Rhyl FC 4:1
Quarti di finale
28.02.2020 20:45 Caernarfon Town - Cefn Druids 4:0
29.02.2020 15:30 Connah's Quay Nomads - Cardiff Metropolitan 1:2
15:30 The New Saints - Newtown AFC 6:1
03.03.2020 20:45 Flint Town United - Prestatyn Town 0:1
Semifinali
04.04.2020 Caernarfon Town - Cardiff Metropolitan non disputa
05.04.2020 Prestatyn Town - The New Saints non disputa