Gennaio
03.01.2014 10:00 Bielorussia - Iran 0:3
12:15 Slovacchia - Finlandia 3:2
14:30 Slovenia - Estonia 1:1
17:00 Russia - Moldavia 4:1
04.01.2014 10:00 Giappone - Repubblica Ceca 3:1
12:15 Grecia - Azerbaijan 1:1
14:30 Ucraina - Turchia 0:1
05.01.2014 10:00 Finlandia - Iran 0:5
12:15 Slovacchia - Bielorussia 2:0
14:30 Moldavia - Estonia 1:1
17:00 Russia - Slovenia 6:0
06.01.2014 10:00 Azerbaijan - Repubblica Ceca 0:2
12:15 Grecia - Giappone 0:1
14:30 Lettonia - Turchia 1:0
07.01.2014 10:00 Bielorussia - Finlandia 1:4
12:15 Iran - Slovenia 1:2
14:30 Slovenia - Moldavia 2:0
17:00 Russia - Estonia 6:1
08.01.2014 09:00 Giappone - Azerbaijan 4:1
11:15 Repubblica Ceca - Grecia 1:2
13:30 Ucraina - Lettonia 2:0
14:30 Tunisia - Italia 0:4
09.01.2014 10:00 Bielorussia - Moldavia 3:0
12:15 Azerbaijan - Lettonia 3:0 dr
14:30 Finlandia - Estonia 2:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) dr
17:00 Repubblica Ceca - Ucraina 4:3 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) dr
10.01.2014 10:00 Iran - Slovenia 3:0
14:30 Giappone - Turchia 3:0
17:00 Russia - Slovacchia 3:1
11.01.2014 10:00 Moldavia - Lettonia 1:0
12:15 Bielorussia - Azerbaijan 2:4 dr
14:30 Finlandia - Ucraina 0:3
17:00 Estonia - Repubblica Ceca 0:2
12.01.2014 12:15 Iran - Grecia 3:2
14:30 Turchia - Slovacchia 8:9 dr
17:00 Russia - Giappone 0:3
febbraio
07.02.2014 20:30 Spagna - Argentina 1:1
20.02.2014 14:00 Cipro - Norvegia 1:2
Marzo
04.03.2014 10:00 Ucraina - Azerbaijan 3:1
12:45 Lettonia - Finlandia 2:0
15:00 Irlanda del Nord - Svizzera 0:3
05.03.2014 14:00 Slovenia - Austria 2:3
18:30 Germania - Francia 1:3 (0:1)
06.03.2014 14:00 Irlanda del Nord - Svizzera 2:2
19.03.2014 15:00 Italia - Ungheria 2:0 (1:0)
25.03.2014 16:00 Portogallo - Belgio 4:2 (1:2)
Aprile
01.04.2014 16:00 Polonia - Finlandia 3:3 (1:1)
16:30 Repubblica Ceca - Irlanda 2:1 (0:0)
09.04.2014 14:00 Grecia - Turchia 1:2
16.04.2014 15:00 Italia - Svizzera 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Danimarca - Austria 1:2
20:30 Inghilterra - Germania 2:1 (0:1)
28.04.2014 11:00 Slovacchia - EAU 1:1
11:00 Giappone - Russia 0:0
15:00 Repubblica Ceca - Ucraina 0:1
15:00 Belgio - Norvegia 0:2
29.04.2014 11:00 Giappone - Norvegia 0:1
11:00 Slovacchia - Ucraina 1:2
15:00 EAU - Repubblica Ceca 0:6
15:00 Russia - Belgio 3:0
Maggio
01.05.2014 11:00 Belgio - Giappone 1:0
11:00 Slovacchia - Repubblica Ceca 1:0
15:00 Norvegia - Russia 2:5
15:00 Ucraina - EAU 3:1
21.05.2014 16:00 Ungheria - Austria 3:3 (1:1)
28.05.2014 18:00 Germania - Svizzera 0:1 (0:0)
Giugno
06.06.2014 17:00 Norvegia - USA 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Portogallo - Svezia 1:3 (1:1)
08.06.2014 17:00 Svezia - Norvegia 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Portogallo - USA 2:0 (0:0)
10.06.2014 17:00 USA - Svezia 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Portogallo - Norvegia 1:0 (1:0)
26.06.2014 17:00 Estonia - Finlandia 2:0
Luglio
17.07.2014 18:00 Lettonia - Estonia 2:1 (1:1)
19.07.2014 11:00 Lettonia - Estonia 5:0
Agosto
15.08.2014 17:00 Romania - Macedonia del Nord 3:2
17.08.2014 09:00 Romania - Macedonia del Nord 3:2
19.08.2014 17:00 Ucraina - Slovacchia 3:2
17:00 Repubblica Ceca - Ungheria 4:1
20.08.2014 17:00 Slovacchia - Giappone 2:1
17:00 Ungheria - USA 1:3
21.08.2014 17:00 Repubblica Ceca - USA 2:3
17:00 Ucraina - Giappone 4:1
23.08.2014 11:00 Repubblica Ceca - Slovacchia 2:0
11:00 Ungheria - Giappone 0:3
14:00 Ucraina - USA 0:1
26.08.2014 18:00 Montenegro - Finlandia 0:3
28.08.2014 18:00 Montenegro - Finlandia 0:2
Settembre
05.09.2014 20:30 Inghilterra - Olanda 3:1
08.09.2014 12:15 Norvegia - Svezia 2:3
16.09.2014 15:30 Slovacchia - Austria 1:2
18.09.2014 15:30 Norvegia - Austria 1:0
20.09.2014 15:30 Svezia - Austria 1:4 (0:2)
23.09.2014 16:00 Danimarca - Montenegro 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Repubblica Ceca - Belgio 0:3
24.09.2014 15:00 Italia - Inghilterra 2:0
25.09.2014 15:30 Repubblica Ceca - Belgio 5:3
18:00 Danimarca - Montenegro 2:0 (1:0)
30.09.2014 19:00 Svizzera - Ungheria 3:0
Ottobre
02.10.2014 18:30 Svizzera - Ungheria 2:1
08.10.2014 15:00 Uruguay - Ucraina 2:2
19:00 Svezia - Irlanda 0:1
19:00 Olanda - Serbia 2:0
19:00 Francia - Canada 1:1
10.10.2014 13:00 Svezia - Irlanda 2:2
15:00 Ucraina - Canada 3:1
19:00 Francia - Uruguay 1:3
12.10.2014 15:00 Canada - Uruguay 1:1
19:00 Francia - Ucraina 2:0
22.10.2014 14:30 Italia - Austria 0:1
23.10.2014 15:00 Repubblica Ceca - Scozia 2:3
28.10.2014 17:00 Ungheria - Macedonia del Nord 2:1
30.10.2014 11:00 Ungheria - Macedonia del Nord 1:0
Novembre
05.11.2014 19:00 Belgio - Svizzera 1:2
13.11.2014 12:00 Olanda - Germania 0:4 (0:1)
14:00 Turchia - Repubblica Ceca 2:0
15.11.2014 12:00 Turchia - Olanda 1:1
14:00 Germania - Repubblica Ceca 3:2 (2:1)
17:00 Polonia - Inghilterra 2:3 (1:0)
17.11.2014 12:00 Turchia - Germania 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Polonia - Inghilterra 1:4 (1:1)
18.11.2014 15:00 Italia - Croazia 3:1
Dicembre
16.12.2014 16:00 Portogallo - Irlanda 2:0
17.12.2014 14:30 Germania - USA 1:2 (0:1)
18.12.2014 16:00 Portogallo - Irlanda 1:0
19.12.2014 14:30 Germania - USA 3:2 (2:0)