Gennaio
30.01.2019 18:00 Portogallo - Capo Verde 3:0 (1:0)
Marzo
20.03.2019 18:00 Francia - Argentina 1:0 (0:0)
21.03.2019 15:00 Inghilterra - Polonia 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Italia - Repubblica Ceca 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Polonia - Giappone 4:1 (1:1)
18:00 Corea del Sud - Ucraina 0:1 (0:1)
22.03.2019 15:00 USA - Francia 2:2 (0:2)
19:30 Olanda - Messico 3:2 (1:2)
20:30 Germania - Portogallo 1:0 (1:0)
23.03.2019 14:00 Austria - Norvegia 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Arabia Saudita - Uruguay 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Argentina - Giappone 1:0 (1:0)
25.03.2019 12:00 USA - Giappone 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 Argentina - Arabia Saudita 5:0 (3:0)
17:00 Repubblica Ceca - Olanda 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 Francia - Corea del Sud 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 Uruguay - Ucraina 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Svizzera - Italia 3:0 (2:0)
26.03.2019 17:00 Slovacchia - Norvegia 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 Polonia - Germania 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Portogallo - Inghilterra 1:0 (0:0)
Aprile
16.04.2019 15:00 Etiopia - Gibuti 2:0
Maggio
05.05.2019 16:30 Arabia Saudita - Nigeria 2:1
08.05.2019 16:00 Arabia Saudita - Colombia 0:3
11.05.2019 16:00 Arabia Saudita - Messico 1:1
14.05.2019 16:00 Slovenia - Arabia Saudita 0:2
18:00 Messico - Colombia 1:3
15.05.2019 19:00 Uruguay - Senegal 2:1
17.05.2019 16:00 Colombia - Giappone 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Messico - Nuova Zelanda 1:3
18.05.2019 12:30 Portogallo - Arabia Saudita 3:1 (0:1)
17:00 Argentina - Honduras 3:1
17:00 USA - Uruguay 1:1
18:00 Ucraina - Sudafrica 1:1 (0:0)
Giugno
06.06.2019 17:30 Austria - Svizzera 3:4 (2:0)
08.06.2019 13:35 Cina - Palestina 2:0
Luglio
29.07.2019 22:00 Bahrain - Mauritania 2:0
30.07.2019 22:00 Spagna - Russia 2:0 (1:0)
31.07.2019 22:00 Mauritania - Argentina 1:4 (0:3)
Agosto
01.08.2019 22:30 Russia - Bahrain 5:1 (4:0)
02.08.2019 22:30 Spagna - Argentina 0:1 (0:0)
03.08.2019 22:30 Russia - Mauritania 3:0 (3:0)
04.08.2019 22:30 Bahrain - Spagna 0:2 (0:2)
05.08.2019 22:30 Argentina - Russia 0:3 (0:2)
06.08.2019 20:30 Spagna - Mauritania 4:0 (3:0)
22:30 Bahrain - Argentina 0:5 (0:2)
08.08.2019 22:00 Spagna - Russia 4:0 (2:0)
Settembre
05.09.2019 16:30 Germania - Repubblica Ceca 4:2 (1:0)
17:30 Italia - Polonia 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Portogallo - Svizzera 2:2 (0:0)
20:00 Inghilterra - Olanda 0:0 (0:0)
06.09.2019 17:00 Croazia - Francia 1:1 (0:0)
08.09.2019 16:00 Olanda - Germania 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Slovenia - Francia 2:2 (1:2)
09.09.2019 15:00 Polonia - Portogallo 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Repubblica Ceca - Italia 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Svizzera - Inghilterra 0:1 (0:0)
Ottobre
07.10.2019 22:00 Venezuela - Paraguay 3:0
10.10.2019 14:00 Italia - Inghilterra 2:2 (1:2)
17:00 Norvegia - Francia 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Svizzera - Repubblica Ceca 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Germania - Polonia 3:4 (3:2)
19:00 Olanda - Portogallo 1:1 (1:0)
12.10.2019 17:00 Francia - Svezia 1:0 (1:0)
13.10.2019 15:00 Svizzera - Germania 0:1 (0:0)
14.10.2019 17:00 Polonia - Olanda 1:2 (0:2)
17:00 Svezia - Norvegia 3:2 (2:2)
20:00 Inghilterra - Repubblica Ceca 0:3 (0:0)
15.10.2019 17:30 Portogallo - Italia 3:4 (0:3)
Novembre
14.11.2019 16:00 Polonia - Svizzera 5:1 (1:0)
16:00 Portogallo - Inghilterra 0:4 (0:3)
15.11.2019 15:00 Francia - Turchia 4:0 (3:0)
18:30 Olanda - Repubblica Ceca 1:4 (0:1)
16.11.2019 14:00 Albania - Croazia 0:1 (0:0)
18.11.2019 14:00 Italia - Svizzera 4:2 (1:2)
17:00 Polonia - Norvegia 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Portogallo - Germania 0:2 (0:2)
19.11.2019 14:30 Francia - Olanda 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Inghilterra - Islanda 3:0 (0:0)
23.11.2019 11:00 Marocco - Burkina Faso 0:0
13:30 Tunisia - Algeria 0:2
25.11.2019 11:00 Algeria - Burkina Faso 2:1
13:00 Egitto - Marocco 2:0
27.11.2019 11:00 Egitto - Burkina Faso 0:0
13:30 Tunisia - Marocco 1:1
29.11.2019 11:00 Algeria - Egitto 1:2 (1:1)
13:30 Tunisia - Burkina Faso 1:0 (0:0)
Dicembre
01.12.2019 11:15 Marocco - Algeria 2:1 (1:0)
13:45 Tunisia - Egitto 3:1 (1:1)
03.12.2019 22:30 Venezuela - Colombia 0:0
04.12.2019 09:00 Angola - Seychelles 8:0 (5:0)
11:45 Isole Comore - Malawi 0:4 (0:1)
14:00 Brasile - Colombia 1:0
14:30 Zambia - Botswana 5:0 (2:0)
05.12.2019 09:00 Mozambico - eSwatini 0:2 (0:0)
11:45 Lesotho - Madagascar 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 Sudafrica - Mauritius 5:0 (2:0)
21:30 Venezuela - Cuba 3:0
07.12.2019 09:00 Angola - Mozambico 1:0 (0:0)
11:45 Botswana - Malawi 2:2 (0:0)
14:30 Zambia - Isole Comore 2:0 (0:0)
08.12.2019 09:00 Seychelles - eSwatini 0:2 (0:2)
11:45 Mauritius - Lesotho 2:2 (0:1)
14:30 Madagascar - Sudafrica 1:1 (0:0)
09.12.2019 11:45 Angola - eSwatini 4:1 (2:0)
11:45 Mozambico - Seychelles 3:2 (2:1)
14:30 Zambia - Malawi 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Isole Comore - Botswana 1:2 (0:1)
10.12.2019 14:30 Sudafrica - Lesotho 4:0 (3:0)
14:30 Madagascar - Mauritius 2:1 (2:0)
12.12.2019 11:00 Sudafrica - Madagascar 5:4 (2:2, 0:2) dr
14:30 Zambia - Angola 3:0 (1:0)
14.12.2019 10:30 Madagascar - Angola 1:5 (0:2)
14:00 Zambia - Sudafrica 3:0 (2:0)