1. Giornata
12.09.2020 15:30 Aberystwyth Town - Cardiff Metropolitan 2:3 (1:0)
15:30 Barry Town United - The New Saints 0:3 (0:0)
15:30 Caernarfon Town - Penybont FC 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Flint Town United - Newtown AFC 1:0 (1:0)
18:45 Connah's Quay Nomads - Bala Town 1:1 (0:1)
05.12.2020 15:30 Haverfordwest County - Cefn Druids 1:1 (0:0)
2. Giornata
15.09.2020 20:45 Cardiff Metropolitan - Haverfordwest County 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Newtown AFC - Caernarfon Town 2:3 (1:1)
20:45 Penybont FC - Aberystwyth Town 1:1 (1:0)
23.09.2020 20:45 Cefn Druids - Flint Town United 1:2 (0:1)
13.10.2020 20:45 The New Saints - Connah's Quay Nomads 1:0 (1:0)
14.10.2020 20:45 Bala Town - Barry Town United 4:0 (3:0)
3. Giornata
18.09.2020 20:45 Aberystwyth Town - Flint Town United 3:1 (1:1)
19.09.2020 15:30 Barry Town United - Caernarfon Town 3:1 (1:0)
18:45 Haverfordwest County - Newtown AFC 2:2 (0:1)
20.09.2020 15:30 Bala Town - Cefn Druids 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 Connah's Quay Nomads - Penybont FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 The New Saints - Cardiff Metropolitan 2:0 (1:0)
4. Giornata
25.09.2020 20:45 Newtown AFC - Aberystwyth Town 1:1 (0:1)
26.09.2020 15:30 Cefn Druids - Cardiff Metropolitan 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 Penybont FC - Bala Town 1:5 (1:0)
18:45 Flint Town United - Barry Town United 0:1 (0:0)
27.09.2020 15:30 Caernarfon Town - The New Saints 0:4 (0:0)
15:30 Haverfordwest County - Connah's Quay Nomads 1:4 (1:1)
5. Giornata
29.09.2020 20:45 Newtown AFC - Cefn Druids 4:1 (1:1)
30.09.2020 20:45 Barry Town United - Haverfordwest County 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Caernarfon Town - Flint Town United 2:1 (0:0)
20:45 Cardiff Metropolitan - Penybont FC 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Connah's Quay Nomads - Aberystwyth Town 2:0 (2:0)
07.11.2020 18:15 Bala Town - The New Saints 1:1 (0:0)
6. Giornata
03.10.2020 15:30 Aberystwyth Town - Barry Town United 1:2 (0:0)
15:30 Bala Town - Haverfordwest County 1:2 (1:1)
15:30 Cefn Druids - Connah's Quay Nomads 0:5 (0:1)
15:30 Penybont FC - Newtown AFC 2:1 (0:1)
15:30 The New Saints - Flint Town United 10:0 (3:0)
18:15 Cardiff Metropolitan - Caernarfon Town 0:3 (0:1)
7. Giornata
06.10.2020 20:45 Barry Town United - Cardiff Metropolitan 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Connah's Quay Nomads - Caernarfon Town 3:1 (0:1)
20:45 Cefn Druids - Aberystwyth Town 0:4 (0:2)
20:45 Haverfordwest County - Penybont FC 0:4 (0:2)
20:45 The New Saints - Newtown AFC 2:0 (0:0)
20.10.2020 20:45 Flint Town United - Bala Town 1:2 (1:1)
8. Giornata
09.10.2020 20:45 Caernarfon Town - Cefn Druids 1:2 (0:2)
10.10.2020 15:30 Cardiff Metropolitan - Connah's Quay Nomads 1:2 (1:0)
15:30 Flint Town United - Haverfordwest County 0:2 (0:0)
15:30 Newtown AFC - Barry Town United 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Penybont FC - The New Saints 0:4 (0:2)
18:15 Bala Town - Aberystwyth Town 5:2 (2:1)
9. Giornata
16.10.2020 20:45 Aberystwyth Town - The New Saints 2:2 (0:1)
17.10.2020 15:30 Cardiff Metropolitan - Flint Town United 2:1 (0:0)
15:30 Cefn Druids - Penybont FC 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 Haverfordwest County - Caernarfon Town 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Newtown AFC - Bala Town 0:2 (0:1)
18:15 Barry Town United - Connah's Quay Nomads 0:0 (0:0)
10. Giornata
24.10.2020 18:15 The New Saints - Haverfordwest County 3:2 (1:1)
12.12.2020 15:30 Bala Town - Cardiff Metropolitan 4:1 (3:0)
06.03.2021 15:30 Caernarfon Town - Aberystwyth Town 2:2 (0:1)
15:30 Connah's Quay Nomads - Newtown AFC 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 Cefn Druids - Barry Town United 0:1 (0:1)
20.03.2021 15:30 Penybont FC - Flint Town United 1:2 (0:2)
11. Giornata
12.12.2020 17:30 Connah's Quay Nomads - The New Saints 2:0 (0:0)
13.03.2021 15:30 Flint Town United - Caernarfon Town 0:2 (0:0)
20.03.2021 15:30 Cardiff Metropolitan - Cefn Druids 0:0 (0:0)
27.03.2021 15:30 Aberystwyth Town - Penybont FC 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 Barry Town United - Bala Town 6:2 (2:1)
15:30 Newtown AFC - Haverfordwest County 0:3 (0:1)
12. Giornata
12.12.2020 15:30 Caernarfon Town - Barry Town United 2:0 (0:0)
06.03.2021 15:30 Haverfordwest County - Cardiff Metropolitan 1:0 (1:0)
13.03.2021 15:30 Cefn Druids - Bala Town 1:3 (1:1)
15:30 Penybont FC - Connah's Quay Nomads 0:0 (0:0)
20.03.2021 15:30 Aberystwyth Town - Newtown AFC 1:0 (0:0)
27.03.2021 15:30 Flint Town United - The New Saints 0:6 (0:5)
13. Giornata
13.11.2020 20:45 Caernarfon Town - Connah's Quay Nomads 1:2 (0:0)
20:45 Cardiff Metropolitan - Aberystwyth Town 1:1 (0:0)
14.11.2020 15:30 Bala Town - Penybont FC 4:1 (3:1)
15:30 Newtown AFC - Flint Town United 3:2 (1:1)
18:15 The New Saints - Barry Town United 2:1 (1:0)
12.12.2020 15:30 Cefn Druids - Haverfordwest County 4:1 (1:0)
14. Giornata
20.11.2020 20:45 Connah's Quay Nomads - Cefn Druids 2:1 (2:0)
21.11.2020 15:30 Barry Town United - Newtown AFC 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Cardiff Metropolitan - The New Saints 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Haverfordwest County - Flint Town United 0:3 (0:1)
05.12.2020 15:15 Penybont FC - Caernarfon Town 6:0 (2:0)
09.12.2020 20:45 Aberystwyth Town - Bala Town 1:2 (1:2)
15. Giornata
27.11.2020 20:45 Bala Town - Newtown AFC 3:1 (2:0)
28.11.2020 14:30 Connah's Quay Nomads - Barry Town United 3:1 (2:1)
15:30 Caernarfon Town - Haverfordwest County 1:4 (1:2)
15:30 Flint Town United - Cardiff Metropolitan 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 The New Saints - Aberystwyth Town 4:1 (1:1)
29.11.2020 15:30 Penybont FC - Cefn Druids 1:1 (0:0)
16. Giornata
04.12.2020 20:45 Aberystwyth Town - Connah's Quay Nomads 1:3 (0:1)
05.12.2020 15:30 Barry Town United - Flint Town United 6:3 (3:1)
15:30 Cardiff Metropolitan - Bala Town 1:1 (0:0)
08.12.2020 20:45 Cefn Druids - Caernarfon Town 1:2 (0:2)
02.03.2021 21:00 Newtown AFC - Penybont FC 2:0 (1:0)
13.03.2021 18:15 Haverfordwest County - The New Saints 2:1 (1:0)
17. Giornata
31.10.2020 18:15 Haverfordwest County - Bala Town 1:1 (0:0)
18.12.2020 20:45 Caernarfon Town - Newtown AFC 1:1 (1:0)
19.12.2020 15:30 Barry Town United - Cefn Druids 4:1 (2:0)
15:30 Connah's Quay Nomads - Cardiff Metropolitan 3:1 (1:1)
15:30 The New Saints - Penybont FC 2:1 (2:1)
17:30 Flint Town United - Aberystwyth Town 3:0 (1:0)
18. Giornata
09.03.2021 20:45 Aberystwyth Town - Haverfordwest County 2:1 (0:0)
20:45 Flint Town United - Connah's Quay Nomads 0:1 (0:0)
13.03.2021 15:30 Newtown AFC - Cardiff Metropolitan 4:1 (2:1)
16.03.2021 20:45 Penybont FC - Barry Town United 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 The New Saints - Cefn Druids 5:0 (3:0)
20.03.2021 15:45 Bala Town - Caernarfon Town 1:2 (1:0)
19. Giornata
01.12.2020 20:45 Caernarfon Town - Bala Town 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 Cardiff Metropolitan - Newtown AFC 2:1 (2:1)
20:45 Connah's Quay Nomads - Flint Town United 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Haverfordwest County - Aberystwyth Town 2:0 (2:0)
02.12.2020 20:45 Cefn Druids - The New Saints 0:4 (0:3)
09.03.2021 20:45 Barry Town United - Penybont FC 0:1 (0:0)
20. Giornata
15.12.2020 20:45 Aberystwyth Town - Caernarfon Town 1:2 (0:2)
20:45 Flint Town United - Cefn Druids 1:2 (1:0)
20:45 Newtown AFC - The New Saints 0:4 (0:2)
20:45 Penybont FC - Cardiff Metropolitan 1:0 (1:0)
16.12.2020 20:45 Haverfordwest County - Barry Town United 2:1 (0:0)
16.03.2021 20:45 Bala Town - Connah's Quay Nomads 1:3 (1:1)
21. Giornata
06.03.2021 15:30 Flint Town United - Penybont FC 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 The New Saints - Bala Town 0:0 (0:0)
09.03.2021 20:45 Cefn Druids - Newtown AFC 2:4 (2:4)
13.03.2021 15:30 Barry Town United - Aberystwyth Town 1:0 (0:0)
20.03.2021 15:30 Connah's Quay Nomads - Haverfordwest County 2:0 (1:0)
27.03.2021 15:45 Caernarfon Town - Cardiff Metropolitan 3:2 (1:0)
22. Giornata
02.04.2021 18:00 Aberystwyth Town - Cefn Druids 3:1 (3:0)
18:00 Bala Town - Flint Town United 5:0 (1:0)
18:00 Cardiff Metropolitan - Barry Town United 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Newtown AFC - Connah's Quay Nomads 1:5 (1:1)
18:00 Penybont FC - Haverfordwest County 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 The New Saints - Caernarfon Town 4:1 (1:0)